2022 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2022 and January 7, 2023 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 52
Total Distance: 1203 km
Total Elevation: 54,399 m

Start Date: January 01, 2022
End Date: January 07, 2023
Difficulty: 44,257
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Kirkstone Pass (The Struggle)15.655236293484.58 
2Passo del Tonale (East side)17.319306593984.62 
3Passo di Crocedomini23.46164114372564.83 
4La Barillette (Jura Mountains)28.2110109742184.55 
5Col du Glandon and Col de la Croix de Fer (North side)19.56138412054674.61 
6Swartberg Pass (North side, gravel)13.348928372004.57 
7Waipoli (Haleakala)21.92148114411014.38 
8Els Cortals d’Encamp9.798468172274.6 
9Puig Major22.668816378564.58 
10Monte Baldo (South side)36.74165714121894.61 
11Puerto de Erjos from Los Gigantes17.110197252014.61 
12Red Mountain Pass (North side)35.9610077261724.66 
13Col Saint Pantaleon (North side)10.786255061964.42 
14Mount Wilson28.8313027972164.5 
15Franschhoek Pass (West side)34.435884261394.56 
16Colle del Gran San Bernardo31.58170212024944.72 
17Col du Mont-Cenis (South side)39.51164613103504.73 
18Kuhtaisattel (West side)17.63123811522074.5 
19Giro 2022 Stage 4 Part 3 (Etna)37.59196314991684.71 
20Portella Mandrazzi (South Side)43.7911406542064.59 
21Passo del Tonale (West side)28.679866163194.61 
22Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.488539093694.65 
23Col du Lautaret and Col du Galibier (East side)27.0712337677714.78 
24El Caleton7.874114501314.56 
25Hautacam16.11119710755614.51 
26Monte Baldo (East side)24.43148913392724.6 
27Port de Lers18.639126851264.63 
28Col Du Granon10.329579435394.75 
29Peyragudes17.937376271444.83 
30La Hourquette d’Ancizan22.487875662584.59 
31Puerto de Alisas10.365233562044.52 
32Puerto de San Glorio27.4113288951224.71 
33Sierra de La Pandera27.6913141115744.7 
34Alto del Purche9.197047301454.79 
35Hoya de la Mora (via Alto de Haza Llanas)29.5187516581354.77 
36Vuelta 2022 Stage 20 Part 3 (Canencia and Morcuera)32.2611188061274.55 
37Vuelta 2022 Stage 20 Part 4 (Puerto de Cotos)37.487595031834.38 
38Vuelta 2022 Stage 20 Part 2 (Puerto de Navafria)49.968155392034.38 
39Madonna del Ghisallo25.3311789844384.58 
40Du Toits Kloof Pass (West side)31.587514611524.58 
41Col de la Morte26.7711288341814.49 
42Beixalis (East side)7.295565621124.61 
43Kolob Terrace, Zion NP38.0515071111964.95 
44Mount Baldy (San Gabriel Mountains)21.17146412851074.67 
45Col de la Forclaz de Montmin20.077397112094.53 
46Pena Cabarga8.55576041114.6 
47Notre Dame du Pre14.918007042554.76 
48Honister Pass (East side)14.233364041694.57 
49Courchevel23.4113069542714.73 
50Col des Aravis (North side)13.635773684504.68 
51Col des Saisies (North side)22.048056093344.67 
52Col de Soudet (West side)22.29122210421654.63 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP5250:00:201,203.654,351100%
Michiel Vaal5252:25:321,203.654,351100%
Chris5262:34:551,203.654,351100%
4filip degryse5270:08:011,203.654,351100%
5Fabio Zanirato5270:11:471,203.654,352100%
6JJosef Kluson5270:47:421,203.654,352100%
7Rainer Klee5272:28:271,203.654,351100%
8Thomas Beich5275:10:431,203.654,351100%
9Gabriel Gugiu5278:50:551,203.654,352100%
10Jean-Luc Olives5181:26:481,181.653,54698%
11Markus Geiger5191:38:091,181.353,12798%
12Jacob Stang5057:10:571,157.851,81896%
13Gunnar Tojren4551:27:33975.244,76386%
14Rik Lukey4568:24:491,007.143,52186%
15Geir Skaugen4451:51:24950.041,88284%
16Frederik Vanrietvelde4454:07:44918.244,03284%
17Indalecio Lekerika3746:46:34788.237,51071%
18J F3754:56:03850.334,87571%
19Markus Mayer3544:59:45807.531,72867%
20Tom Smeets3334:52:56765.532,97863%
21Igor Tatarinov3336:58:17619.628,63163%
22Domenico Brogi3162:14:24631.328,88359%
23Юрий Ермолаев3038:58:38734.832,25257%
24D Speelman2728:21:35606.723,25551%
25Tigo Star2524:47:18546.022,77448%
26George Bussey2563:50:00632.828,04448%
27Mike Hoberg2423:57:19610.323,97146%
28David Descamps2428:11:10488.222,53546%
29Attila Szikszai2434:43:23556.024,98146%
30Hans Couvreur2444:54:58606.823,91046%
31T B2326:11:40462.222,84044%
32Manfred Schwarz2326:55:01361.119,06744%
33Patrick BERNARD2220:43:43402.321,18842%
34Rod McGovern2226:32:03475.719,67942%
35Elton Judd2020:37:04503.721,71238%
36Robert Oroloko2028:22:50520.526,25138%
37Robert Rheault2030:13:31443.420,73838%
38Stuart Crowder2030:32:26475.622,11538%
39Mike 80082031:25:10485.419,73638%
40Artur Chmielewski1828:53:33451.219,17634%
41Dru Dixon1831:23:57523.716,71734%
42Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1718:28:28309.513,72132%
43Dorus De Leeuw1725:30:02400.515,76832%
44erik bruin1621:27:55344.517,36730%
45Jan Olav Kvisli1623:07:52335.613,28430%
46Edward Redfoot1629:36:11416.514,02930%
47Sandro Goos1631:15:35476.317,35930%
48javier divar1518:01:34301.014,88928%
49Emiel Keizer1521:10:59369.316,67428%
50Jan Theron1414:57:56237.910,86826%
51Gratian Lup1417:24:23311.614,50126%
52J Lee Wamble1417:59:24255.511,36926%
53Uros Valant1419:40:27359.814,83026%
54Nick Kaldenbach1316:25:41310.211,54325%
