2021 BigRingVR Flatlanders League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2021 and December 31, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 51
Total Distance: 2094 km
Total Elevation: 18,375 m

Start Date: January 01, 2021
End Date: December 31, 2021
Difficulty: 12,297
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Gudvangen42.673182155864.42 
2Adige Valley54.1343126410994.43 
3Val Pusteria34.693932147814.03 
4Tour of Waikato, stage 7 (Whakamaru)38.632421834684.13 
5Tour of Utah, Stage 3 (Glen Canyon)40.773932934254.5 
6Innsbruck TT51.5646530611444.32 
7Fern Pass (North side)42.445953367244.18 
8Val Sarentino40.641112327234.57 
9Großer Ahornboden33.45062399374.64 
10Tour of Bay of Plenty, Stage 1 (Ohope Beach)64.492662799694 
11Tour of Waikato, Stage 4 (Taumarunui)42.582561974314.33 
12Canyonlands40.733822593524.49 
13Val Pusteria to Sciaves38.111591406404.32 
14Colorado River39.693201995904.4 
15Rhone Valley31.797815156494.53 
16Chicago Valley (Mojave desert)38.712221714634.13 
17Tour of Bay of Plenty, Stage 3 (Waioeka Gorge)43.412892053464.27 
18Eisack Valley (Valle Isarco) to Bolzano46.731881829234.4 
19Tour of Utah, Stage 4 (Henry Mountains)37.684612053024.29 
20Aosta Valley39.844383158954.38 
21Thurn Pass (South side)38.434553376254.55 
22Tour of Western Colorado, Stage 3 (San Miguel river)46.434272453404.4 
23Tour of Waikato, Stage 10 (Kaimai Range)59.662582435104.33 
24Jostedal glacier36.93852158304.41 
25Languedoc vineyards33.295773534914.45 
26Puig de Randa (Santuari de Cura)32.635603426534.2 
27Badwater, Death Valley47.052161716284.2 
28Tour of Western Colorado, Stage 1 (Unaweep Canyon)46.67874163454.2 
29Sant Salvador47.76824725874.29 
30Tour of Waikato, Stage 3 (Taumarunui)38.985353602494.27 
31Ironman Boulder loop54.985092796974.33 
32Big Thompson Canyon44.168324273174.35 
33Tour of Waikato, Stage 9 (Rotorua)29.033131932384.24 
34Bryce Canyon42.258084454144.34 
35Mesquite Flat Sand Dunes (Death Valley)41.352551763244.23 
36Palmer Divide to Colorado Springs46.965362843603.85 
37Tour of Utah, Stage 6 (Blue Hills)33.473111903514.34 
38Oslo, Part 160.533672567794.16 
39Baronnies Provencales (Provence)54.9311119513894.45 
40Orb Valley27.1621313312414.51 
41Sorfjorden to Odda39.9120816412354.3 
42Fern Pass to Neuschwanstein48.8544332110704.24 
43Cap de la Chevre14.781981275544.22 
44Tour of Western Colorado, Stage 2 (Dolores river canyon)54.032031926984.59 
45Owens Valley, part 235.451641374234.36 
46Lago d’Iseo (East side)27.381079522384.32 
47Flattach (Hohe Tauern)23.01919012094.34 
48Tour of Bay of Plenty, Stage 2 (Ohiwa Harbour)34.91481376404.4 
49Bellagio22.0419613013024.29 
50Tour of Gisborne, Stage 2 (Gisborne)42.43811387204.3 
51Adige Valley from Rovereto46.0428319412864.36 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Douglas Forer5159:42:512,095.317,863100%
Chris5159:50:412,095.017,844100%
Igor Tatarinov5162:55:252,095.017,844100%
4Jos Tusveld5164:00:542,095.717,853100%
5Rainer Klee5166:17:342,095.017,845100%
6J F5167:52:192,095.117,845100%
7Marcin Spychała5167:55:122,095.117,845100%
8Richard Cowan5170:25:162,095.017,845100%
9Eva Klusoňová5171:55:352,095.017,856100%
10Frank S5172:39:162,095.017,845100%
11Fabio Zanirato5172:47:142,095.217,847100%
12Renaud Toussaint5173:12:062,095.117,846100%
13John Savill5176:19:172,095.017,846100%
14Joseph5187:30:282,095.117,848100%
15JJosef Kluson5073:13:372,052.617,76698%
16Jozef Ceginik4978:51:501,997.517,31096%
17Petro Mol3758:58:581,541.613,00472%
18Tigo Star3641:29:481,471.811,05470%
19Robert Rijnders3535:51:091,298.710,37668%
20Homo Rotulans3338:28:551,367.611,50464%
21Jos Carboex3345:57:061,301.79,98564%
22Sebastiaan de Graaf3137:42:311,216.810,05160%
23William T3139:24:131,305.911,81660%
24Robert Oroloko2939:34:421,223.610,15856%
25Christopher Thomas2939:49:321,232.67,25556%
26Mike Hoberg2729:53:401,098.17,29952%
27Magdalene2732:57:581,037.58,27152%
28Edward Redfoot2742:34:201,137.48,73752%
29Gunnar Tojren2630:56:271,035.88,68850%
30Robert Rheault2634:19:071,051.37,65250%
31Emiel Keizer2635:41:191,140.99,59550%
32R VB2527:35:521,072.06,85549%
33Geir Skaugen2528:23:071,006.16,82449%
34Uwe Altmann2531:50:28999.88,17449%
35Kim Schou2534:31:581,002.37,29349%
36Jan Kees Wiemer2537:08:331,016.96,84549%
37Mike Buckhurst2434:22:00971.95,92847%
38Dave Threlkeld2226:51:07805.04,88043%
39Bruno Feyaerts2231:06:14889.36,05943%
40Giuseppe Gigante2127:10:04763.35,02041%
41Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen2128:20:40865.05,52641%
42Sérgio Leite Lopes2130:42:15835.05,41941%
43Johannes S. 19502133:30:16893.26,92041%
44Matthijs Rohde2024:34:56843.16,86539%
45Dwayne1923:47:01803.66,05237%
46Юрий Ермолаев1924:20:22809.85,05937%
47filip degryse1925:18:53803.26,44637%
48David Martínez Soto1927:03:52816.86,61337%
49W van Koetsveld1820:58:55635.64,01335%
50Sebastian Krajewski1722:03:22738.43,71433%
51Raf Van Grieken1617:20:16640.04,53031%
52Tom Smeets1617:58:59652.23,70631%
53Rod McGovern1618:31:48643.73,91531%
54Markus Geiger1619:57:13594.43,70731%
55Rik Lukey1621:52:42625.35,06531%
56JAREK MALCZEWSKI1622:00:23619.54,21831%
57Jomi Hastert1623:39:35667.46,03831%
58Rafał Kaczorowski1518:42:38605.53,42029%
59Peter Muris1519:17:14584.53,19529%
60Hermannus Stegeman1521:38:32621.94,90929%
61Ian Rob1526:23:54706.16,63729%
62Michael B 19471528:38:03584.14,05029%
63Lawrence1415:01:55539.63,08927%
64Michael Spyra1419:05:57507.34,22627%
65Daniel ROCHEZ1423:47:32570.23,40827%
66Wouter Mebis1424:14:52615.84,06127%
67kc Claffy1434:31:10631.16,00127%
68Rainer Ertl1315:23:39523.42,17225%
69Walter Franken1315:37:22501.62,81725%
70Thierry Tribalat1318:06:22476.23,51025%
71fabio lilla1318:23:25581.13,31325%
72Gu Po Muc1319:58:22529.65,48425%
73George Bussey1324:11:45628.65,30425%
74Béla Paragh1213:42:49470.03,93723%
75Attila Szikszai1214:13:59446.52,51323%
76Mike Pearman1214:37:52456.42,91623%
77Stephan Breitrainer1214:43:10461.43,15823%
78Sławek Bikeman1215:04:12473.93,43523%
79low wai ming1215:42:23454.02,63423%
80László Tavarnay1215:46:15468.81,85923%
81Lesquale1216:13:13425.13,81423%
82Cesar Franco1216:29:48453.22,31023%
83Baldwin Hurdak1216:35:48505.83,31723%
84Stein Jensen1218:13:31485.33,73323%
85Peter Gertsch1218:31:37442.63,19223%
86henri gelin1219:08:39458.23,16923%
87Sonja Thoms1222:23:06484.03,89423%
88D Speelman1111:42:24402.42,68321%
89Paul Shields1113:20:40418.82,51321%
90Tadeusz Zach1113:46:33428.22,40921%
91Marko Zmazek1113:49:48458.73,02221%
92Alex Vouillot1113:53:54473.83,47421%
93Cumbriancyclist1113:55:16425.92,46921%
94Christopher Wiseman1114:14:33396.31,55721%
95David Croft1114:21:05459.43,69421%
96Mark Thompson1114:29:00391.52,57121%
97Bert Gernaat1114:31:41421.63,07421%
98Kris C41114:41:59432.43,55821%
99Marc Schmerder1114:48:57401.74,02921%
100Udo Neumann1115:47:44475.02,95221%
101Markus Leitner1116:54:48531.42,73421%
102Chris Ford1118:12:37544.02,91521%
103stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl109:51:46368.02,48019%
104B E1011:00:45380.32,16019%
105Frank Kollmeier1011:10:33358.22,09719%
106paul teunisse1011:10:51364.81,63319%
107GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1012:17:50403.72,32219%
108Markus Albert1012:21:16366.92,26819%
109Dariusz Kozioł1012:28:31392.02,50819%
110Rene Crespo1013:13:24511.52,80019%
111Dick van der winden1014:29:00375.42,87819%
112John Hanson1014:40:00439.72,87419%
113Hans Couvreur1015:02:14447.02,14119%
114Karin Nauta1015:04:10411.62,33419%
115Wolfgang Wurster1016:00:24393.82,88019%
116Sandro Goos1017:34:18434.24,64519%
117Alastair Reynolds1020:04:53445.73,89119%
118ton hoofs99:39:45297.51,83117%
119Tne Tennba99:41:05336.22,53117%
120Raul Grüneberg910:12:57353.22,77117%
121Eric De Geus910:15:35322.72,25117%
122Jacques Ranger910:51:26372.92,99817%
123Gino Pino911:01:21342.03,14917%
124Dimitrios N Servis911:03:00331.51,57317%
125Stefan Baar911:13:01371.31,87017%
126Stas An911:40:02344.22,64417%
127Norman Salzwedel911:44:53328.11,68017%
128Raf Paw911:46:32353.32,12317%
129Yves Verstuyf911:55:54345.22,90217%
130Artem Neposedov912:23:06373.32,98317%
131Merinda Westcott912:23:39321.82,92817%
132decayintheuk912:31:45359.52,34817%
133Sir Steve912:34:45349.81,90317%
134Miloslav Galdun912:45:37348.22,40517%
135Bernd Stadler912:54:13372.61,33317%
136Niek Verbaan913:10:26380.63,52617%
137dimitri floury913:17:08372.32,36417%
138Paul Smith913:32:27367.33,49817%
139Alexey Demenev913:41:12356.33,15517%
140Joe Calderwood88:18:03293.71,66015%
141Eric Green88:29:00284.42,15615%
142SmP88:30:37311.02,13815%
143C Nederkoorn88:31:06288.21,75415%
144Nick Kaldenbach88:52:24302.01,86215%
145Stephen Gunn88:59:23267.81,48215%
146shurtha riftcrag89:13:36270.81,33315%
147Tassos Klitsinaris89:25:00291.02,05615%
148yohan rickmouni89:55:40285.61,76915%
149Jan Olav Kvisli810:00:11288.11,76415%
150Leonie Viterbo810:00:41278.61,72515%
151Ron Keshtacher810:06:43289.42,06715%
152Andreas A.810:08:49320.21,49915%
153Leonardo Cioci810:22:28294.32,31815%
154Marc Levesque810:27:08326.42,44515%
155Gianluca Ierpi810:36:36250.21,89815%
156Martin van Rij810:40:11341.02,63515%
157Sergey Kochergin810:43:33325.12,90715%
158Christopher Epo810:51:09346.42,09415%
159Thomas Schöfer811:00:57298.31,87015%
160Ingo Löhrmann811:01:53348.21,61815%
161Anton Mlynek811:12:28353.72,09715%
162H Dieters811:13:39285.82,06415%
163Ettore Russo811:17:13316.51,75015%
164Gabriele M811:27:22350.91,40415%
165Jan Beuting811:27:46312.11,79415%
166Hans Petiet811:28:04325.51,25515%
167Franck Caspar812:37:27335.51,67515%
168Iain Clark812:42:37354.02,76015%
169Henrik Sørensen813:05:39320.02,88115%
170Jan Hanou813:15:41309.32,82915%
171David Avery76:59:34203.11,73613%
172Robert Francis77:22:15238.891813%
173Juverm78:08:43298.61,42413%
174Wojciech Oszkandy78:09:26265.52,87513%
175Troy Ardis78:12:27258.71,55913%
176Bertrand Falentin78:14:42258.42,33713%
177Milan Čuturilo78:22:45251.883213%
178Jean-Pierre Garneau78:23:57222.72,62213%
179ag peters78:26:21255.12,15513%
180Don Calvo78:36:19252.51,83813%
181Jo Vaughan78:38:07237.51,05113%
182Kurt Stroebel78:38:27244.21,11713%
183Adam Bridgen78:41:59276.52,26413%
184Indalecio Lekerika78:47:35279.12,03213%
185Marcelo Mourier78:59:06257.71,94913%
186August Van79:01:33260.32,11113%
187Chess Piano79:07:50256.51,68413%
188A.L.79:13:13254.71,51213%
189Wolfgang Darwin79:51:17291.82,15713%
190Danny Tauscher79:56:57303.93,01013%
191alex ladopoulos79:58:13259.31,17713%
192Robert Heath79:59:38317.82,23513%