55Frantxoa A1322:19:22253.812,58225%
56Alan Gunner1210:25:27220.510,56923%
57Marko Rifelj1213:41:40214.010,02323%
58Douglas Forer1214:22:55261.713,25523%
59Raf Van Grieken1215:01:40315.510,62423%
60Gino Coccia1215:14:47236.412,44623%
61Rene van Leeuwen1215:25:00261.112,78923%
62Jörg Schädlich1217:16:54330.412,13623%
63sebastien rebeyrolles1111:28:10256.511,08021%
64Martin Budd1113:16:19265.28,82421%
65Michael Novich1115:36:26213.69,84321%
66יִגָּאֵל יחזקאלי1121:44:24299.711,27821%
67Giuliano Bini1122:25:51379.913,38321%
68daniel marszałek107:54:37112.87,30619%
69Marc Schmerder1010:44:32178.87,65619%
70Oskar Casquero1011:59:21182.710,21519%
71Rainer Ertl1015:11:21236.611,02419%
72Miguel Lizarralde1015:59:42278.115,29719%
73Rémy Jouanne1016:05:00271.610,49519%
74WIM SLIJTERS1019:13:10232.310,26819%
75Eva Klusoňová98:38:50148.95,44517%
76Daniel Beale910:24:14227.66,60517%
77Sławek Bikeman910:26:08172.17,23017%
78R VB911:15:39304.48,23417%
79Andrew Mawby912:18:15220.910,87617%
80Yann Matthews912:21:23194.78,55517%
81Adam Bridgen912:27:23212.310,17017%
82Vet1938912:57:46200.26,77717%
83Jay Smith913:02:18227.310,21217%
84Bernhard Henrich913:28:46194.910,86317%
85Hans Petiet913:29:40222.76,22317%
86Thomas Schöfer918:39:27191.38,74217%
87Tristan Kramers86:15:16124.25,73215%
88borja larrañaga elorza88:05:38150.06,68815%
89Juan Orueta88:09:48145.05,81015%
90Armen Mosesyan89:17:53164.89,03815%
91Thomas Kjær-Andersen810:07:44141.17,17315%
92Ad Kimenai810:40:33161.97,37615%
93Dariusz Kozioł813:23:06267.47,18815%
94Jean-Pierre SCHMITT813:33:19167.47,22715%
95Ron Keshtacher813:54:14236.46,85515%
96Lukasz Pilny77:20:51121.65,79413%
97Sytse Schut77:36:57106.66,69713%
98Jean-Pierre Garneau77:40:08116.85,27413%
99Rick Berends77:58:24156.87,19213%
100Louis Veltmeijer78:23:35140.35,33013%
101Jakob kjær-andersen79:01:08149.56,67813%
102Giuseppe Gigante79:14:05147.35,33913%
103Alberto Fornasaro79:40:4297.95,22713%
104john guinn79:42:54139.57,54613%
105Roel-Jan Mouw79:56:37134.37,59113%
106declercq jean710:22:33170.05,61613%
107Marcelo Mourier710:41:55211.65,77213%
108Silvio Landrock712:22:12192.38,35313%
109Peter Kroon64:35:1782.34,29111%
110Silvano Turati65:18:22125.15,66711%
111Piotr Ziemiański65:25:3796.53,98811%
112David Avery65:55:1993.74,02911%
113Gavin Banks66:23:4488.34,71711%
114Christopher Thomas66:31:16124.84,05311%
115David Marcel66:53:09116.86,34511%
116Italo Giorgio Falzoni67:00:5991.53,64711%
117Kim Schou67:05:06110.14,43011%
118Peter Holpar67:37:17155.67,19011%
119michel delamarre67:50:37108.55,07811%
120jack6668:12:5698.85,44811%
121John Gaasbeek68:15:54126.86,37011%
122Vasco Amorim68:19:45123.95,45411%
123John Hanson68:20:22113.55,32411%
124jerome limosin68:33:46135.96,83711%
125Charlie McLachlan68:37:1695.85,09111%
126Stephan Breitrainer69:36:42199.35,59511%
127Jeff Burgess69:43:50112.55,82611%
128M K610:28:44110.26,12611%
129Greg Boyd610:34:41112.55,82611%
130Chris Ford611:31:54202.68,15911%
131Patrick Smit52:13:3146.12,9699%
132Caroline Pralong53:06:1961.12,8689%
133TheNated054:26:0778.63,7419%
134Artem Neposedov54:36:4497.53,4009%
135Sytze Veenstra54:58:0499.75,1219%
136Marnix van Voorbergen55:12:4683.03,9389%
137James MacDonald55:21:3994.44,3579%
138Pascal Saillard55:29:5497.14,2389%
139Roman Mospan55:33:55116.24,8579%
140Jesús de Miguel González55:42:02112.24,0339%
141olivier sabot55:53:48102.14,6229%
142Lars Ivan Johnsen55:54:1898.64,3499%
143Britta Koch55:54:3469.83,3689%
144Mesozoid55:57:5293.63,6249%
145Gino Pino56:15:20114.85,3489%
146Reinout Hesselink56:21:10142.14,1879%
147Jos Carboex56:22:4081.13,8609%
148Graham Lowe56:40:49103.93,5659%
149Jozef Ceginik56:45:23100.23,2089%
150Volker Scheid56:51:53112.94,7919%
151HARZ CORE56:56:4699.94,4909%
152Martin Jones56:57:5096.75,4289%
153Iain McDougall57:33:07130.26,7279%
154Fred Gaidies57:39:49158.75,1319%
155Andrea Sfrisi57:46:17115.75,2139%
156Maurizio Gaudino57:53:20123.13,8919%
157Ian Rob58:10:58137.34,7069%
158Peter Muris58:41:01181.54,0999%
159Anders Westergaard59:43:31146.67,1909%
160Michael B 1947510:52:07106.54,1789%
161Alberto LC40:00:050.007%
162Guillaume Babin43:04:0756.13,1917%
163stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl43:16:0790.62,1917%
164Gu Po Muc43:40:5453.62,2537%
165Sylvain Marinel43:44:3765.82,3857%
166Thomas Schramm43:46:4054.43,0157%
167Dave Wade43:47:3538.22,2577%
168Chris Ashley43:54:4487.83,3697%
169Susan Parker44:00:5556.02,9237%
170Rikard Persson44:01:0070.62,9257%
171Familie Bruin44:03:1544.33,3927%
172Bruce Mcmillan44:04:0484.64,1077%
173paul fisher44:05:2343.72,0267%
174Andy Bowie44:05:5355.04,0117%
175Matthias Schlaffer44:11:2560.93,0937%
176Mark Vos44:18:3178.43,4197%
177Franck Caspar44:18:4757.12,2737%
178Nicolas Déry44:24:0980.54,1397%
179W van Koetsveld44:24:1363.92,9127%
180Pete Norris44:25:0663.24,3607%
181Keith Loveman44:27:2863.53,4117%
182Wojciech Sikorski44:30:5456.23,7437%
183Ian Clark44:40:0371.53,0327%
184Bojan Gorenc45:01:3593.82,5947%
185Gilles Caillard45:13:2593.93,0797%
186Thierry Juguelet45:22:2149.72,3627%
187Hendrik Thielemann45:22:2670.52,9257%
188Andrej Mlakar45:29:4279.83,3077%
189Michiel Dirkx45:33:3580.15,1717%
190Joeri Veldeman45:36:1567.63,9417%
191Andrzej Poczopko45:58:0590.15,3287%
192Wojciech Oszkandy46:09:55166.93,7157%
193Mike Pearman46:13:53118.03,1597%
194Gernot Schwarz46:16:5686.04,3417%
195Hero Kao46:19:54102.23,8517%
196Clive Pritchard46:24:0274.93,4127%
197Paul Brooks46:29:2889.94,6127%
198Marcin Spychała46:33:3584.64,1077%
199Dick Koch46:51:37123.53,8427%
200russell rout46:55:44141.14,1377%
201uwekrischel@t-online.de47:50:47126.22,8587%
202J De Clercq sept 194649:28:27139.63,6477%
203Stephen Gunn32:21:1338.21,4325%
204Irma Grape32:28:3334.81,7265%
205Fabrice Maisonneuve32:31:3034.72,1615%
206thirard michel32:32:0239.91,7585%
207Marcel Aust32:37:3458.91,7905%
208nathan rebeyrolles32:47:4362.92,4965%
209Tom Eklund32:50:0240.01,8205%
210Rasmus Olsen32:50:5252.92,3145%
211Jan Wielgus32:51:5243.83,0885%
212Laurent Arzur33:12:4050.72,4825%
213Linus Josephson33:13:4950.72,4355%
214David Croft33:35:0288.72,2175%
215Raul Grüneberg33:35:4370.43,2105%
216Jo Wijnant33:44:4755.22,7665%
217Wayne Smith33:49:0745.92,3415%
218Michiel Verhooren33:51:3368.62,7925%
219marcel spijkerman33:55:5864.92,4405%
220Homo Rotulans33:56:32109.72,8805%
221Piotr Siemiński34:05:0447.92,2525%
222Daniel Kieneswenger34:18:3648.52,6005%
223Christophe Stroobants34:31:2468.94,3625%
224Maciej Czerwiński35:01:5772.13,1635%
225philippe fadi35:05:3365.03,8275%
226Petro Mol35:12:27109.92,4535%
227David Martínez Soto35:14:06114.12,7305%
228Jean Philippe Bouillon35:15:2092.33,0095%
229jeanette peterson35:16:38119.52,6915%
230Gary Rhodes35:37:34103.93,8205%
231David Kings36:08:2774.63,4475%
232Andrzej Tercjak36:14:1593.23,8935%
233Mark Prior326:19:3449.32,7535%
234Philipp Simon20:50:2113.65783%
235David C. Paul21:04:1317.71,2503%
236Jason Kalin21:14:5218.29273%
237earthboundhomes21:15:0118.29273%
238Mikael Nordberg21:37:0224.41,2033%
239Patrick Reinquin21:37:2124.61,4893%
240mickael hannon21:40:5223.41,3603%
241Ole Karlsen21:42:1217.71,2633%
242Alex Vouillot21:42:3033.01,4503%
243Charles Wijnker21:47:1024.01,1013%
244Remco Doodkorte21:48:0145.21,2123%
245Stephen Jackson21:53:3136.11,3663%
246Lin Green21:55:1826.41,1443%
247Matthijs Rohde21:56:1733.01,4503%
248Henrik Sørensen21:56:5925.09563%
249R Louwerse22:05:0133.71,3173%
250Jean Claude Monot22:05:1033.71,3173%
251Yannick Lavalley22:05:1344.81,1103%
252Witold Glonek22:08:0927.71,4533%
253Rik Vandenhende22:10:0038.31,4003%
254Gaetano Giacchino22:11:4533.22,2193%
255Andreas22:14:5245.11,6683%
256Ivan Bergman22:15:3918.11,1833%
257Victor de Heij22:16:3730.71,8253%
258Elizabeth Benishin22:22:4539.91,5413%
259Marek Wronecki22:23:2437.62,0003%
260Pierrot G.22:23:3642.31,9643%
261Ferry Franzen22:25:4429.31,0983%
262Renaud Toussaint22:26:2634.91,5413%
263Maik Feldmann22:26:3333.01,4503%
264Alexey Demenev22:27:1627.71,4533%
265Berne Nyberg22:28:1424.11,5193%
266gert wilms22:31:2031.91,5683%
267Christoffer Mortensen22:32:5229.42,2293%
268Stein Jensen22:33:0133.71,3173%
269GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ22:37:5430.41,9143%
270Dean Hallam22:40:0837.42,1893%
271rob bolton22:45:3034.82,0433%
272Bernhard Rieger22:45:3953.31,9323%
273Raymond Feile22:47:1840.82,5743%
274Raphael Meier22:48:0528.51,3803%
275Naze Aaq22:48:3029.92,3413%
276makarov2522:50:0963.11,5693%
277marek szeszko22:50:4744.42,1613%
278Piotr22:51:5654.22,5783%
279Kate Gannon22:52:1542.71,7513%
280Wolfgang Darwin22:52:2735.21,9023%
281Peter Clarke22:53:2139.21,8253%
282Mark Thompson22:53:4236.91,2123%
283lisa Bo22:58:4630.71,8253%
284Tania De Bruyne23:02:1839.61,8083%
285Bernard SCHROETER23:02:2948.21,7523%
286Brian Hickey23:10:3349.52,0193%
287Morten Søndergaard23:10:4139.62,8433%
288Ben Vandebroek23:13:2471.82,1543%
289Brian Snail23:17:1535.72,5823%
290Brian Matzen23:17:3959.41,5633%
291Chris Broerse23:20:4660.71,4403%
292Couvercelle Olivier23:21:1987.31,5733%
293steen nielsen23:21:3963.22,5243%
294Paul Ellis23:24:4935.21,6673%
295Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:40:5047.72,3963%
296giuliano bini23:41:0940.82,5743%
297Brent Kendall23:42:1332.81,7463%
298Sebastian Krajewski23:47:1064.92,6573%
299Gioacchino Ventura23:50:1769.02,7623%
300fabio lilla23:51:1457.62,7033%
301Vincent Tissingh23:51:5445.72,5333%
302Anthony Russell23:53:4464.82,3043%
303Marvin Faure23:54:0751.32,0903%
304Michael Hodges24:17:2857.23,3473%
305Ulrich Gudat24:50:3541.12,8813%
306Norman Eliasen24:54:1168.33,3413%
307Pim Heijnen10:27:567.94041%
308alan schmidt10:29:2414.23311%
309Matthieu Bourgois10:31:007.94041%
310MartinenRian Struijk & van der Burgt10:31:598.14041%
311Elizabeth Christie10:32:177.94041%
312Flaviu Bozga10:32:357.94041%
313Andrew Fawcett10:33:357.94041%
314Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:34:5314.23311%
315Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland10:36:2114.23311%
316Mark van den Broek10:36:3513.65781%
317B E10:37:0610.35231%
318paul gradwell10:37:3614.23311%
319Eric Green10:37:5610.35231%
320Elli Knittl10:38:318.55581%
321Paul Shields10:40:2514.23311%