193Bernhard Henrich710:45:29293.72,60813%
194John Hawkins710:49:20298.22,84513%
195mni mniak711:04:40328.41,45713%
196Tomek Karbowniczyn712:04:29350.41,34113%
197Richatd Thorndale712:23:52347.81,33713%
198George Ton65:21:38175.171011%
199Jose Txapeldun65:32:31171.91,09011%
200Tiny Hoofs65:52:15154.974711%
201Yannick Lavalley66:04:19175.51,19311%
202Mesozoid66:12:46199.985811%
203Martin Budd66:21:41220.498511%
204Szilard Krizmanics66:40:07229.586111%
205Damian Jackson66:47:32219.41,40811%
206Dave Wade66:55:09215.01,18211%
207shaun dutton67:06:57230.11,27611%
208Yves Livernois67:09:09202.91,24111%
209steve kelly67:15:16201.987311%
210Leszek Tomasiczek67:15:50221.01,49011%
211makarov2567:17:18229.41,92311%
212Iain Garside67:21:09235.21,91311%
213Bojan Gorenc67:24:57250.096511%
214Francisco Maltez67:31:13230.92,29711%
215Tomasz Em67:32:11226.476211%
216John Mulvaney67:35:10226.31,16911%
217Daniel Beale67:42:09259.386611%
218Michael Graves67:42:19242.71,99011%
219Luca di persio67:47:48232.41,18511%
220Anthony Russell67:57:04233.92,12011%
221Dirk Ernstsen68:01:58219.81,34111%
222Hermino Katzenstein68:03:15204.92,25611%
223Roberto Fortunato68:07:44255.91,55911%
224Tomasz Urbaniak68:16:47218.575911%
225Zsolt Takács68:18:47285.01,37211%
226Montimotti68:25:26211.584611%
227cojocaru romulus68:31:26228.980911%
228ricrog68:33:23206.62,40511%
229Siwy Siwusek68:40:24258.92,56311%
230Stéphane Soulier68:42:46218.71,72111%
231tony court68:52:57227.03,01311%
232Karin van Ek68:53:01231.01,82411%
233christian soulard69:02:20282.31,70811%
234Simply Notes Simply Notes69:30:49294.11,35811%
235George Hutchison69:35:04236.92,40711%
236wepierre sebastien69:35:20244.31,06011%
237Jochen Schäffler69:46:03280.02,22311%
238Frantxoa A69:59:54244.62,31711%
239Simon Law610:04:29269.81,85311%
240Dieter Spiller610:10:56232.62,10311%
241Jane Simms610:42:01230.11,66611%
242Nicola Agnoli54:43:28158.15949%
243Ian Clark54:50:27144.71,2099%
244Tristan Kramers55:02:25167.51,7009%
245Oskar Casquero55:27:37189.11,1159%
246Drew Bennett55:29:00130.51,1269%
247Marloes Gielen-Peeters55:31:24174.85529%
248Flaviu Bozga55:34:49191.08929%
249jos gent55:46:28201.11,2639%
250Anders Westergaard55:47:42174.31,4529%
251Henk Hanssen55:54:41170.88749%
252Ulrich Raab55:59:29168.51,1949%
253patrick vanholm56:00:42183.31,5189%
254Eric Rulof56:00:50201.79669%
255David Neilson56:01:36170.51,4109%
256Audrey Schmidt56:03:46160.55579%
257NazzaP56:04:53170.12,1129%
258Alexandre PEIGNE56:05:50207.71,4329%
259Mark Harris56:06:29211.31,0129%
260Matz Schmanski56:09:00168.61,0469%
261Rene van Leeuwen56:13:51208.11,4859%
262Rikard Persson56:18:55188.91,4479%
263Wojciech Sikorski56:24:22188.61,0719%
264Michael Novich56:25:39177.91,8659%
265Des Garrett56:25:48236.31,2269%
266Jean Xhaet56:29:49170.81,3279%
267Jean Claude Monot56:32:00210.21,0069%
268Jean-Claude Tondini56:32:18174.99799%
269Richard Lord56:33:52169.42,1699%
270Fred Gaidies56:35:18187.02,7079%
271Ron Peterson56:37:12190.31,5369%
272Ron Bregman56:40:48220.01,0349%
273Michael Meier56:41:19184.81,0639%
274Peter Holpar56:47:29210.52,1689%
275Chris Consbruck56:53:06200.21,7819%
276Kathy Menus56:53:56171.21,2519%
277Wolfs Alain56:54:43193.72,2089%
278Kenneth Heggøy56:55:53216.31,6749%
279Jean Philippe Bouillon56:57:20177.41,6439%
280Ruurd Bakker57:00:11230.01,2099%
281Sven Andersson57:01:44217.31,4749%
282Armand Pinkaarts57:03:59204.01,4669%
283Gerald ROLLAND57:05:12229.38459%
284Sylvain GESBERT57:06:52191.49979%
285Kirby Krieger57:09:28180.82,1139%
286jon moyse57:14:07197.36949%
287Artur Chmielewski57:21:56187.92,9779%
288Klaus Magdziak57:25:33204.41,2029%
289Bert Vethaak57:28:53213.41,4649%
290Knud Erik Stegmann57:40:47190.41,6219%
291Peter B57:40:47193.71,6709%
292Jonathan Jones57:53:45253.08179%
293Tony Dubuc57:56:40229.81,7379%
294Steve Fleming58:00:48190.81,2069%
295Erik Venhuizen58:33:00264.71,2229%
296pappasbuzz510:19:13252.21,4639%
297Jürgen Schamberger42:55:19100.44517%
298alan schmidt43:18:54136.27427%
299Helen Armstrong43:19:15113.03507%
300t ttt43:20:34137.84527%
301Italo Giorgio Falzoni43:24:49106.46727%
302Ole Kristian Bangås43:35:02110.96857%
303Vet193843:39:17115.54997%
304Matthieu Bourgois43:39:52115.99107%
305Lukasz Pilny43:43:24137.73317%
306John Klopper43:46:42110.54767%
307Isabel Hayley43:52:4697.58997%
308Bent Jensen43:53:1199.65557%
309Ortwijn Van Stichel43:53:19124.46827%
310Johan Verstraten43:55:30123.67267%
311Matej Pirnat43:57:59124.71,1567%
312Kevin Walsh44:01:0698.97177%
313Jeff Burgess44:01:45116.48897%
314Peter Verstraete44:03:30143.35597%
315Marcel de Leeuw44:08:21110.87097%
316MICHELE AGNOLI44:09:00121.27837%
317Tania De Bruyne44:09:49132.97307%
318Jan Armstrong44:10:43129.94687%
319Byron Davy44:15:09135.81,1817%
320Pascal Saillard44:16:06139.51,0517%
321Keith Aitchison44:16:12143.61,0437%
322Matthias De Kimpe44:17:35134.25447%
323Michael Mosler44:25:43145.92887%
324Daniel 197544:27:03130.36627%
325rafletcher@hotmail.com44:31:29135.39357%
326Vincent Labussière44:32:30152.35257%
327J Lee Wamble44:35:18130.21,0877%
328Marianne Schou44:37:33145.83947%
329Andrzej Siemienas44:40:58149.89047%
330Vasco Amorim44:42:39127.81,6757%
331Ben Long44:42:44145.59227%
332Rudolf Doležal44:49:22149.61,1327%
333Konrad Arnold44:51:11132.57567%
334Vjeko Ditrih44:55:21143.98867%
335Chris Beswick44:56:33166.47737%
336Steffen Fiederling44:58:04152.91,7837%
337Jérôme TRIDON44:58:23142.31,1287%
338Louis Veltmeijer45:02:14160.84667%
339Harry Wortelboer45:04:57140.91,7287%
340lutz45:05:46178.14687%
341Yvo Boin45:06:21160.07507%
342andrew.cox@mailzone.com45:08:31142.11,5597%
343Scott DeMello45:11:56144.21,5147%
344Fabrizio Conti45:14:59182.56917%
345JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast45:15:07136.98647%
346Anton Pustovalov45:15:18152.61,5977%
347נדב אדלר45:15:35147.07247%
348Ricardo Pannekoek45:16:20176.55257%
349David C. Paul45:18:14147.32,0637%
350jerome limosin45:19:10179.86717%
351JOSE AFONSO45:20:18161.11,0667%
352Altar Dagistanli45:22:17152.21,4387%
353sibert houben45:23:54152.71,5607%
354Ala45:25:38148.61,0417%
355Peter Eichler45:26:56144.99207%
356Richard Knowles45:27:28170.21,3227%
357Natasha Yaroshenko45:31:11137.71,1727%
358Jens Bezemer45:33:09174.67037%
359LE GOUËDEC Gilles45:33:17168.21,4637%
360Harry Verschelden45:34:33128.79617%
361David Drummer45:41:36130.41,2027%
362Stefan Schenk45:43:17146.01,4127%
363Roel-Jan Mouw45:44:03184.61,0347%
364Michiel van der Linde45:53:11166.01,0767%
365Jonathan Peake45:54:37167.01,3237%
366Witold Glonek45:54:46152.82,4447%
367Jana S.45:59:19172.21,0947%
368Michael Quast-Cojocaru45:59:24148.41,7047%
369Uros Valant46:00:50210.97847%
370roy ford46:07:43150.62,0997%
371Lars Ove Hansen46:09:46150.72,0437%
372Jacek Kapelski46:10:19177.21,0127%
373Patric Oscarsson46:13:46189.19617%
374Theo Louman46:15:08198.87847%
375Bernhard Wolkerstorfer46:27:34153.22,7527%
376John Doe46:33:57169.21,9167%
377Mike 800846:35:07195.41,5027%
378R. Koot46:50:45206.11,7817%
379Silvio Landrock46:58:02234.19187%
380Peter Joede47:07:04218.08757%
381Remco de Vries47:19:34216.41,0027%
382Griet Lagaert47:19:35201.57237%
383Roland Helsper32:15:5285.62675%
384Jonathan Schnell32:22:1977.53825%
385Marek Sehn32:24:3891.01765%
386Walter Lunsford32:24:5191.01765%
387Ellen van Ruler32:35:5472.43425%
388Carsten Juhler32:37:4683.95285%
389Janette Lee32:44:2269.34795%
390nathan rebeyrolles32:45:3987.88755%
391Bruno Paradis32:56:00103.23675%
392Günter Tauber32:56:5777.14135%
393Jacek Wojnarowski32:57:2897.24685%
394Thomas Kjær-Andersen33:02:38108.34885%
395Hoang Tran33:03:4195.13045%
396Arkadiusz Jaczewski33:04:50114.03495%
397olivier sabot33:05:49122.02805%
398Maarten Hendriks33:06:39108.46925%
399Allan Rancier33:06:47110.41705%
400Enrique de castro alvarez33:07:4489.04055%
401Bjørn Notté33:12:55108.55935%
402michel delamarre33:14:5375.29755%
403Marcel Aust33:15:16118.62055%
404Peter Hasperhoven33:15:2891.96975%
405Sharon Fairhurst33:17:3698.52415%
406Jeremy Nabeth33:18:21110.74015%
407Lorenz Tichy33:18:45101.45965%
408Sergio Real33:24:34120.06285%
409Wolfgang Prettner33:26:4591.15415%
410Paul Brooks33:27:25122.23105%
411Brad Ashton33:28:1494.97325%
412jack6633:29:06107.84285%
413Clare Davy33:30:09102.33305%
414Ton de Pie33:30:4295.59695%
415stephane philip33:32:00104.51,0275%
416Alex S.33:32:05113.09245%
417mario buczolits33:32:4091.61,0535%
418daniel Quesnel33:32:47103.31,0295%
419Guenther Brantweiner33:33:16136.97165%
420Jaap Mulder33:33:41106.88475%
421Hans Tillie33:33:54124.84005%
422Johannes33:35:32126.03985%
423luc van lint33:36:06110.63345%
424Roman Mospan33:36:37100.81,4365%
425Milo Janutka33:36:59106.94625%
426Daniel Kieneswenger33:40:1683.48365%
427malcolm miller33:41:44130.28375%
428Cor Jansen33:41:59113.37605%
429BRUNO MYNAME33:42:09101.46215%
430Jacek Smereka33:42:20110.25365%
431Barry Gilliland33:44:48120.21,0895%
432Frank Rippel33:45:19102.16495%
433Remy Lemieux33:45:43116.91,4285%
434FFH Monitor33:46:09114.72455%
435Choub Bidou33:47:21112.13945%
436Norman Mattson33:48:2396.37345%
437Vjennelander33:52:28132.03875%
438Hendrik Thielemann33:54:38112.01,1445%
439Jens Ropeter33:54:49118.41,3075%
440Finocchi Giuliano33:55:08116.97265%
441Ken Kovach33:55:57125.35025%
442Rafał Glinka33:57:08116.51,2765%
443Anne Marie Jensen33:58:30114.59825%
444R Dore33:59:10129.77935%
445John Armour34:02:29113.59665%
446Alexander Strelkov34:02:4697.91,8365%
447Dan Pollock34:03:50122.92025%
448Michał Markiewicz34:03:5997.06115%
449Steve Van Ceunebroucke34:04:02115.17705%
450Cédric Lamathe34:06:47120.09355%
451Jozef Čeginik34:08:11101.18845%
452Michelle Lambert34:08:41118.02355%
453Edwin Hoofs34:09:05139.83995%
454Synth Ryder34:10:56136.61,2125%
455Kris Martele34:11:05130.25495%
456Alan Peery34:11:16109.21,0965%
457Dennis Maas34:11:36111.89405%
458Rak Rakovica34:13:21123.69475%
459tomasz spyra34:13:22135.41,2665%
460Johan van der Hijden34:15:26123.55245%
461Tegan Blackbird34:16:42125.42965%
462Neil Campbell34:17:5987.98015%
463Javier Sanchez34:19:06109.15125%
464Gr0mmet Wa11ice34:21:0599.78245%
465Massimo Marchetti34:22:29140.86615%
466Andreas Hafermann34:23:29106.01,1665%
467Ruhland Philippe34:23:31126.68725%
468Bernhard Rieger34:24:02120.61,0595%
469Thomas Haller34:24:42140.79735%
470giuliano bini34:26:16137.47775%
471Ad Kimenai34:30:35140.76695%
472Renata Górny34:30:45140.26655%
473Olaf Arends34:31:38155.05605%
474Keith Loveman34:32:40127.26575%
475Jean COUDERT34:34:55100.61,5095%
476Timothy Dunnigan34:36:07145.65785%
477Jos Dchamp34:37:16110.89705%
478Petter Ellefsen34:38:44114.91,1725%
479Paola Hastert34:39:47102.76675%
480marek szeszko34:39:53139.11,0625%
481richard stader34:40:11143.57765%
482alex reinhardt34:40:41123.61,3435%
483Michael Gibbons34:40:5299.61,2425%
484Ben Vandebroek34:47:24152.75005%
485Axel Peters34:47:58132.81,2035%
486Laurent Mercier34:48:49110.71,7245%
487Luke Bogash34:49:09133.79575%
488Frank Jansen34:49:24155.17655%
489Asa Post34:51:52134.57355%
490Bettina Schmitz34:55:06118.11,0005%
491Carl Whorton35:00:21148.41,1365%
492Bruce MacLeod35:08:28104.31,7505%
493Maurizio Gaudino35:08:51115.11,4885%
494Bruno Biker35:10:01134.11,1425%
495Nick De Marco35:15:04135.31,3315%
496Krzysztof Smyk35:24:28167.89275%
497Mimi Roubaud35:38:19148.31,4765%
498Florine Koning35:55:25130.71,2835%
499Bart Debeuckelaere36:23:56161.11,3705%
500K F21:19:0337.82693%
501Patrick BERNARD21:22:0153.53963%
502Jörg Schädlich21:25:4643.84903%
503Cactus ITA21:30:0167.72213%
504Alan Gunner21:31:2353.44193%
505gosse HOEKSMA21:31:4155.41913%
506Andrew Fawcett21:32:5049.73303%
507Matt Wilcko21:34:3750.41693%
508JS Nettleton21:36:2963.6943%
509Erik Gyllenstierna21:36:5649.42563%
510Kaen Husk21:38:0250.41693%
511Durham Destroyer21:38:3368.0913%
512Nadine Krückl21:39:1963.6943%
513Ritzel Fuchs21:39:4668.0913%
514Vladimir Frantsuzov21:40:3245.02603%
515Inge Westergaard21:41:2736.83573%
516Michel Roy21:43:2063.6943%
517Saskia van Zijp21:43:4549.73303%
518Karin Bruckner21:43:5241.93963%
519Dieter Van Stichel21:44:5650.22993%
520ralf cuijpers21:45:0867.72213%
521Dawid Zajda21:45:1768.0903%
522Jan Van Strien21:46:2363.6943%
523Susan Parker21:47:2049.73303%
524shelly barlow21:47:3563.6943%
525Flex Morel21:48:3556.43893%
526George Thomaidis21:48:4648.26893%
527michael heyman21:48:4855.41913%
528James Lamb21:49:1250.41693%
529Andrea Sfrisi21:49:4557.22633%
530M.L.21:50:2550.41693%
531Peter Ondruško21:51:1549.42563%
532Glynis Botes21:51:1742.12663%
533Bart Beuten21:53:2049.23873%
534Ralph Burton21:54:2552.13933%
535Walter Frieb21:54:5950.41693%
536Rob K21:55:2262.61823%
537Antoine Hertoghe21:55:4449.23873%
538alexis gomez21:55:5142.12663%
539John McGrath21:57:0048.26893%
540Emile Marnette21:57:0060.93863%
541Franz Filzw.21:58:2966.03193%
542Anne Risan21:58:5949.42563%
543Marcus Voigt21:59:5354.52963%
544Jacqueline Tongue21:59:5887.31623%
545Arjon de Kater22:00:2967.24403%
546Stefan Coppieters22:01:5656.93213%
547john brunet22:02:1079.22443%
548Helmut Valvoda22:03:4865.63293%
549Gavin Banks22:04:1462.32303%
550travel by bike22:04:2550.23293%
551Don Minkel22:04:3557.74673%
552rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com22:05:3779.22443%
553Raymond Feile22:07:1473.55933%
554Marcin Jarecki22:08:1578.71413%
555sebastien rebeyrolles22:08:1665.91,1283%
556Patrick Meijer22:08:4565.84493%
557Krist Biebauw22:09:0580.44273%
558Bernard SCHROETER22:09:2262.13603%
559Jan van der Berg22:09:2665.84493%
560c van ek22:11:0561.12203%
561Alfred Bruckner22:11:2660.84423%
562Paul Washchuk22:12:0479.22443%
563Ronald Kutschi22:12:0862.58123%
564Boris Feist22:13:1667.95863%
565Eric Guinee22:13:3867.85193%
566Ludwik Magryś22:13:4170.03263%
567Małgorzata Pawlik22:14:0568.0913%
568Helene Gomes22:14:0878.71413%
569Sergio22:14:4961.95933%
570Don Walker22:14:5249.42563%
571Chris Ashley22:15:2181.73023%
572Wouter van Galen22:15:4477.44493%
573Thierry Juguelet22:16:0357.22633%
574David De Weerdt22:16:0673.02813%
575Paulo Menezes22:16:1274.05133%
576Sérgio Carvalho22:17:5086.62663%
577Jo Janssen22:18:1662.32303%
578thirard michel22:18:4064.15933%
579Stéphane Menus22:19:2060.75173%
580VAN MAEL22:19:5074.05133%
581Jeroen van der Velden22:19:5367.24403%
582Alojz Doležal22:22:1855.46793%
583Yann Matthews22:22:2968.18863%
584Dan Thomas22:23:0279.47043%
585Tjeerd Huisman22:23:0674.87473%
586Davide Labi22:23:3268.36533%
587Tom Wienke22:25:3668.95783%
588Jenny Schwarz22:25:4062.61823%
589S Bernard22:26:1170.83863%
590Michel Garand22:26:2374.13123%
591Tobias Prins22:26:2668.36533%
592Peter Binnema22:27:0895.51193%
593Lin Green22:27:4456.45913%
594Gy22:29:3569.65283%
595Agnieszka Mych22:30:1272.58273%
596Iris Langheinrich22:30:4874.24163%
597Andrej D22:31:0569.65283%
598Franco Vanzo22:31:2062.32303%
599Rodrigue CAILLOT22:31:2285.96783%
600Veronica Helen Alstedt22:32:1357.92333%
601Mi Ty22:33:0563.84703%
602James Esbester22:33:0790.24413%
603MB22:33:0970.13933%
604Steve Salzwedel22:33:1067.32873%
605ARNAUD FURIC22:33:3778.56553%
606Steffen Schmid22:34:1372.08153%
607Ken Rijmenants22:34:1993.12453%
608Jason Evans22:34:4072.27183%
609Piotr Ziemiański22:35:1689.22343%
610Bernhard Kreuchauf22:35:2382.34993%
611A Fit22:35:2578.58403%
612Eugen Diel22:36:0169.65283%
613earthboundhomes22:36:1780.26603%
614Berne Nyberg22:37:2673.43413%
615jm barbotin22:37:4272.17423%
616Gil Debanck22:37:5468.26973%
617Remco Doodkorte22:40:2393.12453%
618Trevor Mitchell22:40:4488.13963%
619Michel Malcorps22:40:5565.84493%
620Albino Silva22:41:0172.85143%
621Katarzyna C22:41:0481.64203%
622Luc van Santen22:41:4383.56943%
623PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY22:41:5279.65623%
624Marek Romanowski22:41:5473.47103%
625Bálint Tóth22:42:3472.17423%
626Pierrot G.22:44:5081.36083%
627Bas Alberts22:44:5972.41,0293%
628Dom Bastien22:45:0682.31943%
629rob bolton22:45:2975.17533%
630Ian Houghton22:46:2077.46913%
631russell rout22:46:2385.93673%
632Jean-Luc Brigitte22:46:3964.39713%
633tomheldoorn22:47:5489.09523%
634Filip Ufnalewski22:48:02101.72663%
635Ian Thomson22:48:0771.85273%
636Greg Wong22:49:1881.04063%
637Aaron Hardy22:49:3665.21,2873%
638Grzegorz Jurczak22:49:5488.53383%
639Keith Jackson22:49:5572.61,1653%
640Sławomir Lehmann22:51:2373.63833%
641Paweł Paździor22:52:1161.95943%
642Andrea Martinelli22:52:2781.51,1173%
643Reinhard Hendler22:53:0190.54903%
644David Kings22:53:2073.47103%
645Piet Verhulst22:55:5893.63473%
646Jacek Filarski22:57:3169.65283%
647Marnix van Voorbergen22:57:51105.12703%
648T B22:58:0091.41,0313%
649Hamish Mc22:58:4188.91,0043%
650sergios22:59:3476.25693%
651Allen Lim22:59:5682.42843%
652Sytse Schut23:01:1897.53553%
653Achim Perabo23:01:50101.72663%
654Andrew Weickhardt23:02:10109.03013%
655Hutzefuzz23:02:1492.84133%
656Jos Verstappen23:03:0588.85023%
657steen nielsen23:06:1277.61,3763%
658Alan Davies23:06:2585.74393%
659Brian Latham23:09:1683.01,1703%
660M K23:09:4173.29983%
661Katarzyna Buziewska23:10:2665.63303%
662Jeff Vincent23:10:4791.98523%
663RAUL MENA23:12:2782.67303%
664Lars Ivan Johnsen23:12:3694.08603%
665Henrik Mørk23:13:4076.95843%
666Heiko Dowald23:13:4792.74263%
667Matthias Marquardt23:14:1279.34453%
668Coleman Liu23:14:5979.57643%
669Bert Michon23:16:1081.04063%
670Geert Braeckman23:16:54106.55423%
671Nico Knippers23:17:46107.15063%
672mark brown23:19:42100.36543%
673Ardi Al-Wayshappy23:20:2878.71423%
674Francis Mota23:23:3685.71,0843%
675richard sospedra23:24:0495.07183%
676Liam McCormick23:26:41100.68063%
677David Oldfield23:30:19100.26543%
678Angelika Dreock-Käser23:31:4488.36173%
679Nicolas Morel23:33:1765.11,3613%
680יִגָּאֵל יחזקאלי23:33:49103.85493%
681Mats franzén23:36:5393.89293%
682Stuart Fairhurst23:46:34115.54663%
683Chris Broerse23:58:44113.47003%
684Rob xx24:19:37106.31,0363%
685Paul Smailes24:24:37115.68113%
686John Pritchard24:57:26125.16173%
687Phil Gastinel10:25:4614.81831%
688Eelco Korpershoek10:26:5814.81831%
689Graham Lowe10:27:5714.81831%
690Sebastien Lorrette10:28:0614.81831%
691Michiel Romeijn10:28:1814.81831%
692Simon Baldwin10:29:3214.81831%
693Alexjei Rais10:30:0814.81831%
694Romain PRADEAU10:32:2514.81831%
695Patrick Lobbestael10:32:3314.81831%
696Pat Patdepo10:32:5914.81831%
697johan De Vries10:33:3214.81831%
698Iron Xerus10:33:5714.81831%
699Chris Wilson10:34:3414.81831%
700Dean Moles10:34:4223.0861%
701Stephen Salter10:35:1214.81831%
702Joel MALLARINO10:35:4314.81831%
703Diana van der Laan10:35:5714.81831%
704Bruno Cognon10:36:1523.0861%
705Jo Turnbull10:38:4814.81831%
706leokadia drwal10:38:5714.81831%
707Ania10:39:1714.81831%
708Massimo Villa10:39:2714.81831%
709Irma Grape10:39:5314.81831%
710Gregor10:40:0822.01741%
711Damien10:40:1123.0861%
712furbyko10:40:5522.01741%
713Paul Turnbull10:41:0514.81831%
714Alex Sáinz10:41:2723.0861%
715IURII ts10:41:3523.0861%
716ivan freeley10:42:1823.0861%
717Erwin Hunziker10:42:1914.81831%
718Leon du Toit10:42:2023.0861%
719Bigrach Zoug10:42:2623.0861%
720Liz laker10:42:3223.0861%
721Pascal Zehnaker10:42:3323.0861%
722Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:42:4623.0861%
723Robert Morit10:43:0722.01741%
724Charles COUTANT10:43:2423.0861%
725Arjen vdG10:43:2727.22131%
726Officine Rockarollas10:43:4123.0861%
727Ilja Booij10:43:4222.01741%
728Christophe C10:44:3923.0861%
729Mark Laker10:44:4823.0861%
730moreno Denti10:44:5222.01741%
731Michel Zweers10:45:1322.01741%
732Vinnie Caulfield10:45:3923.0861%
733Rosemary Wootton10:45:4623.0861%
734fabio gazze10:46:1022.11741%
735DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:46:5422.01741%
736Danny De Vroe10:47:0027.4831%
737Claus Hagelskjær10:47:0423.0861%
738Bryan Ravenshear10:47:1140.681%
739Danie Kritzinger10:47:1514.81831%
740Juan Anda10:47:1540.681%
741Dean Raper10:47:2023.0861%
742Iain Whitehouse10:47:2822.01741%
743Clare Matthews10:48:0023.0861%
744G 65010:48:0922.01741%
745David Matthews10:48:1822.01741%
746francisco.cuco@hotmail.com10:48:2023.0861%
747Magda Szałankiewicz10:48:2222.01741%
748Charles van Duren10:48:4123.0861%
749j el-she10:48:5122.01741%
750Alan G.10:48:5423.0861%
751Armen Mosesyan10:49:0022.01741%
752Paul Vader10:49:0122.01741%
753Raphael Baum10:49:1440.681%
754Abigail fuly10:49:2923.0861%
755Ross Boss10:49:3822.01741%
756M T10:49:3840.681%
757Erik Van Hooff10:49:4140.681%
758Vika N10:49:5027.4831%
759naseem10:50:2340.681%
760Tom Geul10:50:3240.681%
761Josée Bélanger10:50:3922.01741%
762Ole Karlsen10:50:4427.4831%
763Peter Clarke10:50:5127.4831%
764Stephane Hotte10:50:5940.681%
765Marek Jeske10:51:1127.4831%
766Christopher neil Waring10:51:1440.681%
767alex alex10:51:1527.22131%
768alberto meneghini10:51:2422.01741%
769javier divar10:51:2422.01741%
770RICHARD Cope10:51:3240.681%
771Thierry Dordan10:51:3940.681%
772David Bradač10:51:4627.4831%
773AlexBx10:51:4627.4831%
774Dragan Jovanovic10:51:5040.681%
775Piotr Siemiński10:52:0040.681%
776Ivan Goethals10:52:0540.681%
777Derek Jordan10:52:1240.681%
778Bart Koekkoek10:52:1627.22131%
779András Hunyady10:52:2327.4831%
780Ronald Merema10:52:2823.0861%
781kathy boreczek10:52:3323.0861%