322Jo Turnbull10:40:537.94041%
323Michiel Romeijn10:41:3515.65201%
324paradis eric10:42:0510.86251%
325Barry Gilliland10:43:2513.65781%
326Jos Tusveld10:44:5213.65781%
327Rene Crespo10:44:5913.38941%
328paul teunisse10:45:0414.23311%
329shurtha riftcrag10:45:2714.23311%
330David Matthews10:46:0214.23311%
331christian soulard10:46:2210.86251%
332David Milne10:46:2711.58351%
333Andreas Puzik10:46:3710.86251%
334Isabel Hayley10:46:4814.23311%
335Sebastiaan de Graaf10:47:0810.86251%
336Neil Wooliscroft10:47:3414.23311%
337Jj Gd10:48:159.27051%
338Daniel Nicklaus10:48:1913.65781%
339Damien10:49:2010.86251%
340Leo Kroll10:50:2715.65201%
341Marianne Schou10:50:5614.23311%
342Damian Jackson10:51:0310.86251%
343Gert-Jan Otten10:51:3913.65781%
344Armand Pinkaarts10:52:0015.65201%
345tomheldoorn10:52:0014.98021%
346Robert Morit10:52:1810.86251%
347Gregor10:52:3013.65781%
348Mark Greedy10:52:4010.35231%
349Drew Bennett10:52:497.94041%
350Andre van Ark10:52:5313.65781%
351Andreas Scheurell10:53:0615.65201%
352Andrew Jackson10:53:1314.23311%
353Saskia Oosterbaan10:53:5013.65781%
354letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:53:5310.86251%
355Matt Cagniot10:54:5110.86251%
356Kent Daniel10:54:5513.65781%
357Greg Wong10:54:5513.65781%
358tainmount110:55:1615.65201%
359Dirk van Rijen10:56:1015.65201%
360Adek10:56:1417.39301%
361Jaap Mulder10:56:3010.86251%
362Mike Fiore10:56:3210.86251%
363Наталия Ермолаева10:56:449.88461%
364Mark Sinkinson10:57:4113.38941%
365R. Koot10:57:5817.11,0201%
366Karin Bruckner10:58:2314.23311%
367Christian Luber10:58:4310.86251%
368Grzegorz Jurczak10:58:4513.65781%
369Joe Rintoul10:58:5417.39301%
370Денис Симковский10:59:1315.65201%
371Vincent Labussière11:00:1113.65781%
372andrew.cox@mailzone.com11:00:3110.39581%
373mark falconer11:00:3710.39581%
374Kenneth Heggøy11:01:4620.17391%
375Ben Long11:01:4710.39581%
376koen de weerdt11:01:539.88461%
377Victor Van Den Berg11:02:1313.38941%
378Chris Beswick11:02:1514.98021%
379Christopher Epo11:03:5022.47881%
380Bret Wade11:04:078.55581%
381Glynis Botes11:04:5110.35231%
382Łukasz Korzeniowski11:04:5317.97361%
383Timo Achenbach11:05:0222.68801%
384Gil Daniel11:05:2110.86251%
385Ray P11:05:2215.65201%
386Jake C11:05:2422.68801%
387Johan van der Hijden11:06:4010.86251%
388Bertrand Falentin11:06:4517.11,0201%
389Emile Marnette11:07:0720.17391%
390Erik Venhuizen11:07:1610.39581%
391Janette Lee11:07:5513.25231%
392Dominik K11:08:0817.11,0201%
393Timothy Dunnigan11:08:1722.08051%
394Stu Verrier11:08:2522.47881%
395craig brookes11:09:1018.69141%
396Cedric Bernard11:09:1927.11,2311%
397patrick vanholm11:09:2714.98021%
398Chris Roebuck11:09:3213.38941%
399jos gent11:09:3513.38941%
400Steve Fleming11:10:2014.23311%
401Thomas Schloegl11:10:2613.38941%
402Allan Rancier11:11:4822.08051%
403Tjeerd Huisman11:11:5922.08051%
404Werner Unterberger11:13:1431.67501%
405Ярослав Ермолаев11:13:2117.97361%
406Bart Koekkoek11:13:5420.17391%
407Jacqueline Tongue11:14:1413.38941%
408Eric De Geus11:15:1122.08051%
409Jeff Winkler11:16:1028.21,0131%
410Peter Gertsch11:16:2015.65201%
411Kirby Krieger11:16:2710.35231%
412Glyn Williams11:16:3916.11,1991%
413Danie Kritzinger11:16:4214.68941%
414Daniel Zmysłowski11:16:4937.47581%
415Ian James11:18:2910.39581%
416gewoon Antonius11:18:4116.11,1991%
417Xabier Zanguitu11:19:5431.67501%
418Jim Ahara11:19:5922.68801%
419Jarik van Zeijst11:20:1325.31,1741%
420Fabiano Hasso11:20:3531.67501%
421Cumbriancyclist11:20:5522.47881%
422Steve M11:20:5817.39301%
423Hd Dh11:21:0513.65781%
424Alberto Guinaldo Morán11:21:2928.21,0131%
425Andrzej Siemienas11:21:4322.68801%
426Thomas Haller11:22:0613.38941%
427Bas van Dijck11:22:3816.11,1991%
428Wouter Mebis11:22:4013.38941%
429Eric Guinee11:23:5728.21,0131%
430MICHELE AGNOLI11:24:0534.45871%
431Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:2113.65781%
432Klaus Madsen11:25:0923.18801%
433femke arnouts11:25:1622.08051%
434Anne Genevier11:26:0313.65781%
435Marti Valks11:26:2322.47881%
436ALOIS BAUER11:26:5922.38051%
437Chess Piano11:27:5822.47881%
438Daan Scheepens11:29:1228.21,0131%
439Tom Wienke11:29:1622.08051%
440ton hoofs11:29:2134.45871%
441Keith Jackson11:30:2728.21,0131%
442Remco de Vries11:31:0334.45871%
443Geoff Burnett11:31:2122.68801%
444Steve Rylands11:31:4131.67501%
445Stephen Bogash11:33:1222.47881%
446Lars Ove Hansen11:34:1222.68801%
447Kristian Peters11:34:1527.41,3301%
448Robin van Dijk11:35:4825.31,1741%
449ricrog11:36:4331.67501%
450Szilard Krizmanics11:37:4528.21,0131%
451Marcel Reinartz11:37:5228.81,3021%
452Guillaume Cao11:38:0519.61,3831%
453Albert Hoekstra11:38:1013.38941%
454Andrea Zerbinati11:39:1522.08051%
455Jonathan Salzwedel11:40:5313.38941%
456Niek Verbaan11:40:5628.69811%
457Dimitrios N Servis11:41:2334.45881%
458JOERG ZINN11:42:1227.11,2311%
459Erik Sundt11:42:3023.51,6441%
460Agnieszka Radwańska11:43:2027.11,2311%
461Michel Weijs11:43:2021.21,4651%
462Paul Vader11:44:1922.47881%
463Roger A11:44:2322.08051%
464sibert houben11:45:3519.61,3831%
465Luc Jovet11:46:2517.39301%
466Jon Williams11:46:2522.68801%
467Kalle Rossler11:47:0037.47581%
468tony court11:47:4327.11,2311%
469Alan Chell11:48:5049.98151%
470Christo Phelo11:49:0629.51,8791%
471Nico Knippers11:51:1528.81,3021%
472ag peters11:51:5449.98151%
473Arjan van Egdom11:52:3831.61,6981%
474LUCIO CARBONI11:53:3019.61,3831%
475gosse HOEKSMA11:54:4432.21,1181%
476Isobel Thomas11:55:1123.51,6441%
477Sylwester Świderek11:55:5128.69811%
478Gabriele M11:56:3034.45871%
479Agata Włodarczyk11:57:2627.11,2311%
480Iwona Tercjak11:57:3127.11,2311%
481natasha pertwee11:58:0927.11,2311%
482Andrew Weickhardt12:00:1149.98151%
483H Dieters12:00:4131.31,3021%
484hank den drijver12:00:4425.31,1741%
485John Jardine12:08:3723.51,6441%
486Joseph12:09:1437.47581%
487Ricardo Pannekoek12:10:5149.98151%
488Maurizio Fedrigo12:12:2724.41,4881%
489Phil Jones12:13:3231.61,6981%
490Wolfgang Wurster12:13:5425.31,1741%
491Christophe Vermeersch12:16:5027.11,2311%
492Lucile CHAZAUX12:16:5127.11,2311%
493Andreas Hafermann12:18:1249.98151%
494Rafał Boruta12:23:2027.11,2311%
495Merinda Westcott12:29:0843.71,1411%
496Bruce Jackson12:32:2327.11,2311%
497manigoldo8412:42:3749.98151%
498Tassos Klitsinaris12:44:4639.51,6421%
499fabrizio motta12:45:3837.61,9641%
500geht die sowas von Nüsse an12:45:5417.61,2371%
501Norman Salzwedel12:47:3313.38941%
502Seamas Mulholland12:50:3627.11,2311%
503John Hawkins13:03:5437.61,9641%
504Marloes de Vries14:05:0423.51,6441%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP120110:10:492,392.4117,730230%
JJosef Kluson69101:52:071,701.676,979132%
Thomas Beich5784:39:191,330.860,937109%
4Gabriel Gugiu5887:13:251,327.060,161111%
5Chris5667:13:141,280.858,565107%
6Fabio Zanirato5573:19:271,260.956,681105%
7Rainer Klee5475:23:191,238.856,726103%
8Markus Geiger5294:32:061,212.854,825100%
9Michiel Vaal5252:25:321,203.654,351100%
10filip degryse5270:08:011,203.654,351100%
11Jean-Luc Olives5181:26:481,181.653,54698%
12Jacob Stang5057:10:571,157.851,81896%
13Rik Lukey4568:24:491,007.143,52186%
14Gunnar Tojren4652:15:38990.145,56588%
15Tom Smeets4345:03:04985.442,48382%
16Geir Skaugen4451:51:24950.041,88284%
17Frederik Vanrietvelde4454:07:44918.244,03284%
18J F3754:56:03850.334,87571%
19Markus Mayer3646:09:18830.032,51669%
20Indalecio Lekerika3746:46:34788.237,51071%
21Юрий Ермолаев3241:42:13773.934,41661%
22Igor Tatarinov3539:26:33664.829,84467%
23Domenico Brogi3365:01:00664.130,19363%
24Hans Couvreur2748:47:00658.425,96351%
25George Bussey2563:50:00632.828,04448%
26Mike Hoberg2423:57:19610.323,97146%
27D Speelman2728:21:35606.723,25551%
28Attila Szikszai2434:43:23556.024,98146%
29Tigo Star2524:47:18546.022,77448%
30David Descamps2830:40:59524.524,64453%
31Dru Dixon1831:23:57523.716,71734%
32Robert Oroloko2028:22:50520.526,25138%
33T B2528:59:22516.425,30148%
34Elton Judd2020:37:04503.721,71238%
35Patrick BERNARD2925:46:34489.826,14255%
36Mike 80082031:25:10485.419,73638%
37Sandro Goos1631:15:35476.317,35930%
38Rod McGovern2226:32:03475.719,67942%
39Stuart Crowder2030:32:26475.622,11538%
40Robert Rheault2132:25:38466.922,38240%
41Artur Chmielewski1828:53:33451.219,17634%
42Uros Valant1622:33:32432.216,43330%
43erik bruin2127:41:45432.122,43440%
44Edward Redfoot1629:36:11416.514,02930%
45Dorus De Leeuw1725:30:02400.515,76832%
46Gratian Lup1721:32:39380.217,70432%
47Giuliano Bini1122:25:51379.913,38321%
48Emiel Keizer1521:10:59369.316,67428%
49Manfred Schwarz2326:55:01361.119,06744%
50Jan Olav Kvisli1723:58:13345.913,80732%
51Jörg Schädlich1217:16:54330.412,13623%
52Miguel Lizarralde1219:01:47328.318,07123%
53יִגָּאֵל יחזקאלי1224:06:01327.412,59123%
54Raf Van Grieken1315:37:07325.811,14725%
55Nick Kaldenbach1316:25:41310.211,54325%
56Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1718:28:28309.513,72132%
57javier divar1618:38:23309.515,44730%
58Jay Smith1218:12:22308.613,90523%
59Michael Novich1923:25:48304.914,71436%
60R VB911:15:39304.48,23417%
61Martin Budd1214:39:47296.89,57423%
62Rémy Jouanne1016:05:00271.610,49519%
63Dariusz Kozioł813:23:06267.47,18815%
64David Marcel1315:14:32266.613,90725%
65Marko Rifelj1517:18:24263.412,77628%
66Douglas Forer1214:22:55261.713,25523%
67Rene van Leeuwen1215:25:00261.112,78923%
68Jan Theron1516:08:02260.411,65628%
69sebastien rebeyrolles1111:28:10256.511,08021%
70J Lee Wamble1417:59:24255.511,36926%
71Frantxoa A1322:19:22253.812,58225%
72Andrew Mawby1013:17:53242.911,68119%
73Rainer Ertl1015:11:21236.611,02419%
74Ron Keshtacher813:54:14236.46,85515%
75Gino Coccia1215:14:47236.412,44623%
76WIM SLIJTERS1019:13:10232.310,26819%
77M K1421:15:45228.712,83226%
78Daniel Beale910:24:14227.66,60517%
79declercq jean914:15:08222.87,83117%
80Hans Petiet913:29:40222.76,22317%
81Alan Gunner1210:25:27220.510,56923%
82J De Clercq sept 1946614:48:30217.65,47511%
83Adam Bridgen912:27:23212.310,17017%
84Marcelo Mourier710:41:55211.65,77213%
85Bernhard Henrich1014:13:39205.311,38619%
86john guinn1014:33:20204.510,88619%
87Wojciech Oszkandy57:30:51204.44,4739%
88Chris Ford611:31:54202.68,15911%
89Vet1938912:57:46200.26,77717%
90Stephan Breitrainer69:36:42199.35,59511%
91Yann Matthews912:21:23194.78,55517%