782Gijsbert Van der Poel10:52:3727.4831%
783Edwin Schuil10:52:3927.4831%
784Biker Walt10:52:4040.681%
785Andrew Metherell10:53:0840.681%
786Alan Parkin10:53:1340.681%
787Martin Manders10:53:1640.681%
788Mark Laker10:53:1740.681%
789Martin Brawley10:53:2227.4831%
790Thijs Brentjens10:53:3640.681%
791Mauro Affanni10:53:3727.4831%
792Bruce Mcmillan10:53:4529.13071%
793Le Sz10:53:5027.4831%
794José Fernandez10:53:5440.681%
795Thomas Buchholz10:54:0140.681%
796G FS10:54:0340.681%
797Marvin Faure10:54:0522.01741%
798Troy Coleman10:54:0840.681%
799Nerijus Selickas10:54:1240.681%
800HEIDI Avianus10:54:2140.681%
801Jean-Luc Olives10:54:5227.4831%
802NEIL DIXON10:55:2122.01741%
803Fred Petersen10:55:2540.681%
804Miroslav Petrovic10:55:2627.4831%
805Craig Gray10:55:3427.22131%
806Katrin Micheel10:55:4427.4831%
807agus supriadi10:55:5840.681%
808Steve Evanczuk10:56:0923.0861%
809Ray P10:56:1222.01741%
810Peter Wijnands10:56:2029.13071%
811Guillaume Pomart10:56:2127.22131%
812Linda Mensch10:56:2740.681%
813Geoffrey Easton10:56:3040.681%
814Marino van den Berg10:56:4527.4831%
815Vibeke Pedersen10:56:4640.681%
816pascal sabbe10:56:5327.22131%
817Aimee Van Uden10:56:5740.681%
818Suesan McLachlan10:56:5840.681%
819Gijs van der Bent10:57:0324.21741%
820vitoatsea10:57:0540.681%
821Raf Dre10:57:1127.22131%
822Giampaolo Rossi10:57:1427.4831%
823Alfredo Cacciotti10:57:2827.6831%
824troy backhouse10:57:3927.4831%
825Colin Sutherland10:57:4929.13071%
826Timo Nenonen10:58:0840.681%
827Roberto Bronzini10:58:2227.4831%
828K RYAN10:58:3527.4831%
829Malcolm Pearson10:58:4040.681%
830Mark Vos10:58:4834.91471%
831Lucien Bianchi10:58:5527.4831%
832Dick Koch10:58:5535.51461%
833Greg Boyd10:58:5827.22131%
834Matt Cagniot10:59:0727.22131%
835Charles Haumont10:59:4040.681%
836patrizio magi10:59:4140.681%
837Siobhan Jackson10:59:4322.01741%
838Roy Davies11:00:0327.4831%
839Matthias Schlaffer11:00:0329.13071%
840Victor de Heij11:00:1634.91471%
841David MORGAN11:00:2027.22131%
842Henk Meulman11:00:2841.681%
843Car Design11:00:3627.32131%
844Ellen Westenbroek11:00:5327.4831%
845Dragan Erič11:01:1027.4831%
846Piero Longano11:01:1627.4831%
847Antonello Di Gioacchino11:01:4327.4831%
848Nick Mougos11:01:4529.13071%
849Nelson FREE11:01:5027.22131%
850Me Mathews11:02:2234.91471%
851Fabrizio giani11:03:0027.4831%
852June Veltkamp11:04:0222.01741%
853Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91471%
854F. Neil Simms11:04:3327.4831%
855Bigring VR11:04:3438.11341%
856Chris Elam11:04:3427.22131%
857Friedhelm Fischer11:04:3927.22131%
858Math11:04:5327.4831%
859frederic just11:04:5534.91471%
860S K11:04:5840.681%
861Frank Klarlund11:04:5927.4831%
862ben ter huurne11:05:0429.13071%
863Mariusz Sokołowski11:05:1327.4831%
864Ian Bowden11:05:1931.87811%
865marcel roger11:05:3540.681%
866Jérôme Herbelet11:05:3634.91471%
867reinhard loessner11:05:4927.4831%
868Daniel Cádiz Frías11:06:1739.72991%
869Mark Strijbos11:06:2138.72361%
870Daniel Nicklaus11:06:2434.91471%
871Serge Cocquet11:06:2514.81831%
872Peter Gaukrodger11:07:0339.72991%
873Martin Jones11:07:0927.4831%
874papa du3811:07:1040.681%
875jean-frederic planque11:07:3634.91471%
876Ronald Bleeker11:07:3838.11341%
877Anne-Sophie Farine11:07:5927.22131%
878Luca Moratti11:08:1333.45051%
879Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91471%
880Igor Zaus11:08:4235.51461%
881Maximilian Kaeser11:08:4234.91471%
882Michi Priller11:09:0738.72131%
883Grewe Marc11:09:1632.65491%
884Peter Rolff11:09:2034.91471%
885Wolfgang Krenner11:09:2142.55931%
886Andreas11:09:2734.73811%
887Dries Leusink11:09:3138.72131%
888Jonty Squire11:09:3738.72361%
889no name11:09:4034.91471%
890Bart De Wachter11:09:4338.72361%
891David11:10:0134.91471%
892Karine Leger11:10:0327.4831%
893Marc Haillot11:10:0934.91471%
894Nick Fell11:10:1934.91471%
895Csilla Erdélyi11:10:2435.51461%
896Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:10:3238.72361%
897Wayne Smith11:11:0335.51461%
898Maria Mospan11:11:2927.4831%
899John Hines11:11:4535.51461%
900LAURENT POULIN11:11:5233.45061%
901john guinn11:11:5933.45061%
902raphael hernandez11:12:0427.22131%
903Jose Leandro11:12:0833.45061%
904Andrew Duncombe11:12:3034.91471%
905Achim Wolf11:12:3123.0861%
906nicolas vilaire11:12:4434.91471%
907Ivy Cheung11:13:1935.51461%
908Rogulkin11:13:2441.42421%
909anita saycell11:13:2638.72361%
910Milan Boutens11:14:1038.72361%
911Peter Kroon11:14:1931.87811%
912Elton Judd11:14:2646.12581%
913Robert van Gent11:14:3039.92041%
914Dariusz Kozioł11:14:5038.72131%
915Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91471%
916HB Aanhangers11:14:5742.5801%
917Günter Popp11:15:0138.11341%
918James MacDonald11:15:2941.42421%
919RENOTREK11:15:4342.73101%
920Frank Esper11:15:5438.11341%
921Giuseppe D'AMICO11:16:1138.72131%
922asaterme11:16:1242.73101%
923Mirek Marek11:16:1541.42421%
924jm barbotin11:16:2633.45061%
925Alex Piattelli11:16:3333.45061%
926Reinout Hesselink11:16:3546.71551%
927Detlev Dorok11:16:3742.5801%
928Caroline LE GOUEDEC11:16:4527.22131%
929Timo Achenbach11:16:5732.65491%
930Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73811%
931Balázs Radovics11:16:5839.94191%
932Colin Allen11:17:0433.45061%
933andy michiels11:17:1634.91471%
934Kevin Noa11:17:4246.71551%
935Pavel Koubek11:17:4433.45051%
936Gernot Schwarz11:17:4533.45061%
937Sunny Waas11:17:4638.72361%
938Martin Dyer11:18:1432.65491%
939Johan Botes11:18:2533.45061%
940Gilles Caillard11:18:3138.72131%
941Han Jetten11:18:3836.93801%
942Stefan Rüther11:18:4239.05231%
943borja larrañaga elorza11:18:4739.94191%
944Jason Kalin11:18:5541.42421%
945gael saillard11:19:0739.94191%
946Olivier -11:19:1833.45061%
947Tymoteusz Truskolaski11:19:5733.45061%
948Erik Sundt11:19:5742.73101%
949Hauke11:20:0733.45061%
950Ivan Parra11:20:1933.45061%
951Klaus Madsen11:20:2332.65491%
952Saskia Oosterbaan11:20:2633.45061%
953Kees Janssen11:20:5633.45061%
954Roy Diederen11:21:0446.71551%
955Gerard de Witte11:21:1442.73101%
956Andre van Ark11:21:1446.71551%
957Anthony McGee11:21:1838.44521%
958Gabriel Claver Rodriguez11:21:1933.45061%
959Steve Rylands11:21:4546.71551%
960Robert Strgar11:21:4646.71551%
961Gary Rhodes11:21:5934.73811%
962David Toms11:22:0039.72991%
963Karolien Smet11:22:0038.72361%
964Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:22:0042.62441%
965András Györfi11:22:1442.5801%
966Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73811%
967Jacek S.11:22:1933.45061%
968richard allan11:22:2233.45061%
969Carlo Beuting11:22:2533.45061%
970Karen Oud11:22:2640.83841%
971Matthias Ernst11:22:3333.45051%
972Lee11:22:3933.45051%
973Flo w11:22:5038.11341%
974Peter Jones11:23:0034.91471%
975Peter Čičvara11:23:0940.681%
976Michel MERCIER11:23:1132.65491%
977Christian Degen11:24:0139.94191%
978Jacek C11:24:0643.42871%
979Miguel Vandenbussche11:24:1847.12031%
980Marko Rifelj11:24:2139.92041%
981Alessandro Simeone11:24:3039.92041%
982Ralf Laws11:24:3346.12581%
983Andrzej Tercjak11:24:4742.5801%
984Govert Bos11:24:5339.94191%
985Lenilso da Cruz Scherrer Len11:25:0146.71551%
986Thomas Brondel11:25:0643.42871%
987Mark Bedder11:25:0940.83841%
988Stuart Crowder11:25:1446.12581%
989Agnieszka SweSow11:25:1847.12031%
990Rasmus Olsen11:25:2346.12581%
991Karl Matthews11:25:4133.45061%
992Atle Bekken11:25:5646.12581%
993Zsolt Staub11:26:0539.94191%
994Holly Hardy11:26:1227.22131%
995Werner Unterberger11:26:3142.73101%
996Dr. med. dent. Gerard Preuss11:26:4138.72131%
997Tom-Erik Westrum11:27:4832.65491%
998ŁUKASZ Ulacha11:27:4831.87821%
999Agnieszka Pieróg11:27:5442.5801%
1000Mike Thomson11:28:0043.42871%
1001Bruno Richer11:28:0243.42871%
1002Rick Hopkins11:28:0238.44521%
1003Mark Breed11:28:0331.87821%
1004John huisman11:28:0746.71551%
1005Alain Antoine11:28:1141.42421%
1006Matias Canedo11:28:1954.91111%
1007stephan farine11:28:2732.65491%
1008Miguel Aumente Fernandez11:28:2839.05231%
1009Aoi_Demon11:28:4239.92041%
1010Julie Brown11:28:4538.72361%
1011John Gaasbeek11:28:5446.12581%
1012philippe fadi11:28:5846.12581%
1013Philippe11:29:0633.45061%
1014Ulli Beer11:29:1927.4831%
1015Guillaume Babin11:29:2942.37971%
1016ISIS L. Sinisgalli11:29:3833.45061%
1017Bart van Eggelen11:29:4242.62441%
1018Bob Jelley11:30:3139.94191%
1019Keith Walden11:30:4654.91111%
1020TV Luigi11:30:5154.91111%
1021Aria11:30:5546.12581%
1022randy berlin11:31:1738.72131%
1023Stephen Coombes11:31:1946.12581%
1024Matthias Gottschalk11:31:2146.12581%
1025Dimitri Evers11:31:4233.45061%
1026Maurizio Fedrigo11:32:0646.12581%
1027R Louwerse11:32:0933.45061%
1028Michael Henderson11:32:1048.94381%
1029Thomas Beich11:33:2746.12581%
1030555vrx11:33:3546.12581%
1031Georg Thum11:33:4632.65491%
1032satan1999011:34:0054.23951%
1033Bart Desmadryl11:34:0247.12031%
1034Iwona Tercjak11:34:0535.51461%
1035Alberto Fornasaro11:34:0933.45051%
1036Jean-claude Dupuy11:34:3533.45061%
1037Robin Warrington11:34:5139.94191%
1038J De Clercq sept 194611:35:0942.5801%
1039Florian ARMARY11:35:1454.11901%
1040Marie-José Torres11:35:1738.82361%
1041Gilles Baert11:35:1846.12581%
1042Christian Untermoser11:35:4946.12581%
1043Svetlana Kochegarova11:35:5246.12581%
1044Ralph Seidel11:36:1033.45061%
1045Jan Christoffersen11:36:2539.92041%
1046Charlie McLachlan11:36:4246.54111%
1047cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73811%
1048vttsangenestois11:36:4936.93801%
1049Shyam Suyambu11:36:5634.73811%
1050Kamiel Schuller11:37:4432.65491%
1051Andrea Zerbinati11:38:0433.45061%
1052j h pruijssers11:38:4639.05241%
1053Grant Goodman11:38:5832.65491%
1054Tom Goodman11:39:4943.42871%
1055Vernon Moore11:39:4938.44521%
1056Jérôme LAGRANDANNE11:41:0342.37971%
1057Frans Eduard11:41:0354.23951%
1058Henri van der Kamp11:41:2154.91111%
1059Rene T.11:41:2448.94381%
1060Bill Booth11:41:4442.37971%
1061Mark J11:42:1239.94191%
1062Carlos Carlos11:42:2454.11901%
1063Ruben L11:42:2854.23951%
1064Claude Deguelle11:42:4554.91111%
1065Robert Bowall11:42:4746.12581%
1066vcantisani@libero.it11:42:4842.55931%
1067Christian Kolesar11:43:0733.45061%
1068Loizon Francis11:44:3360.63541%
1069Jean-Pierre SCHMITT11:44:4746.12581%
1070Manuel Setz11:44:5931.87821%
1071Stephen Jackson11:45:0044.28701%
1072Helmi Ijntema11:45:0433.45061%
1073Nicolas Déry11:45:0947.76701%
1074Maro B_Sky11:45:2831.87821%
1075Mariangela Vigo11:45:5133.95791%
1076Ringo De Smet11:46:0139.05241%
1077Marcus Pohl11:46:2651.64311%
1078nicholas welsh11:46:3147.76701%
1079Brigitte Archambault11:46:3433.35791%
1080Julia Górny11:46:5754.11901%
1081Iñaki Erdoiza11:47:2046.67811%
1082Cor van Bruggen11:47:4054.91111%
1083Kate Gannon11:48:1142.37971%
1084Victoria MArenco11:48:3734.73811%
1085Hd Dh11:48:4933.45061%
1086Sebastian Zierer11:49:3033.45061%
1087Frank Frank11:50:1833.45061%
1088Stephen Podmore11:51:3031.87821%
1089Ursula Schwarz11:51:5233.45061%
1090Luigi Costabeber11:55:0260.63541%
1091Orlando Danielewicz Neto11:55:2554.23951%
1092Gerhard Bartoschek11:56:2959.72551%
1093regis hayme11:56:5560.63541%
1094Piotr Kozłowski11:57:2264.52621%
1095Johnny Clappers11:58:1360.63541%
1096Radosław Rogóż11:58:2264.52621%
1097jules rulof11:58:2451.64311%
1098Ringo Rohe11:59:2247.76701%
1099Матвей Коваленко11:59:2260.63541%
1100Jon Pollard11:59:3147.76701%
1101Nathalie Tempé11:59:5155.21111%
1102DRAGOS IONICA12:01:4760.63541%
1103Christian Père12:01:5454.91111%
1104Wojciech Jarosz12:04:3433.45061%
1105Gerard Top12:05:0447.76701%
1106Naze Aaq12:07:5264.52621%
1107Ray Cowan12:10:3844.28701%
1108Martin Merryweather12:10:4646.12581%
1109Heinz Burkert12:11:5564.52621%
1110Manfred Klingebiel12:15:2647.76701%
1111juan Manuel Barrientos12:18:1042.95931%
1112Mark Boudreau12:19:1364.52621%
1113rudi van straaten12:23:0364.52621%
1114Couvercelle Olivier12:37:4864.52621%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Mike Hoberg125148:01:145,602.422,999245%
JJosef Kluson85133:59:153,833.926,638166%
Christopher Thomas91111:54:063,792.413,303178%
4Homo Rotulans8096:43:403,360.230,441156%
5John Savill6698:04:022,667.123,107129%
6Igor Tatarinov6680:09:342,641.621,737129%
7Chris6374:01:492,541.522,918123%
8Chris Ford5565:53:132,452.24,913107%
9David Neilson8679:48:182,387.18,106168%
10Eva Klusoňová5981:07:082,365.019,083115%
11Douglas Forer5566:46:562,331.619,165107%
12Rainer Klee5672:33:552,280.419,891109%
13Jozef Ceginik5384:50:322,149.818,575103%
14Richard Cowan5271:59:452,149.118,035101%
15Frank S5273:31:362,135.617,853101%
16Jos Tusveld5164:00:542,095.717,853100%
17Fabio Zanirato5172:47:142,095.217,847100%
18J F5167:52:192,095.117,845100%
19Marcin Spychała5167:55:122,095.117,845100%
20Renaud Toussaint5173:12:062,095.117,846100%
21Joseph5187:30:282,095.117,848100%
22Uwe Altmann4456:10:321,774.614,12086%
23R VB4244:27:111,736.910,48982%
24Petro Mol3758:58:581,541.613,00472%
25Markus Leitner2948:55:041,503.77,90856%
26Tigo Star3641:29:481,471.811,05470%
27Magdalene3844:46:241,417.411,57374%
28William T3241:05:481,348.612,12662%
29Jos Carboex3447:30:561,347.710,24366%
30Robert Rijnders3636:40:371,339.310,38470%
31Kim Schou3444:06:551,326.58,24266%
32Edward Redfoot3045:19:321,259.28,76158%
33László Tavarnay3343:14:271,254.14,82964%
34Robert Oroloko2939:34:421,223.610,15856%
35Sebastiaan de Graaf3137:42:311,216.810,05160%
36Sonja Thoms3256:32:581,203.29,67462%
37Emiel Keizer2737:16:571,195.89,70652%
38Robert Rheault2938:33:121,178.58,30956%
39David Martínez Soto2738:56:301,170.19,35952%
40Sebastian Krajewski2633:13:511,115.25,73650%
41George Ton3633:47:401,052.22,95970%
42Geir Skaugen2629:24:231,044.87,03750%
43Mike Buckhurst2537:17:561,036.56,19049%
44Gunnar Tojren2630:56:271,035.88,68850%
45Juverm2428:34:351,018.03,78347%
46Jan Kees Wiemer2537:08:331,016.96,84549%
47Gabriele M2426:56:451,004.11,80347%
48Stefan Baar2428:48:48979.94,26547%
49Artem Neposedov2437:27:35979.18,75347%
50Tom Smeets2526:14:12977.34,55449%
51Bruno Feyaerts2433:27:09976.66,22147%
52Johannes S. 19502234:29:22933.86,92843%
53JAREK MALCZEWSKI2633:22:51932.45,98950%
54Dwayne2227:18:48924.56,76443%
55Cesar Franco2632:44:13897.54,42550%
56Sérgio Leite Lopes2232:22:31881.15,67843%
57Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen2128:20:40865.05,52641%
58Matthijs Rohde2024:34:56843.16,86539%
59Ian Rob1831:18:00841.57,89535%
60Baldwin Hurdak1826:01:55830.24,45735%
61paul teunisse2120:32:39811.31,71941%
62Юрий Ермолаев1924:20:22809.85,05937%
63Dave Threlkeld2226:51:07805.04,88043%
64filip degryse1925:18:53803.26,44637%
65Giuseppe Gigante2228:26:50801.95,25643%
66George Bussey1631:23:32791.56,83231%
67Stas An2026:22:45787.95,00439%
68Daniel ROCHEZ2032:29:34774.54,89439%
69Rod McGovern1922:01:40763.54,91437%
70Jomi Hastert1826:04:26722.16,20435%
71Hermannus Stegeman1724:47:31710.75,68533%
72kc Claffy1640:17:29705.27,58031%
73Lawrence1819:26:03694.23,44635%
74Rafał Kaczorowski1721:10:49677.43,94633%
75Marko Zmazek1619:41:07666.84,16831%
76fabio lilla1521:10:58665.33,98429%
77Christopher Wiseman1822:06:28664.12,08835%
78Hans Couvreur1522:58:23661.93,50829%
79Tomek Karbowniczyn1419:55:06661.51,76027%
80Raf Van Grieken1617:20:16640.04,53031%
81W van Koetsveld1820:58:55635.64,01335%
82Thierry Tribalat1824:48:48635.44,24735%
83Rene Crespo1216:11:29630.13,25223%
84Rik Lukey1621:52:42625.35,06531%
85Wouter Mebis1424:14:52615.84,06127%
86low wai ming1621:16:05612.53,28231%
87Udo Neumann1420:31:15610.13,72427%
88Ettore Russo1521:13:46608.03,47029%
89Marc Schmerder1622:40:07602.96,54331%
90Frank Kollmeier1617:32:10600.12,87531%
91Markus Geiger1619:57:13594.43,70731%
92Mike Pearman1518:51:29592.63,61529%
93Peter Muris1519:17:14584.53,19529%
94Michael B 19471528:38:03584.14,05029%
95Kris C41520:16:00583.95,06429%
96Rainer Ertl1416:46:03570.22,32727%
97Karin Nauta1419:35:52566.92,58727%
98Stein Jensen1421:11:37558.64,44227%
99Sławek Bikeman1417:07:54549.43,59027%
100Marek Sehn1612:57:18548.459131%
101Lukasz Pilny1412:04:55543.740927%
102Walter Franken1416:48:31540.33,05327%
103Gu Po Muc1319:58:22529.65,48425%
104John Hanson1216:56:02527.03,03623%
105Merinda Westcott1418:49:48526.23,68427%
106Sergio Real1312:16:36526.070625%
107Tadeusz Zach1417:20:59525.03,15027%
108David Croft1316:54:03524.64,79325%
109Steve Fleming1315:59:46515.61,26825%
110Michael Spyra1419:05:57507.34,22627%
111Wolfgang Wurster1220:20:41490.93,69123%
112Gerald ROLLAND1015:33:27487.11,42419%
113Niek Verbaan1115:54:03474.04,08921%
114Alex Vouillot1113:53:54473.83,47421%
115Anton Mlynek1114:05:10473.62,34821%
116Béla Paragh1213:42:49470.03,93723%
117B E1212:43:39461.52,17523%
118Stephan Breitrainer1214:43:10461.43,15823%
119henri gelin1219:08:39458.23,16923%
120Jean Xhaet1323:30:10454.23,49225%
121alex ladopoulos1318:23:37450.42,36425%
122Suesan McLachlan1110:36:24446.58721%
123Attila Szikszai1214:13:59446.52,51323%
124Alastair Reynolds1020:04:53445.73,89119%
125Peter Gertsch1218:31:37442.63,19223%
126Dick van der winden1216:50:58437.73,10823%
127GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1113:37:11437.12,82821%
128Sandro Goos1017:34:18434.24,64519%
129Dariusz Kozioł1113:25:46432.62,51621%
130Cumbriancyclist1113:55:16425.92,46921%
131Lesquale1216:13:13425.13,81423%
132Bert Gernaat1114:31:41421.63,07421%
133Raf Paw1114:50:05420.23,13421%
134decayintheuk1114:33:23419.62,65521%
135Paul Shields1113:20:40418.82,51321%
136Danny Tauscher912:58:17413.83,23317%
137Wojciech Oszkandy1112:32:43409.74,22921%
138mni mniak912:50:44409.61,47317%
139Hans Petiet1013:25:04406.71,27119%
140stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl1110:50:29406.62,71621%
141Barry Gilliland1010:28:46404.41,14419%
142D Speelman1111:42:24402.42,68321%
143Bernd Stadler1013:54:45399.71,54619%
144Ingo Löhrmann912:25:12394.91,77217%
145Simply Notes Simply Notes813:07:47391.72,04715%
146Mark Thompson1114:29:00391.52,57121%
147Richatd Thorndale813:50:53386.51,57415%
148Jane Simms1017:48:30382.02,70919%
149Markus Albert1113:00:04381.72,45121%
150H Dieters1214:42:55379.92,59623%
151Yves Verstuyf1013:25:30378.63,40819%
152Robert Heath812:00:18378.32,59015%
153Eric De Geus1112:06:27377.22,54621%
154Michael Mosler109:54:38376.241019%
155Jacques Ranger910:51:26372.92,99817%
156ag peters1112:15:53372.62,54921%
157dimitri floury913:17:08372.32,36417%
158Paul Smith913:32:27367.33,49817%
159Jochen Schäffler812:53:49366.52,97515%
160Simon Law813:31:21363.62,34315%
161steve kelly1213:27:57362.41,46123%
162Marcel Aust98:48:18362.125217%
163Montimotti1115:00:30361.71,52621%
164Alexey Demenev913:41:12356.33,15517%
165Anthony Russell910:45:34355.72,14417%
166Andreas A.911:18:39355.11,64617%
167Iain Clark812:42:37354.02,76015%
168Raul Grüneberg910:12:57353.22,77117%
169shurtha riftcrag1012:34:19352.41,63519%
170Jean-Pierre Garneau1213:21:28352.33,95023%
171Sir Steve912:34:45349.81,90317%
172Luca di persio911:16:44349.31,46017%
173Miloslav Galdun912:45:37348.22,40517%
174SmP99:29:29346.52,28417%
175Christopher Epo810:51:09346.42,09415%
176John Hawkins812:25:12345.33,04715%
177Leonie Viterbo1011:45:43342.21,81919%
178Gino Pino911:01:21342.03,14917%
179christian soulard711:11:50342.01,96313%
180Martin van Rij810:40:11341.02,63515%
181Bertrand Falentin911:11:04340.63,33917%
182Nick Kaldenbach99:57:40340.11,99617%
183Dieter Spiller915:11:45339.23,08017%
184Peter Binnema87:40:48339.116615%
185ton hoofs1010:33:58338.11,83919%
186Tne Tennba99:41:05336.22,53117%
187Yannick Lavalley1211:53:38335.92,49923%
188Franck Caspar812:37:27335.51,67515%
189Filip Ufnalewski79:19:48335.31,03913%
190Veronica Helen Alstedt1414:18:33334.31,26427%
191Thomas Schöfer912:19:39333.22,01717%
192Dimitrios N Servis911:03:00331.51,57317%
193Norman Salzwedel911:44:53328.11,68017%
194tony court913:00:14327.24,53017%
195Marc Levesque810:27:08326.42,44515%
196Michael Graves810:19:33325.92,57715%
197Sergey Kochergin810:43:33325.12,90715%
198Ron Keshtacher911:13:10324.92,21217%
199Eric Green99:32:39322.52,29017%
200Klaus Magdziak812:04:41320.71,90115%
201Henrik Sørensen813:05:39320.02,88115%
202Jan Beuting811:27:46312.11,79415%
203Szilard Krizmanics88:23:45310.787615%
204Jan Hanou813:15:41309.32,82915%
205Tomasz Em89:18:05307.677815%
206Karin van Ek811:42:23303.12,54315%
207Leszek Tomasiczek89:17:08296.51,64515%
208Leonardo Cioci810:22:28294.32,31815%
209Joe Calderwood88:18:03293.71,66015%
210Bernhard Henrich710:45:29293.72,60813%
211Wolfgang Darwin79:51:17291.82,15713%
212Tassos Klitsinaris89:25:00291.02,05615%
213wepierre sebastien711:34:58290.41,31913%
214C Nederkoorn88:31:06288.21,75415%
215Jan Olav Kvisli810:00:11288.11,76415%
216yohan rickmouni89:55:40285.61,76915%
217Zsolt Takács68:18:47285.01,37211%
218Mesozoid88:28:54283.094615%
219Peter B711:22:48279.62,48813%
220Robert Francis88:10:48279.492615%
221Indalecio Lekerika78:47:35279.12,03213%
222Knud Erik Stegmann710:59:05276.82,23613%
223Adam Bridgen78:41:59276.52,26413%
224Hermino Katzenstein810:51:19273.03,14215%
225Byron Davy87:42:23271.31,62215%
226Remco de Vries59:23:46270.61,3979%
227Wojciech Sikorski78:59:20267.81,31513%
228Stephen Gunn88:59:23267.81,48215%