92Silvio Landrock712:22:12192.38,35313%
93Thomas Schöfer918:39:27191.38,74217%
94Oskar Casquero1011:59:21182.710,21519%
95Peter Muris58:41:01181.54,0999%
96Jean-Pierre SCHMITT914:30:57181.07,80517%
97Marc Schmerder1010:44:32178.87,65619%
98Sławek Bikeman910:26:08172.17,23017%
99Armen Mosesyan89:17:53164.89,03815%
100TheNated0119:18:28164.17,56221%
101Juan Orueta109:37:14163.86,89119%
102borja larrañaga elorza99:06:42163.47,58317%
103Lars Ivan Johnsen79:09:46162.76,36413%
104Ad Kimenai810:40:33161.97,37615%
105Peter Kroon128:38:58159.97,95623%
106Fred Gaidies57:39:49158.75,1319%
107Rick Berends77:58:24156.87,19213%
108Peter Holpar67:37:17155.67,19011%
109Jakob kjær-andersen79:01:08149.56,67813%
110Eva Klusoňová98:38:50148.95,44517%
111Giuseppe Gigante79:14:05147.35,33913%
112Anders Westergaard59:43:31146.67,1909%
113Maurizio Gaudino69:18:50143.24,63111%
114Reinout Hesselink56:21:10142.14,1879%
115russell rout46:55:44141.14,1377%
116Thomas Kjær-Andersen810:07:44141.17,17315%
117Louis Veltmeijer78:23:35140.35,33013%
118Ian Rob58:10:58137.34,7069%
119jerome limosin68:33:46135.96,83711%
120John Hanson79:43:59135.96,11213%
121Roel-Jan Mouw79:56:37134.37,59113%
122David Croft55:49:07133.93,9779%
123Mike Pearman57:13:20131.63,7379%
124Norman Eliasen410:05:38131.56,7377%
125Iain McDougall57:33:07130.26,7279%
126Kim Schou78:21:32130.25,16913%
127Jean-Pierre Garneau88:29:36127.65,89915%
128HARZ CORE68:58:51127.05,72111%
129John Gaasbeek68:15:54126.86,37011%
130uwekrischel@t-online.de47:50:47126.22,8587%
131Silvano Turati65:18:22125.15,66711%
132Christopher Thomas66:31:16124.84,05311%
133Tristan Kramers86:15:16124.25,73215%
134Vasco Amorim68:19:45123.95,45411%
135Dick Koch46:51:37123.53,8427%
136Sytze Veenstra66:29:23123.26,76511%
137Lukasz Pilny77:20:51121.65,79413%
138Martin Jones78:22:32120.16,46513%
139jeanette peterson35:16:38119.52,6915%
140Paul Brooks58:30:14117.35,9429%
141Roman Mospan55:33:55116.24,8579%
142Andrea Sfrisi57:46:17115.75,2139%
143Gino Pino56:15:20114.85,3489%
144David Martínez Soto35:14:06114.12,7305%
145Jozef Ceginik67:49:50113.93,78711%
146Volker Scheid56:51:53112.94,7919%
147daniel marszałek107:54:37112.87,30619%
148Jeff Burgess69:43:50112.55,82611%
149Greg Boyd610:34:41112.55,82611%
150Jesús de Miguel González55:42:02112.24,0339%
151David Avery77:13:44110.85,04913%
152Petro Mol35:12:27109.92,4535%
153Homo Rotulans33:56:32109.72,8805%
154Marvin Faure48:17:57109.04,6957%
155michel delamarre67:50:37108.55,07811%
156James MacDonald66:31:41107.75,25111%
157Sytse Schut77:36:57106.66,69713%
158Michael B 1947510:52:07106.54,1789%
159Gary Rhodes35:37:34103.93,8205%
160Graham Lowe56:40:49103.93,5659%
161Hero Kao46:19:54102.23,8517%
162olivier sabot55:53:48102.14,6229%
163paul fisher1010:53:0099.75,49019%
164jack6668:12:5698.85,44811%
165Alberto Fornasaro79:40:4297.95,22713%
166Artem Neposedov54:36:4497.53,4009%
167Pascal Saillard55:29:5497.14,2389%
168Piotr Ziemiański65:25:3796.53,98811%
169Charlie McLachlan68:37:1695.85,09111%
170Mark van den Broek74:47:4495.44,04813%
171Gilles Caillard45:13:2593.93,0797%
172Bojan Gorenc45:01:3593.82,5947%
173Mesozoid55:57:5293.63,6249%
174Andrzej Tercjak36:14:1593.23,8935%
175Jean Philippe Bouillon35:15:2092.33,0095%
176Britta Koch78:02:1791.94,50513%
177Italo Giorgio Falzoni67:00:5991.53,64711%
178stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl43:16:0790.62,1917%
179Andrzej Poczopko45:58:0590.15,3287%
180Pete Norris66:55:0889.76,51711%
181Gavin Banks66:23:4488.34,71711%
182Chris Ashley43:54:4487.83,3697%
183marcel spijkerman45:17:2287.53,3207%
184Couvercelle Olivier23:21:1987.31,5733%
185Gernot Schwarz46:16:5686.04,3417%
186Joeri Veldeman56:55:2184.74,9619%
187Bruce Mcmillan44:04:0484.64,1077%
188Marcin Spychała46:33:3584.64,1077%
189Marnix van Voorbergen55:12:4683.03,9389%
190Jos Carboex56:22:4081.13,8609%
191Nicolas Déry44:24:0980.54,1397%
192Michiel Dirkx45:33:3580.15,1717%
193Andrej Mlakar45:29:4279.83,3077%
194Mark Vos44:18:3178.43,4197%
195Ulrich Gudat49:02:5176.45,3557%
196Clive Pritchard46:24:0274.93,4127%
197David Kings36:08:2774.63,4475%
198Maciej Czerwiński35:01:5772.13,1635%
199Ben Vandebroek23:13:2471.82,1543%
200Matthias Schlaffer55:04:2071.63,7189%
201Ian Clark44:40:0371.53,0327%
202Bernhard Rieger33:55:3470.62,8625%
203Rikard Persson44:01:0070.62,9257%
204Hendrik Thielemann45:22:2670.52,9257%
205Raul Grüneberg33:35:4370.43,2105%
206Gioacchino Ventura23:50:1769.02,7623%
207Christophe Stroobants34:31:2468.94,3625%
208Michiel Verhooren33:51:3368.62,7925%
209Susan Parker54:46:1966.33,4459%
210Sylvain Marinel43:44:3765.82,3857%
211philippe fadi35:05:3365.03,8275%
212Sebastian Krajewski23:47:1064.92,6573%
213Anthony Russell23:53:4464.82,3043%
214gosse HOEKSMA24:03:1964.42,2373%
215W van Koetsveld44:24:1363.92,9127%
216Keith Loveman44:27:2863.53,4117%
217Werner Unterberger22:27:2563.21,5003%
218steen nielsen23:21:3963.22,5243%
219makarov2522:50:0963.11,5693%
220nathan rebeyrolles32:47:4362.92,4965%
221Elizabeth Benishin33:37:0461.82,3475%
222Caroline Pralong53:06:1961.12,8689%
223Chris Broerse23:20:4660.71,4403%
224Brian Matzen23:17:3959.41,5633%
225Marcel Aust32:37:3458.91,7905%
226Christoffer Mortensen45:06:4058.74,4587%
227fabio lilla23:51:1457.62,7033%
228Michael Hodges24:17:2857.23,3473%
229Franck Caspar44:18:4757.12,2737%
230Wojciech Sikorski44:30:5456.23,7437%
231Guillaume Babin43:04:0756.13,1917%
232Irma Grape54:17:0255.92,8739%
233Familie Bruin55:07:4655.84,2279%
234Jo Wijnant33:44:4755.22,7665%
235Andre van Ark43:52:5755.02,3137%
236Andy Bowie44:05:5355.04,0117%
237Thomas Schramm43:46:4054.43,0157%
238Piotr22:51:5654.22,5783%
239tony court23:43:5754.22,4623%
240Gu Po Muc43:40:5453.62,2537%
241Rasmus Olsen32:50:5252.92,3145%
242Laurent Arzur33:12:4050.72,4825%
243Linus Josephson33:13:4950.72,4355%
244Alan Chell11:48:5049.98151%
245ag peters11:51:5449.98151%
246Ricardo Pannekoek12:10:5149.98151%
247Andreas Hafermann12:18:1249.98151%
248manigoldo8412:42:3749.98151%
249Thierry Juguelet45:22:2149.72,3627%
250Brian Hickey23:10:3349.52,0193%
251Mark Prior326:19:3449.32,7535%
252Daniel Kieneswenger34:18:3648.52,6005%
253Bernard SCHROETER23:02:2948.21,7523%
254Piotr Siemiński34:05:0447.92,2525%
255Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:40:5047.72,3963%
256Patrick Smit52:13:3146.12,9699%
257Wayne Smith33:49:0745.92,3415%
258Vincent Tissingh23:51:5445.72,5333%
259Fabrice Maisonneuve43:19:0345.52,7857%
260Timo Achenbach22:10:2845.31,7603%
261Jake C22:12:4545.31,7603%
262Remco Doodkorte21:48:0145.21,2123%
263Andreas22:14:5245.11,6683%
264Stephen Bogash23:13:2344.91,5763%
265Yannick Lavalley22:05:1344.81,1103%
266marek szeszko22:50:4744.42,1613%
267Jan Wielgus32:51:5243.83,0885%
268Merinda Westcott12:29:0843.71,1411%
269Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland31:51:3742.79945%
270Kate Gannon22:52:1542.71,7513%
271Pierrot G.22:23:3642.31,9643%
272Raymond Feile22:47:1840.82,5743%
273giuliano bini23:41:0940.82,5743%
274Tom Eklund32:50:0240.01,8205%
275thirard michel32:32:0239.91,7585%
276Tania De Bruyne23:02:1839.61,8083%
277Morten Søndergaard23:10:4139.62,8433%
278Tassos Klitsinaris12:44:4639.51,6421%
279Peter Clarke22:53:2139.21,8253%
280Rik Vandenhende22:10:0038.31,4003%
281Stephen Gunn32:21:1338.21,4325%
282Dave Wade43:47:3538.22,2577%
283Marek Wronecki22:23:2437.62,0003%
284Charles Wijnker32:41:3637.61,6795%
285fabrizio motta12:45:3837.61,9641%
286John Hawkins13:03:5437.61,9641%
287Daniel Zmysłowski11:16:4937.47581%
288Kalle Rossler11:47:0037.47581%
289Joseph12:09:1437.47581%
290Dean Hallam22:40:0837.42,1893%
291Mark Thompson22:53:4236.91,2123%
292Stephen Jackson21:53:3136.11,3663%
293Brian Snail23:17:1535.72,5823%
294Mikael Nordberg32:26:2235.21,8285%
295Wolfgang Darwin22:52:2735.21,9023%
296Paul Ellis23:24:4935.21,6673%
297Renaud Toussaint22:26:2634.91,5413%
298rob bolton22:45:3034.82,0433%
299Steve M22:45:2134.61,8613%
300MICHELE AGNOLI11:24:0534.45871%
301ton hoofs11:29:2134.45871%
302Remco de Vries11:31:0334.45871%
303Dimitrios N Servis11:41:2334.45881%
304Gabriele M11:56:3034.45871%
305R Louwerse22:05:0133.71,3173%
306Jean Claude Monot22:05:1033.71,3173%
307Stein Jensen22:33:0133.71,3173%
308Gaetano Giacchino22:11:4533.22,2193%
309Alex Vouillot21:42:3033.01,4503%
310Matthijs Rohde21:56:1733.01,4503%
311Maik Feldmann22:26:3333.01,4503%
312Brent Kendall23:42:1332.81,7463%
313gert wilms22:31:2031.91,5683%
314Xabier Zanguitu11:19:5431.67501%
315Fabiano Hasso11:20:3531.67501%
316Steve Rylands11:31:4131.67501%
317ricrog11:36:4331.67501%
318Arjan van Egdom11:52:3831.61,6981%
319Phil Jones12:13:3231.61,6981%
320H Dieters12:00:4131.31,3021%
321Victor de Heij22:16:3730.71,8253%
322lisa Bo22:58:4630.71,8253%
323GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ22:37:5430.41,9143%
324Naze Aaq22:48:3029.92,3413%
325Christo Phelo11:49:0629.51,8791%
326Ferry Franzen22:25:4429.31,0983%
327Marcel Reinartz11:37:5228.81,3021%
328Nico Knippers11:51:1528.81,3021%
329Niek Verbaan11:40:5628.69811%
330Sylwester Świderek11:55:5128.69811%
331Raphael Meier22:48:0528.51,3803%
332Jeff Winkler11:16:1028.21,0131%
333Alberto Guinaldo Morán11:21:2928.21,0131%
334Eric Guinee11:23:5728.21,0131%
335Daan Scheepens11:29:1228.21,0131%
336Keith Jackson11:30:2728.21,0131%
337Szilard Krizmanics11:37:4528.21,0131%
338Witold Glonek22:08:0927.71,4533%
339Alexey Demenev22:27:1627.71,4533%
340Kristian Peters11:34:1527.41,3301%
341Cedric Bernard11:09:1927.11,2311%
342JOERG ZINN11:42:1227.11,2311%
343Agnieszka Radwańska11:43:2027.11,2311%
344Agata Włodarczyk11:57:2627.11,2311%
345Iwona Tercjak11:57:3127.11,2311%
346natasha pertwee11:58:0927.11,2311%
347Christophe Vermeersch12:16:5027.11,2311%
348Lucile CHAZAUX12:16:5127.11,2311%
349Rafał Boruta12:23:2027.11,2311%
350Bruce Jackson12:32:2327.11,2311%
351Seamas Mulholland12:50:3627.11,2311%
352Lin Green21:55:1826.41,1443%
353Jarik van Zeijst11:20:1325.31,1741%
354Robin van Dijk11:35:4825.31,1741%
355hank den drijver12:00:4425.31,1741%
356Wolfgang Wurster12:13:5425.31,1741%
357Henrik Sørensen21:56:5925.09563%
358Patrick Reinquin21:37:2124.61,4893%
359Maurizio Fedrigo12:12:2724.41,4881%