229Ruurd Bakker68:09:07264.91,35711%
230Erik Venhuizen58:33:00264.71,2229%
231Witold Glonek710:29:10263.94,32613%
232Bernhard Wolkerstorfer710:52:34262.34,56013%
233August Van79:01:33260.32,11113%
234Theo Louman58:23:54259.41,1389%
235lutz66:48:17259.348311%
236Daniel Beale67:42:09259.386611%
237Siwy Siwusek68:40:24258.92,56311%
238Troy Ardis78:12:27258.71,55913%
239Marcelo Mourier78:59:06257.71,94913%
240makarov2578:10:08256.72,00613%
241Chess Piano79:07:50256.51,68413%
242Kenneth Heggøy68:08:57256.31,87811%
243Roberto Fortunato68:07:44255.91,55911%
244Rene van Leeuwen67:52:28255.12,01711%
245Jeff Burgess99:00:49254.81,95117%
246A.L.79:13:13254.71,51213%
247Jean-Claude Tondini78:57:16254.21,22313%
248Laurent Mercier711:14:04254.04,12613%
249Dave Wade78:02:47253.11,31513%
250Jonathan Jones57:53:45253.08179%
251Don Calvo78:36:19252.51,83813%
252pappasbuzz510:19:13252.21,4639%
253Milan Čuturilo78:22:45251.883213%
254Gianluca Ierpi810:36:36250.21,89815%
255Bojan Gorenc67:24:57250.096511%
256Harry Wortelboer88:53:53249.92,85815%
257Mark Harris67:30:46249.81,14611%
258ricrog79:58:17246.32,70413%
259Frantxoa A69:59:54244.62,31711%
260Kurt Stroebel78:38:27244.21,11713%
261Chris Broerse48:37:06242.41,2247%
262John Klopper98:50:08242.01,21317%
263Chris Consbruck67:49:18240.81,78911%
264Jo Vaughan78:38:07237.51,05113%
265George Hutchison69:35:04236.92,40711%
266Des Garrett56:25:48236.31,2269%
267Iain Garside67:21:09235.21,91311%
268jerome limosin57:04:04234.77829%
269Ton de Pie78:42:42234.32,49213%
270Silvio Landrock46:58:02234.19187%
271john guinn79:03:51233.93,53913%
272Flaviu Bozga66:25:36231.690011%
273Francisco Maltez67:31:13230.92,29711%
274shaun dutton67:06:57230.11,27611%
275Tony Dubuc57:56:40229.81,7379%
276cojocaru romulus68:31:26228.980911%
277John Mulvaney67:35:10226.31,16911%
278richard stader67:10:17225.61,02411%
279Martin Budd66:21:41220.498511%
280Anders Westergaard67:12:51220.41,71011%
281Ron Bregman56:40:48220.01,0349%
282Michael Gibbons710:03:51220.02,40413%
283Dirk Ernstsen68:01:58219.81,34111%
284Damian Jackson66:47:32219.41,40811%
285Fred Gaidies67:56:19218.83,48911%
286Stéphane Soulier68:42:46218.71,72111%
287Tomasz Urbaniak68:16:47218.575911%
288Peter Joede47:07:04218.08757%
289Keith Aitchison66:29:54217.51,63011%
290Sven Andersson57:01:44217.31,4749%
291Lars Ove Hansen69:10:38216.03,14211%
292Bert Vethaak57:28:53213.41,4649%
293Michael Meier67:46:31212.71,14511%
294Chris Beswick56:23:40212.51,0319%
295Uros Valant46:00:50210.97847%
296Peter Holpar56:47:29210.52,1689%
297Jean Claude Monot56:32:00210.21,0069%
298NazzaP67:21:55208.52,56511%
299Natasha Yaroshenko68:45:42208.02,05811%
300Alexandre PEIGNE56:05:50207.71,4329%
301Tegan Blackbird56:09:51206.63129%
302R. Koot46:50:45206.11,7817%
303Armand Pinkaarts57:03:59204.01,4669%
304David Avery76:59:34203.11,73613%
305Krist Biebauw56:05:41202.98629%
306Yves Livernois67:09:09202.91,24111%
307giuliano bini46:29:20201.91,0397%
308Eric Rulof56:00:50201.79669%
309Griet Lagaert47:19:35201.57237%
310jos gent55:46:28201.11,2639%
311Ross Boss97:47:34198.11,56317%
312jon moyse57:14:07197.36949%
313Tiny Hoofs87:47:48196.81,14315%
314Audrey Schmidt67:31:24196.070311%
315Mike 800846:35:07195.41,5027%
316Helen Armstrong65:10:25194.236611%
317Wolfs Alain56:54:43193.72,2089%
318Sylvain GESBERT57:06:52191.49979%
319Ron Peterson56:37:12190.31,5369%
320Oskar Casquero55:27:37189.11,1159%
321Patric Oscarsson46:13:46189.19617%
322Rikard Persson56:18:55188.91,4479%
323Angelika Dreock-Käser58:21:25188.62,1339%
324Artur Chmielewski57:21:56187.92,9779%
325Ian Clark76:20:26186.61,60513%
326Florine Koning47:58:59185.61,3957%
327Roel-Jan Mouw45:44:03184.61,0347%
328patrick vanholm56:00:42183.31,5189%
329Rudolf Doležal56:10:21183.01,6389%
330Peter Eichler56:40:07183.01,0549%
331Fabrizio Conti45:14:59182.56917%
332Ruhland Philippe46:01:39181.59837%
333Kirby Krieger57:09:28180.82,1139%
334Stefan Schenk57:17:55179.41,9189%
335Axel Peters46:23:51178.91,4617%
336t ttt54:07:06178.44609%
337Michael Novich56:25:39177.91,8659%
338Jean Philippe Bouillon56:57:20177.41,6439%
339Jacek Kapelski46:10:19177.21,0127%
340tomasz spyra45:34:12176.81,5077%
341Ricardo Pannekoek45:16:20176.55257%
342Marloes Gielen-Peeters55:31:24174.85529%
343Jens Bezemer45:33:09174.67037%
344נדב אדלר56:16:00174.48079%
345Johan Verstraten65:40:27174.089411%
346Jana S.45:59:19172.21,0947%
347Jose Txapeldun65:32:31171.91,09011%
348Kathy Menus56:53:56171.21,2519%
349Henk Hanssen55:54:41170.88749%
350Jan Armstrong55:05:30170.54769%
351Richard Knowles45:27:28170.21,3227%
352Johan van der Hijden45:48:25170.26797%
353rafletcher@hotmail.com55:54:52170.01,3169%
354Richard Lord56:33:52169.42,1699%
355John Doe46:33:57169.21,9167%
356Marianne Schou55:25:32168.94809%
357Matz Schmanski56:09:00168.61,0469%
358Ulrich Raab55:59:29168.51,1949%
359LE GOUËDEC Gilles45:33:17168.21,4637%
360Krzysztof Smyk35:24:28167.89275%
361Tristan Kramers55:02:25167.51,7009%
362Jonathan Peake45:54:37167.01,3237%
363Johannes44:30:47166.64067%
364Michiel van der Linde45:53:11166.01,0767%
365Dan Pollock45:07:16163.52107%
366JOSE AFONSO45:20:18161.11,0667%
367Bart Debeuckelaere36:23:56161.11,3705%
368Louis Veltmeijer45:02:14160.84667%
369Bernhard Rieger45:53:51160.51,4787%
370Yvo Boin45:06:21160.07507%
371Michelle Lambert45:08:15158.62437%
372Nicola Agnoli54:43:28158.15949%
373Vet193854:37:09156.15069%
374Vjennelander44:33:03155.14737%
375Frank Jansen34:49:24155.17655%
376Olaf Arends34:31:38155.05605%
377gosse HOEKSMA54:22:11154.63909%
378Cor Jansen45:13:56153.11,1807%
379Steffen Fiederling44:58:04152.91,7837%
380Ben Vandebroek34:47:24152.75005%
381sibert houben45:23:54152.71,5607%
382Anton Pustovalov45:15:18152.61,5977%
383Tom Wienke55:33:55152.61,3409%
384Vincent Labussière44:32:30152.35257%
385Altar Dagistanli45:22:17152.21,4387%
386roy ford46:07:43150.62,0997%
387Sergio65:41:49149.91,28811%
388Andrzej Siemienas44:40:58149.89047%
389Durham Destroyer43:21:15149.11067%
390Ala45:25:38148.61,0417%
391Carl Whorton35:00:21148.41,1365%
392Michael Quast-Cojocaru45:59:24148.41,7047%
393Mimi Roubaud35:38:19148.31,4765%
394David C. Paul45:18:14147.32,0637%
395Jeff Vincent35:08:13146.01,2475%
396Timothy Dunnigan34:36:07145.65785%
397Ben Long44:42:44145.59227%
398Drew Bennett66:12:39145.41,31011%
399Michel Roy43:37:20144.81107%
400Bent Jensen65:34:40144.681511%
401Scott DeMello45:11:56144.21,5147%
402Vjeko Ditrih44:55:21143.98867%
403Peter Verstraete44:03:30143.35597%
404Jérôme TRIDON44:58:23142.31,1287%
405andrew.cox@mailzone.com45:08:31142.11,5597%
406Massimo Marchetti34:22:29140.86615%
407Thomas Haller34:24:42140.79735%
408Ad Kimenai34:30:35140.76695%
409Renata Górny34:30:45140.26655%
410Edwin Hoofs34:09:05139.83995%
411Pascal Saillard44:16:06139.51,0517%
412marek szeszko34:39:53139.11,0625%
413Guenther Brantweiner33:33:16136.97165%
414JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast45:15:07136.98647%
415Synth Ryder34:10:56136.61,2125%
416alan schmidt43:18:54136.27427%
417tomheldoorn34:18:11135.71,1065%
418ralf cuijpers43:33:39135.54427%
419Nick De Marco35:15:04135.31,3315%
420Asa Post34:51:52134.57355%
421Matthias De Kimpe44:17:35134.25447%
422Jacqueline Tongue33:14:40134.13175%
423Bruno Biker35:10:01134.11,1425%
424Luke Bogash34:49:09133.79575%
425Brad Ashton44:54:22133.79457%
426Gr0mmet Wa11ice46:14:02133.11,3307%
427Tania De Bruyne44:09:49132.97307%
428Konrad Arnold44:51:11132.57567%
429David Drummer45:41:36130.41,2027%
430Daniel 197544:27:03130.36627%
431Jacek C34:27:16130.38615%
432malcolm miller33:41:44130.28375%
433Kris Martele34:11:05130.25495%
434J Lee Wamble44:35:18130.21,0877%
435R Dore33:59:10129.77935%
436Francis Mota35:03:01129.11,3715%
437Harry Verschelden45:34:33128.79617%
438Jonathan Schnell53:52:40127.95509%
439Vasco Amorim44:42:39127.81,6757%
440Keith Loveman34:32:40127.26575%
441Ken Kovach33:55:57125.35025%
442John Pritchard24:57:26125.16173%
443Hans Tillie33:33:54124.84005%
444Matej Pirnat43:57:59124.71,1567%
445Ortwijn Van Stichel43:53:19124.46827%
446Rak Rakovica34:13:21123.69475%
447alex reinhardt34:40:41123.61,3435%
448Paul Brooks33:27:25122.23105%
449olivier sabot33:05:49122.02805%
450Tom Geul32:34:08121.8245%
451MICHELE AGNOLI44:09:00121.27837%
452Cédric Lamathe34:06:47120.09355%
453Stephen Salter85:03:43119.91,46615%
454Wolfgang Prettner44:30:01118.56247%
455Jens Ropeter33:54:49118.41,3075%
456Bettina Schmitz34:55:06118.11,0005%
457ARNAUD FURIC33:50:07117.28915%
458Remy Lemieux33:45:43116.91,4285%
459Finocchi Giuliano33:55:08116.97265%
460Henrik Mørk34:40:51116.87885%
461Rafał Glinka33:57:08116.51,2765%
462Matthieu Bourgois43:39:52115.99107%
463Paul Smailes24:24:37115.68113%
464Stuart Fairhurst23:46:34115.54663%
465Steve Van Ceunebroucke34:04:02115.17705%
466Maurizio Gaudino35:08:51115.11,4885%
467nathan rebeyrolles43:34:21115.01,0887%
468Petter Ellefsen34:38:44114.91,1725%
469FFH Monitor33:46:09114.72455%
470Anne Marie Jensen33:58:30114.59825%
471Arkadiusz Jaczewski33:04:50114.03495%
472John Armour34:02:29113.59665%
473Keith Jackson34:13:01113.41,5495%
474Alex S.33:32:05113.09245%
475Choub Bidou33:47:21112.13945%
476Hendrik Thielemann33:54:38112.01,1445%
477Dennis Maas34:11:36111.89405%
478Ole Kristian Bangås43:35:02110.96857%
479Marcel de Leeuw44:08:21110.87097%
480Jos Dchamp34:37:16110.89705%
481Jeremy Nabeth33:18:21110.74015%
482luc van lint33:36:06110.63345%
483Jacek Smereka33:42:20110.25365%
484furbyko53:31:03110.18689%
485TV Luigi23:04:05109.92233%
486AlexBx43:42:41109.53317%
487K RYAN44:01:47109.53317%
488Alan Peery34:11:16109.21,0965%
489Javier Sanchez34:19:06109.15125%
490Andrew Weickhardt23:02:10109.03013%
491Dawid Zajda32:40:09108.6985%
492Małgorzata Pawlik33:17:38108.6985%
493Bjørn Notté33:12:55108.55935%
494Maarten Hendriks33:06:39108.46925%
495Cactus ITA32:15:12108.32295%
496Thomas Kjær-Andersen33:02:38108.34885%
497Frans Eduard23:23:33108.37903%
498jack6633:29:06107.84285%
499Nico Knippers23:17:46107.15063%
500Milo Janutka33:36:59106.94625%
501Jaap Mulder33:33:41106.88475%
502David Kings34:21:52106.81,2155%
503Günter Tauber54:06:21106.67809%
504Geert Braeckman23:16:54106.55423%
505Italo Giorgio Falzoni43:24:49106.46727%
506Rob xx24:19:37106.31,0363%
507Andreas Hafermann34:23:29106.01,1665%
508Marnix van Voorbergen22:57:51105.12703%
509Jacek Filarski34:14:51104.66755%
510Patrick Meijer33:24:59104.56855%
511stephane philip33:32:00104.51,0275%
512Bruce MacLeod35:08:28104.31,7505%
513יִגָּאֵל יחזקאלי23:33:49103.85493%
514daniel Quesnel33:32:47103.31,0295%