360Berne Nyberg22:28:1424.11,5193%
361Erik Sundt11:42:3023.51,6441%
362Isobel Thomas11:55:1123.51,6441%
363John Jardine12:08:3723.51,6441%
364Marloes de Vries14:05:0423.51,6441%
365mickael hannon21:40:5223.41,3603%
366Klaus Madsen11:25:0923.18801%
367Jim Ahara11:19:5922.68801%
368Andrzej Siemienas11:21:4322.68801%
369Geoff Burnett11:31:2122.68801%
370Lars Ove Hansen11:34:1222.68801%
371Jon Williams11:46:2522.68801%
372Christopher Epo11:03:5022.47881%
373Stu Verrier11:08:2522.47881%
374Cumbriancyclist11:20:5522.47881%
375Marti Valks11:26:2322.47881%
376Chess Piano11:27:5822.47881%
377Paul Vader11:44:1922.47881%
378ALOIS BAUER11:26:5922.38051%
379Timothy Dunnigan11:08:1722.08051%
380Allan Rancier11:11:4822.08051%
381Tjeerd Huisman11:11:5922.08051%
382Eric De Geus11:15:1122.08051%
383femke arnouts11:25:1622.08051%
384Tom Wienke11:29:1622.08051%
385Andrea Zerbinati11:39:1522.08051%
386Roger A11:44:2322.08051%
387Michel Weijs11:43:2021.21,4651%
388Ben Long22:05:3220.71,9163%
389Kenneth Heggøy11:01:4620.17391%
390Emile Marnette11:07:0720.17391%
391Bart Koekkoek11:13:5420.17391%
392Guillaume Cao11:38:0519.61,3831%
393sibert houben11:45:3519.61,3831%
394LUCIO CARBONI11:53:3019.61,3831%
395craig brookes11:09:1018.69141%
396Jason Kalin21:14:5218.29273%
397earthboundhomes21:15:0118.29273%
398Ivan Bergman22:15:3918.11,1833%
399Łukasz Korzeniowski11:04:5317.97361%
400Ярослав Ермолаев11:13:2117.97361%
401David C. Paul21:04:1317.71,2503%
402Ole Karlsen21:42:1217.71,2633%
403geht die sowas von Nüsse an12:45:5417.61,2371%
404Adek10:56:1417.39301%
405Joe Rintoul10:58:5417.39301%
406Luc Jovet11:46:2517.39301%
407R. Koot10:57:5817.11,0201%
408Bertrand Falentin11:06:4517.11,0201%
409Dominik K11:08:0817.11,0201%
410Glyn Williams11:16:3916.11,1991%
411gewoon Antonius11:18:4116.11,1991%
412Bas van Dijck11:22:3816.11,1991%
413Michiel Romeijn10:41:3515.65201%
414Leo Kroll10:50:2715.65201%
415Armand Pinkaarts10:52:0015.65201%
416Andreas Scheurell10:53:0615.65201%
417tainmount110:55:1615.65201%
418Dirk van Rijen10:56:1015.65201%
419Денис Симковский10:59:1315.65201%
420Ray P11:05:2215.65201%
421Peter Gertsch11:16:2015.65201%
422tomheldoorn10:52:0014.98021%
423Chris Beswick11:02:1514.98021%
424patrick vanholm11:09:2714.98021%
425Danie Kritzinger11:16:4214.68941%
426alan schmidt10:29:2414.23311%
427Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:34:5314.23311%
428paul gradwell10:37:3614.23311%
429Paul Shields10:40:2514.23311%
430paul teunisse10:45:0414.23311%
431shurtha riftcrag10:45:2714.23311%
432David Matthews10:46:0214.23311%
433Isabel Hayley10:46:4814.23311%
434Neil Wooliscroft10:47:3414.23311%
435Marianne Schou10:50:5614.23311%
436Andrew Jackson10:53:1314.23311%
437Karin Bruckner10:58:2314.23311%
438Steve Fleming11:10:2014.23311%
439Barry Gilliland10:43:2513.65781%
440Jos Tusveld10:44:5213.65781%
441Daniel Nicklaus10:48:1913.65781%
442Philipp Simon20:50:2113.65783%
443Gert-Jan Otten10:51:3913.65781%
444Gregor10:52:3013.65781%
445Saskia Oosterbaan10:53:5013.65781%
446Kent Daniel10:54:5513.65781%
447Greg Wong10:54:5513.65781%
448Grzegorz Jurczak10:58:4513.65781%
449Vincent Labussière11:00:1113.65781%
450Hd Dh11:21:0513.65781%
451Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:2113.65781%
452Anne Genevier11:26:0313.65781%
453Rene Crespo10:44:5913.38941%
454Mark Sinkinson10:57:4113.38941%
455Victor Van Den Berg11:02:1313.38941%
456Chris Roebuck11:09:3213.38941%
457jos gent11:09:3513.38941%
458Thomas Schloegl11:10:2613.38941%
459Jacqueline Tongue11:14:1413.38941%
460Thomas Haller11:22:0613.38941%
461Wouter Mebis11:22:4013.38941%
462Albert Hoekstra11:38:1013.38941%
463Jonathan Salzwedel11:40:5313.38941%
464Norman Salzwedel12:47:3313.38941%
465Janette Lee11:07:5513.25231%
466David Milne10:46:2711.58351%
467paradis eric10:42:0510.86251%
468christian soulard10:46:2210.86251%
469Andreas Puzik10:46:3710.86251%
470Sebastiaan de Graaf10:47:0810.86251%
471Damien10:49:2010.86251%
472Damian Jackson10:51:0310.86251%
473Robert Morit10:52:1810.86251%
474letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:53:5310.86251%
475Matt Cagniot10:54:5110.86251%
476Jaap Mulder10:56:3010.86251%
477Mike Fiore10:56:3210.86251%
478Christian Luber10:58:4310.86251%
479Gil Daniel11:05:2110.86251%
480Johan van der Hijden11:06:4010.86251%
481B E10:37:0610.35231%
482Eric Green10:37:5610.35231%
483Mark Greedy10:52:4010.35231%
484andrew.cox@mailzone.com11:00:3110.39581%
485mark falconer11:00:3710.39581%
486Glynis Botes11:04:5110.35231%
487Erik Venhuizen11:07:1610.39581%
488Kirby Krieger11:16:2710.35231%
489Ian James11:18:2910.39581%
490Наталия Ермолаева10:56:449.88461%
491koen de weerdt11:01:539.88461%
492Jj Gd10:48:159.27051%
493Elli Knittl10:38:318.55581%
494Bret Wade11:04:078.55581%
495MartinenRian Struijk & van der Burgt10:31:598.14041%
496Pim Heijnen10:27:567.94041%
497Matthieu Bourgois10:31:007.94041%
498Elizabeth Christie10:32:177.94041%
499Flaviu Bozga10:32:357.94041%
500Andrew Fawcett10:33:357.94041%
501Jo Turnbull10:40:537.94041%
502Drew Bennett10:52:497.94041%
503Alberto LC310:02:260.0059%