515Bruno Paradis32:56:00103.23675%
516Paola Hastert34:39:47102.76675%
517Clare Davy33:30:09102.33305%
518Frank Rippel33:45:19102.16495%
519Achim Perabo23:01:50101.72663%
520Davide Labi33:39:10101.71,1585%
521Lorenz Tichy33:18:45101.45965%
522BRUNO MYNAME33:42:09101.46215%
523Jozef Čeginik34:08:11101.18845%
524Roman Mospan33:36:37100.81,4365%
525Liam McCormick23:26:41100.68063%
526Jean COUDERT34:34:55100.61,5095%
527Jürgen Schamberger42:55:19100.44517%
528mark brown23:19:42100.36543%
529David Oldfield23:30:19100.26543%
530Kevin Walsh44:01:0698.97177%
531Carsten Juhler43:12:3098.67117%
532Sharon Fairhurst33:17:3698.52415%
533Alexander Strelkov34:02:4697.91,8365%
534Sytse Schut23:01:1897.53553%
535Isabel Hayley43:52:4697.58997%
536G 65043:39:0597.36957%
537Jacek Wojnarowski32:57:2897.24685%
538Jo Janssen33:35:4297.23775%
539Michał Markiewicz34:03:5997.06115%
540Glynis Botes43:56:2396.94317%
541Norman Mattson33:48:2396.37345%
542Hoang Tran33:03:4195.13045%
543richard sospedra23:24:0495.07183%
544Lars Ivan Johnsen23:12:3694.08603%
545Mats franzén23:36:5393.89293%
546Piet Verhulst22:55:5893.63473%
547Ken Rijmenants22:34:1993.12453%
548Remco Doodkorte22:40:2393.12453%
549Hutzefuzz23:02:1492.84133%
550Heiko Dowald23:13:4792.74263%
551Peter Hasperhoven33:15:2891.96975%
552mario buczolits33:32:4091.61,0535%
553T B22:58:0091.41,0313%
554Walter Lunsford32:24:5191.01765%
555Reinhard Hendler22:53:0190.54903%
556James Esbester22:33:0790.24413%
557Piotr Ziemiański22:35:1689.22343%
558Enrique de castro alvarez33:07:4489.04055%
559Hamish Mc22:58:4188.91,0043%
560Jos Verstappen23:03:0588.85023%
561Grzegorz Jurczak22:49:5488.53383%
562Trevor Mitchell22:40:4488.13963%
563Neil Campbell34:17:5987.98015%
564Sérgio Carvalho22:17:5086.62663%
565JS Nettleton32:23:3586.61805%
566Nadine Krückl32:26:1486.61805%
567Rodrigue CAILLOT22:31:2285.96783%
568russell rout22:46:2385.93673%
569Alan Davies23:06:2585.74393%
570Roland Helsper32:15:5285.62675%
571Luc van Santen22:41:4383.56943%
572Daniel Kieneswenger33:40:1683.48365%
573Brian Latham23:09:1683.01,1703%
574RAUL MENA23:12:2782.67303%
575Allen Lim22:59:5682.42843%
576Bernhard Kreuchauf22:35:2382.34993%
577Dom Bastien22:45:0682.31943%
578Chris Ashley22:15:2181.73023%
579Katarzyna C22:41:0481.64203%
580Andrea Martinelli22:52:2781.51,1173%
581Pierrot G.22:44:5081.36083%
582Dragan Jovanovic21:48:1581.2163%
583Linda Mensch21:55:2181.2163%
584Malcolm Pearson22:00:1281.2163%
585patrizio magi22:14:3581.2163%
586papa du3822:25:2981.2163%
587Greg Wong22:49:1881.04063%
588Bert Michon23:16:1081.04063%
589earthboundhomes22:36:1780.26603%
590Alessandro Simeone22:49:0079.94093%
591PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY22:41:5279.65623%
592Coleman Liu23:14:5979.57643%
593Dan Thomas22:23:0279.47043%
594Matthias Marquardt23:14:1279.34453%
595john brunet22:02:1079.22443%
596rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com22:05:3779.22443%
597Paul Washchuk22:12:0479.22443%
598Marcin Jarecki22:08:1578.71413%
599Helene Gomes22:14:0878.71413%
600Ardi Al-Wayshappy23:20:2878.71423%
601A Fit22:35:2578.58403%
602steen nielsen23:06:1277.61,3763%
603randy berlin23:02:3477.54253%
604Wouter van Galen22:15:4477.44493%
605Ian Houghton22:46:2077.46913%
606Dieter Van Stichel32:59:5977.35125%
607sergios22:59:3476.25693%
608michel delamarre33:14:5375.29755%
609Ralph Burton32:39:5675.14795%
610rob bolton22:45:2975.17533%
611Tjeerd Huisman22:23:0674.87473%
612Iris Langheinrich22:30:4874.24163%
613Michel Garand22:26:2374.13123%
614Paulo Menezes22:16:1274.05133%
615VAN MAEL22:19:5074.05133%
616Sławomir Lehmann22:51:2373.63833%
617Raymond Feile22:07:1473.55933%
618Berne Nyberg22:37:2673.43413%
619Marek Romanowski22:41:5473.47103%
620M K23:09:4173.29983%
621David De Weerdt22:16:0673.02813%
622Albino Silva22:41:0172.85143%
623Agnieszka Mych22:30:1272.58273%
624Ellen van Ruler32:35:5472.43425%
625Bas Alberts22:44:5972.41,0293%
626Jason Evans22:34:4072.27183%
627jm barbotin22:37:4272.17423%
628Bálint Tóth22:42:3472.17423%
629Steffen Schmid22:34:1372.08153%
630Ian Thomson22:48:0771.85273%
631S Bernard22:26:1170.83863%
632MB22:33:0970.13933%
633Ludwik Magryś22:13:4170.03263%
634Me Mathews22:05:2769.82943%
635Allan Rancier22:13:1169.81623%
636Gy22:29:3569.65283%
637Andrej D22:31:0569.65283%
638Eugen Diel22:36:0169.65283%
639Janette Lee32:44:2269.34795%
640Bruno Cognon31:49:2869.12585%
641Tobias Prins22:26:2668.36533%
642Gil Debanck22:37:5468.26973%
643Yann Matthews22:22:2968.18863%
644Vladimir Frantsuzov32:27:5268.13455%
645Ritzel Fuchs21:39:4668.0913%
646Boris Feist22:13:1667.95863%
647Eric Guinee22:13:3867.85193%
648Steve Salzwedel22:33:1067.32873%
649Arjon de Kater22:00:2967.24403%
650Jeroen van der Velden22:19:5367.24403%
651Kees Janssen22:48:2366.81,0113%
652Franz Filzw.21:58:2966.03193%
653sebastien rebeyrolles22:08:1665.91,1283%
654Jan van der Berg22:09:2665.84493%
655Michel Malcorps22:40:5565.84493%
656Helmut Valvoda22:03:4865.63293%
657Katarzyna Buziewska23:10:2665.63303%
658Aaron Hardy22:49:3665.21,2873%
659Nicolas Morel23:33:1765.11,3613%
660Piotr Kozłowski11:57:2264.52621%
661Radosław Rogóż11:58:2264.52621%
662Naze Aaq12:07:5264.52621%
663Heinz Burkert12:11:5564.52621%
664Mark Boudreau12:19:1364.52621%
665rudi van straaten12:23:0364.52621%
666Couvercelle Olivier12:37:4864.52621%
667Jean-Luc Brigitte22:46:3964.39713%
668thirard michel22:18:4064.15933%
669Mi Ty22:33:0563.84703%
670Jan Van Strien21:46:2363.6943%
671shelly barlow21:47:3563.6943%
672Rob K21:55:2262.61823%
673Jenny Schwarz22:25:4062.61823%
674Ronald Kutschi22:12:0862.58123%
675Gavin Banks22:04:1462.32303%
676Franco Vanzo22:31:2062.32303%
677Bernard SCHROETER22:09:2262.13603%
678Paweł Paździor22:52:1161.95943%
679c van ek22:11:0561.12203%
680Emile Marnette21:57:0060.93863%
681Alfred Bruckner22:11:2660.84423%
682Stéphane Menus22:19:2060.75173%
683Loizon Francis11:44:3360.63541%
684Luigi Costabeber11:55:0260.63541%
685regis hayme11:56:5560.63541%
686Johnny Clappers11:58:1360.63541%
687Матвей Коваленко11:59:2260.63541%
688DRAGOS IONICA12:01:4760.63541%
689Gerhard Bartoschek11:56:2959.72551%
690Chris Wilson42:25:1659.17337%
691Don Minkel22:04:3557.74673%
692Andrea Sfrisi21:49:4557.22633%
693Thierry Juguelet22:16:0357.22633%
694Stefan Coppieters22:01:5656.93213%
695Flex Morel21:48:3556.43893%
696Lin Green22:27:4456.45913%
697michael heyman21:48:4855.41913%
698Alojz Doležal22:22:1855.46793%
699Nathalie Tempé11:59:5155.21111%
700Matias Canedo11:28:1954.91111%
701Keith Walden11:30:4654.91111%
702Henri van der Kamp11:41:2154.91111%
703Claude Deguelle11:42:4554.91111%
704Cor van Bruggen11:47:4054.91111%
705Christian Père12:01:5454.91111%
706Roberto Bronzini21:57:2854.71653%
707Ellen Westenbroek22:01:4854.71653%
708Marcus Voigt21:59:5354.52963%
709pascal sabbe21:57:1354.34263%
710Matt Cagniot22:01:1554.34263%
711satan1999011:34:0054.23951%
712Ruben L11:42:2854.23951%
713Orlando Danielewicz Neto11:55:2554.23951%
714Florian ARMARY11:35:1454.11901%
715Carlos Carlos11:42:2454.11901%
716Julia Górny11:46:5754.11901%
717Patrick BERNARD21:22:0153.53963%
718Alan Gunner21:31:2353.44193%
719Marcus Pohl11:46:2651.64311%
720jules rulof11:58:2451.64311%
721Inge Westergaard32:25:0651.55405%
722Matt Wilcko21:34:3750.41693%
723Kaen Husk21:38:0250.41693%
724James Lamb21:49:1250.41693%
725M.L.21:50:2550.41693%
726Walter Frieb21:54:5950.41693%
727travel by bike22:04:2550.23293%
728Andrew Fawcett21:32:5049.73303%
729Saskia van Zijp21:43:4549.73303%
730Susan Parker21:47:2049.73303%
731Erik Gyllenstierna21:36:5649.42563%
732Peter Ondruško21:51:1549.42563%
733Anne Risan21:58:5949.42563%
734Don Walker22:14:5249.42563%
735Bart Beuten21:53:2049.23873%
736Antoine Hertoghe21:55:4449.23873%
737Michael Henderson11:32:1048.94381%
738Rene T.11:41:2448.94381%
739George Thomaidis21:48:4648.26893%
740John McGrath21:57:0048.26893%
741Nicolas Déry11:45:0947.76701%
742nicholas welsh11:46:3147.76701%
743Ringo Rohe11:59:2247.76701%
744Jon Pollard11:59:3147.76701%
745Gerard Top12:05:0447.76701%
746Manfred Klingebiel12:15:2647.76701%
747Miguel Vandenbussche11:24:1847.12031%
748Agnieszka SweSow11:25:1847.12031%
749Bart Desmadryl11:34:0247.12031%
750Reinout Hesselink11:16:3546.71551%
751Kevin Noa11:17:4246.71551%
752Roy Diederen11:21:0446.71551%
753Andre van Ark11:21:1446.71551%
754Steve Rylands11:21:4546.71551%
755Robert Strgar11:21:4646.71551%
756Lenilso da Cruz Scherrer Len11:25:0146.71551%
757John huisman11:28:0746.71551%
758Iñaki Erdoiza11:47:2046.67811%
759Charlie McLachlan11:36:4246.54111%
760Elton Judd11:14:2646.12581%
761Ralf Laws11:24:3346.12581%
762Stuart Crowder11:25:1446.12581%
763Rasmus Olsen11:25:2346.12581%
764Atle Bekken11:25:5646.12581%
765John Gaasbeek11:28:5446.12581%
766philippe fadi11:28:5846.12581%
767Leon du Toit21:30:0346.11723%
768Aria11:30:5546.12581%
769Stephen Coombes11:31:1946.12581%
770Matthias Gottschalk11:31:2146.12581%
771Maurizio Fedrigo11:32:0646.12581%
772Thomas Beich11:33:2746.12581%
773555vrx11:33:3546.12581%
774Gilles Baert11:35:1846.12581%
775Christian Untermoser11:35:4946.12581%
776Svetlana Kochegarova11:35:5246.12581%
777Robert Bowall11:42:4746.12581%
778Jean-Pierre SCHMITT11:44:4746.12581%
779Martin Merryweather12:10:4646.12581%
780Stephen Jackson11:45:0044.28701%
781Ray Cowan12:10:3844.28701%
782moreno Denti21:34:0744.03473%
783Paul Vader22:11:3644.03473%
784Jörg Schädlich21:25:4643.84903%
785Thomas Brondel11:25:0643.42871%
786Mike Thomson11:28:0043.42871%
787Bruno Richer11:28:0243.42871%
788Tom Goodman11:39:4943.42871%
789juan Manuel Barrientos12:18:1042.95931%
790RENOTREK11:15:4342.73101%
791asaterme11:16:1242.73101%
792Erik Sundt11:19:5742.73101%
793Gerard de Witte11:21:1442.73101%
794Werner Unterberger11:26:3142.73101%
795Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:22:0042.62441%
796Bart van Eggelen11:29:4242.62441%
797Wolfgang Krenner11:09:2142.55931%
798HB Aanhangers11:14:5742.5801%
799Detlev Dorok11:16:3742.5801%
800András Györfi11:22:1442.5801%
801Andrzej Tercjak11:24:4742.5801%
802Agnieszka Pieróg11:27:5442.5801%
803J De Clercq sept 194611:35:0942.5801%
804vcantisani@libero.it11:42:4842.55931%
805Guillaume Babin11:29:2942.37971%
806Jérôme LAGRANDANNE11:41:0342.37971%
807Bill Booth11:41:4442.37971%
808Kate Gannon11:48:1142.37971%
809alexis gomez21:55:5142.12663%
810Karin Bruckner21:43:5241.93963%
811Henk Meulman11:00:2841.681%
812Rogulkin11:13:2441.42421%
813James MacDonald11:15:2941.42421%
814Mirek Marek11:16:1541.42421%
815Jason Kalin11:18:5541.42421%
816Alain Antoine11:28:1141.42421%
817Karen Oud11:22:2640.83841%
818Mark Bedder11:25:0940.83841%
819Bryan Ravenshear10:47:1140.681%
820Juan Anda10:47:1540.681%
821Raphael Baum10:49:1440.681%
822M T10:49:3840.681%
823Erik Van Hooff10:49:4140.681%
824naseem10:50:2340.681%
825Stephane Hotte10:50:5940.681%
826Christopher neil Waring10:51:1440.681%
827RICHARD Cope10:51:3240.681%
828Thierry Dordan10:51:3940.681%
829Piotr Siemiński10:52:0040.681%
830Ivan Goethals10:52:0540.681%
831Derek Jordan10:52:1240.681%
832Biker Walt10:52:4040.681%
833Andrew Metherell10:53:0840.681%
834Alan Parkin10:53:1340.681%
835Martin Manders10:53:1640.681%
836Mark Laker10:53:1740.681%
837Thijs Brentjens10:53:3640.681%
838José Fernandez10:53:5440.681%
839Thomas Buchholz10:54:0140.681%
840G FS10:54:0340.681%
841Troy Coleman10:54:0840.681%
842Nerijus Selickas10:54:1240.681%
843HEIDI Avianus10:54:2140.681%
844Fred Petersen10:55:2540.681%
845agus supriadi10:55:5840.681%
846Geoffrey Easton10:56:3040.681%
847Vibeke Pedersen10:56:4640.681%
848Aimee Van Uden10:56:5740.681%
849vitoatsea10:57:0540.681%
850Timo Nenonen10:58:0840.681%
851Charles Haumont10:59:4040.681%
852S K11:04:5840.681%
853marcel roger11:05:3540.681%
854Peter Čičvara11:23:0940.681%
855Robert van Gent11:14:3039.92041%
856Balázs Radovics11:16:5839.94191%
857borja larrañaga elorza11:18:4739.94191%
858gael saillard11:19:0739.94191%
859Christian Degen11:24:0139.94191%
860Marko Rifelj11:24:2139.92041%
861Govert Bos11:24:5339.94191%
862Zsolt Staub11:26:0539.94191%
863Aoi_Demon11:28:4239.92041%
864Bob Jelley11:30:3139.94191%
865Robin Warrington11:34:5139.94191%
866Jan Christoffersen11:36:2539.92041%
867Mark J11:42:1239.94191%
868Daniel Cádiz Frías11:06:1739.72991%
869Peter Gaukrodger11:07:0339.72991%
870David Toms11:22:0039.72991%
871Stefan Rüther11:18:4239.05231%
872Miguel Aumente Fernandez11:28:2839.05231%
873j h pruijssers11:38:4639.05241%
874Ringo De Smet11:46:0139.05241%
875Marie-José Torres11:35:1738.82361%
876Mark Strijbos11:06:2138.72361%
877Michi Priller11:09:0738.72131%
878Dries Leusink11:09:3138.72131%
879Jonty Squire11:09:3738.72361%
880Bart De Wachter11:09:4338.72361%
881Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:10:3238.72361%
882anita saycell11:13:2638.72361%
883Milan Boutens11:14:1038.72361%
884Dariusz Kozioł11:14:5038.72131%
885Giuseppe D'AMICO11:16:1138.72131%
886Sunny Waas11:17:4638.72361%
887Gilles Caillard11:18:3138.72131%
888Karolien Smet11:22:0038.72361%
889Dr. med. dent. Gerard Preuss11:26:4138.72131%
890Julie Brown11:28:4538.72361%
891Anthony McGee11:21:1838.44521%
892Rick Hopkins11:28:0238.44521%
893Vernon Moore11:39:4938.44521%
894Bigring VR11:04:3438.11341%
895Ronald Bleeker11:07:3838.11341%
896Günter Popp11:15:0138.11341%
897Frank Esper11:15:5438.11341%
898Flo w11:22:5038.11341%
899K F21:19:0337.82693%
900Han Jetten11:18:3836.93801%
901vttsangenestois11:36:4936.93801%
902Dick Koch10:58:5535.51461%
903Igor Zaus11:08:4235.51461%
904Csilla Erdélyi11:10:2435.51461%
905Wayne Smith11:11:0335.51461%
906John Hines11:11:4535.51461%
907Ivy Cheung11:13:1935.51461%
908Iwona Tercjak11:34:0535.51461%
909Mark Vos10:58:4834.91471%
910Victor de Heij11:00:1634.91471%
911Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91471%
912frederic just11:04:5534.91471%
913Jérôme Herbelet11:05:3634.91471%
914Daniel Nicklaus11:06:2434.91471%
915jean-frederic planque11:07:3634.91471%
916Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91471%
917Maximilian Kaeser11:08:4234.91471%
918Peter Rolff11:09:2034.91471%
919no name11:09:4034.91471%
920David11:10:0134.91471%
921Marc Haillot11:10:0934.91471%
922Nick Fell11:10:1934.91471%
923Andrew Duncombe11:12:3034.91471%
924nicolas vilaire11:12:4434.91471%
925Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91471%
926andy michiels11:17:1634.91471%
927Peter Jones11:23:0034.91471%
928Andreas11:09:2734.73811%
929Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73811%
930Gary Rhodes11:21:5934.73811%
931Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73811%
932cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73811%
933Shyam Suyambu11:36:5634.73811%
934Victoria MArenco11:48:3734.73811%
935Mariangela Vigo11:45:5133.95791%
936Luca Moratti11:08:1333.45051%
937LAURENT POULIN11:11:5233.45061%
938Jose Leandro11:12:0833.45061%
939jm barbotin11:16:2633.45061%
940Alex Piattelli11:16:3333.45061%
941Colin Allen11:17:0433.45061%
942Pavel Koubek11:17:4433.45051%
943Gernot Schwarz11:17:4533.45061%
944Johan Botes11:18:2533.45061%
945Olivier -11:19:1833.45061%
946Tymoteusz Truskolaski11:19:5733.45061%
947Hauke11:20:0733.45061%
948Ivan Parra11:20:1933.45061%
949Saskia Oosterbaan11:20:2633.45061%
950Gabriel Claver Rodriguez11:21:1933.45061%
951Jacek S.11:22:1933.45061%
952richard allan11:22:2233.45061%
953Carlo Beuting11:22:2533.45061%
954Matthias Ernst11:22:3333.45051%
955Lee11:22:3933.45051%
956Karl Matthews11:25:4133.45061%
957Philippe11:29:0633.45061%
958ISIS L. Sinisgalli11:29:3833.45061%
959Dimitri Evers11:31:4233.45061%
960R Louwerse11:32:0933.45061%
961Alberto Fornasaro11:34:0933.45051%
962Jean-claude Dupuy11:34:3533.45061%
963Ralph Seidel11:36:1033.45061%
964Andrea Zerbinati11:38:0433.45061%
965Christian Kolesar11:43:0733.45061%
966Helmi Ijntema11:45:0433.45061%
967Hd Dh11:48:4933.45061%
968Sebastian Zierer11:49:3033.45061%
969Frank Frank11:50:1833.45061%
970Ursula Schwarz11:51:5233.45061%
971Wojciech Jarosz12:04:3433.45061%
972Brigitte Archambault11:46:3433.35791%
973Grewe Marc11:09:1632.65491%
974Timo Achenbach11:16:5732.65491%
975Martin Dyer11:18:1432.65491%
976Klaus Madsen11:20:2332.65491%
977Michel MERCIER11:23:1132.65491%
978Tom-Erik Westrum11:27:4832.65491%
979stephan farine11:28:2732.65491%
980Georg Thum11:33:4632.65491%
981Kamiel Schuller11:37:4432.65491%
982Grant Goodman11:38:5832.65491%
983Ian Bowden11:05:1931.87811%
984Peter Kroon11:14:1931.87811%
985ŁUKASZ Ulacha11:27:4831.87821%
986Mark Breed11:28:0331.87821%
987Manuel Setz11:44:5931.87821%
988Maro B_Sky11:45:2831.87821%
989Stephen Podmore11:51:3031.87821%
990Bruce Mcmillan10:53:4529.13071%
991Peter Wijnands10:56:2029.13071%
992Colin Sutherland10:57:4929.13071%
993Matthias Schlaffer11:00:0329.13071%
994Nick Mougos11:01:4529.13071%
995ben ter huurne11:05:0429.13071%
996Alfredo Cacciotti10:57:2827.6831%
997Danny De Vroe10:47:0027.4831%
998Vika N10:49:5027.4831%
999Ole Karlsen10:50:4427.4831%
1000Peter Clarke10:50:5127.4831%
1001Marek Jeske10:51:1127.4831%
1002David Bradač10:51:4627.4831%
1003András Hunyady10:52:2327.4831%
1004Gijsbert Van der Poel10:52:3727.4831%
1005Edwin Schuil10:52:3927.4831%
1006Martin Brawley10:53:2227.4831%
1007Mauro Affanni10:53:3727.4831%
1008Le Sz10:53:5027.4831%
1009Jean-Luc Olives10:54:5227.4831%
1010Miroslav Petrovic10:55:2627.4831%
1011Katrin Micheel10:55:4427.4831%
1012Marino van den Berg10:56:4527.4831%
1013Giampaolo Rossi10:57:1427.4831%
1014troy backhouse10:57:3927.4831%
1015Lucien Bianchi10:58:5527.4831%
1016Roy Davies11:00:0327.4831%
1017Dragan Erič11:01:1027.4831%
1018Piero Longano11:01:1627.4831%
1019Antonello Di Gioacchino11:01:4327.4831%
1020Fabrizio giani11:03:0027.4831%
1021F. Neil Simms11:04:3327.4831%
1022Math11:04:5327.4831%
1023Frank Klarlund11:04:5927.4831%
1024Mariusz Sokołowski11:05:1327.4831%
1025reinhard loessner11:05:4927.4831%
1026Martin Jones11:07:0927.4831%
1027Karine Leger11:10:0327.4831%
1028Maria Mospan11:11:2927.4831%
1029Ulli Beer11:29:1927.4831%
1030Car Design11:00:3627.32131%
1031Arjen vdG10:43:2727.22131%
1032alex alex10:51:1527.22131%
1033Bart Koekkoek10:52:1627.22131%
1034Craig Gray10:55:3427.22131%
1035Guillaume Pomart10:56:2127.22131%
1036Raf Dre10:57:1127.22131%
1037Greg Boyd10:58:5827.22131%
1038David MORGAN11:00:2027.22131%
1039Nelson FREE11:01:5027.22131%
1040Chris Elam11:04:3427.22131%
1041Friedhelm Fischer11:04:3927.22131%
1042Anne-Sophie Farine11:07:5927.22131%
1043raphael hernandez11:12:0427.22131%
1044Caroline LE GOUEDEC11:16:4527.22131%
1045Holly Hardy11:26:1227.22131%
1046Gijs van der Bent10:57:0324.21741%
1047Dean Moles10:34:4223.0861%
1048Damien10:40:1123.0861%
1049Alex Sáinz10:41:2723.0861%
1050IURII ts10:41:3523.0861%
1051ivan freeley10:42:1823.0861%
1052Bigrach Zoug10:42:2623.0861%
1053Liz laker10:42:3223.0861%
1054Pascal Zehnaker10:42:3323.0861%
1055Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:42:4623.0861%
1056Charles COUTANT10:43:2423.0861%
1057Officine Rockarollas10:43:4123.0861%
1058Christophe C10:44:3923.0861%
1059Mark Laker10:44:4823.0861%
1060Vinnie Caulfield10:45:3923.0861%
1061Rosemary Wootton10:45:4623.0861%
1062Claus Hagelskjær10:47:0423.0861%
1063Dean Raper10:47:2023.0861%
1064Clare Matthews10:48:0023.0861%
1065francisco.cuco@hotmail.com10:48:2023.0861%
1066Charles van Duren10:48:4123.0861%
1067Alan G.10:48:5423.0861%
1068Abigail fuly10:49:2923.0861%
1069Ronald Merema10:52:2823.0861%
1070kathy boreczek10:52:3323.0861%
1071Steve Evanczuk10:56:0923.0861%
1072Achim Wolf11:12:3123.0861%
1073fabio gazze10:46:1022.11741%
1074Gregor10:40:0822.01741%
1075Robert Morit10:43:0722.01741%
1076Ilja Booij10:43:4222.01741%
1077Michel Zweers10:45:1322.01741%
1078DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:46:5422.01741%
1079Iain Whitehouse10:47:2822.01741%
1080David Matthews10:48:1822.01741%
1081Magda Szałankiewicz10:48:2222.01741%
1082j el-she10:48:5122.01741%
1083Armen Mosesyan10:49:0022.01741%
1084Josée Bélanger10:50:3922.01741%
1085javier divar10:51:2422.01741%
1086alberto meneghini10:51:2422.01741%
1087Marvin Faure10:54:0522.01741%
1088NEIL DIXON10:55:2122.01741%
1089Ray P10:56:1222.01741%
1090Siobhan Jackson10:59:4322.01741%
1091June Veltkamp11:04:0222.01741%
1092Phil Gastinel10:25:4614.81831%
1093Eelco Korpershoek10:26:5814.81831%
1094Graham Lowe10:27:5714.81831%
1095Sebastien Lorrette10:28:0614.81831%
1096Michiel Romeijn10:28:1814.81831%
1097Simon Baldwin10:29:3214.81831%
1098Alexjei Rais10:30:0814.81831%
1099Romain PRADEAU10:32:2514.81831%
1100Patrick Lobbestael10:32:3314.81831%
1101Pat Patdepo10:32:5914.81831%
1102johan De Vries10:33:3214.81831%
1103Iron Xerus10:33:5714.81831%
1104Joel MALLARINO10:35:4314.81831%
1105Diana van der Laan10:35:5714.81831%
1106Jo Turnbull10:38:4814.81831%
1107leokadia drwal10:38:5714.81831%
1108Ania10:39:1714.81831%
1109Massimo Villa10:39:2714.81831%
1110Irma Grape10:39:5314.81831%
1111Paul Turnbull10:41:0514.81831%
1112Erwin Hunziker10:42:1914.81831%
1113Danie Kritzinger10:47:1514.81831%
1114Serge Cocquet11:06:2514.81831%