Epic Cols of Tour de France

Finish all rides between October 14 and April 14 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 37
Total Distance: 711 km
Total Elevation: 37,500 m

Start Date: October 14, 2019
End Date: April 14, 2020
Difficulty: 29,298
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Col Agnel21.37136010871444.56 
2Col d’Allos12.347014972804.46 
3Col d’Aspin (East side)13.67785904614.5 
4Col d’Aubisque via Col du Soulor19.659437785104.63 
5Col d’Azet (East Side)13.096605462574.55 
6Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738523374.48 
7Col d’Ornon from Le Bourg-d’Oisans (North side)12.046634823064.42 
8Col de Fontfroide25.237786061594.18 
9Col de l’Iseran (South side)14.219538123024.69 
10Col de la Bonette from Isola (South side)40.35198514193064.63 
11Col de la Cayolle27.9212127542124.6 
12Col de la Colombiere12.157004904634.41 
13Col de la Couillole15.3811359002154.53 
14Col de la Croix de Fer from Allemond28.81152212973144.75 
15Col de la Croix Fry11.778216812614.44 
16Col de la Lombarde33.64181313651494.41 
17Col De La Madeleine24.64154412453044.6 
18Col de Latrape34.927474673614.32 
19Col de Marie-Blanque (East Side)18.476415342234.53 
20Col de Peyresourde (East side)13.437496473714.56 
21Col de Tentes10.898287112444.65 
22Col de Valberg27.831153863994.26 
23Col de Vars from Guillestre20.2611138951214.54 
24Col des Borderes (West Side)6.492722551814.16 
25Col des Champs17.3410848871114.44 
26Col du Galibier from Valloire16.6611329245034.64 
27Col du Glandon and Col de la Croix de Fer (North side)19.56138412052054.62 
28Col Du Granon10.329579432504.63 
29Col Du Lautaret and Col Du Galibier27.0712337672844.71 
30Col du Mollard18.7910928021044.45 
31Col du Mont-Cenis (North side)18.367405611914.49 
32Col Du Petit Saint Bernard from Montvalezan15.076643725034.54 
33Col du Portalet (North Side)36.7712918542074.62 
34Col du Soulor from Arbéost (North Side)8.947046172754.36 
35Col du Telegraphe12.248436506344.49 
36Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711634654.66 
37Port de Bales15.419557802064.5 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic3730:48:46711.937,477100%
Guillaume Babin3733:35:06711.937,477100%
Peter Holpar3738:33:06711.937,478100%
4Artur Chmielewski3739:50:55711.937,477100%
5Gunnar Tojren3740:21:13711.937,478100%
6Indalecio Lekerika3742:05:08711.937,478100%
7Geir Skaugen3742:09:55711.937,478100%
8Volker Scheid3744:05:28711.937,477100%
9Sławek Bikeman3745:26:26711.937,478100%
10erik bruin3745:57:50711.937,477100%
11T B3746:05:59711.637,478100%
12Goran Meglaj3748:25:37711.937,478100%
13Rikard Persson3749:37:00711.937,477100%
14Mark Harris3751:27:35711.937,478100%
15Hendrik Thielemann3751:35:08711.937,478100%
16Paul Ellis3755:12:29711.937,477100%
17Phil Gastinel3756:45:39711.937,477100%
18Marnix van Voorbergen3757:30:34711.937,478100%
19Mark Thompson3757:59:00711.937,478100%
20Jos Carboex3760:08:34711.937,477100%
21Luke Bogash3553:58:56637.833,67894%
22Lukasz Pilny3439:58:15631.433,40691%
23Rasmus Olsen3034:37:22541.927,89581%
24Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen3039:54:56512.326,73281%
25Kirk Peterson3041:19:24531.927,22381%
26Graham Lowe2728:26:27472.723,83172%
27Artyom Zolotov2737:31:00425.323,14072%
28Jan Olav Kvisli2529:19:47392.020,58267%
29Alex Vouillot2328:47:15456.723,23862%
30Matthias Schlaffer2223:24:14312.617,52059%
31Chris Galley1922:29:20314.416,54651%
32Johannes Schüler1928:40:42356.416,97551%
33Leszek Tomasiczek1821:04:13283.014,46848%
34Lesquale1719:29:28230.512,86545%
35Uros Valant1724:48:34345.320,57345%
36Hugo Sánchez Perez1613:26:46306.715,49243%
37jef sportsloisirs1616:45:28225.113,01443%
38Mark Barton1521:20:12286.212,87040%
39filip degryse1213:15:32204.910,81732%
40Alan Gunner117:57:40139.78,73529%
41Kim Schou1111:59:44176.18,75629%
42sebastien rebeyrolles1113:44:29284.213,32429%
43Mike Wood1114:42:46235.613,55829%
44Bernhard Henrich1115:12:47251.911,59229%
45Christian Luber1116:10:16136.78,64229%
46Mark van den Broek107:28:17127.37,64427%
47Dean Hallam107:38:10110.37,14727%
48paradis eric108:40:58137.78,49827%
49thirard michel1010:49:23156.08,38627%
50Adam Bridgen1012:36:20226.811,24627%
51Cédric Lamathe1013:16:59189.49,31927%
52Tomasz Em1015:18:13189.78,56327%
53RENOTREK97:47:02154.57,05124%
54Mike Hoberg99:34:21207.38,04024%
55Raf Van Grieken99:56:14156.88,64924%
56Stuart Crowder910:17:26169.08,06724%
57Irma Grape86:41:4097.45,77121%
58Tommy Donald87:50:08105.25,39021%
59Fabrice Maisonneuve87:54:45104.26,72121%
60Antoine Pinel88:46:03130.76,84921%
61Pascal Saillard88:58:53165.77,67421%
62David Kings89:52:40126.27,80221%
63Tony Wilby75:51:0690.14,99318%
64David Marcel75:51:2486.65,77618%
65Michael Selmer Jensen76:58:4294.04,97318%
66Bernard SCHROETER78:31:50121.86,26518%
67Tom Smeets79:17:00173.49,09218%
68Jean-Claude Panisset710:08:39111.36,32318%
69Jim Robinson710:26:2099.96,23218%
70Joeri Veldeman710:39:29124.37,55518%
71K N711:03:26150.66,96418%
72Mark Sinkinson64:59:3378.64,72316%
73David Avery66:28:0596.05,59016%
74javier divar66:46:24111.35,40916%
75Trent Wignall67:04:54129.27,30816%
76John Gaasbeek68:18:04136.95,78816%
77Simon Jones68:35:5376.05,15816%
78James MacDonald68:50:07152.07,64816%
79John Jardine68:51:50117.56,98416%
80Tony Barlow69:00:56143.55,59916%
81Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen54:30:5490.63,27613%
82Timothy Dunnigan54:59:2090.63,49513%
83gael saillard55:11:20107.64,73913%
84Андрей Некрасов55:31:3075.43,36613%
85Andréanne Boucher55:31:5058.63,41713%
86Emmanuel Domis55:32:2682.34,35313%
87Pete Norris55:34:2870.55,02613%
88Will X55:47:3274.44,62213%
89Vjeko Ditrih55:55:07110.63,80313%
90peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz56:52:0794.25,29213%
91Andrew Fox58:02:2488.65,54513%
92Bernhard Wolkerstorfer58:02:25104.55,60013%
93marcel roger58:11:3485.15,14313%
94Hans Couvreur58:45:33111.55,44113%
95serge albert510:35:20106.45,81713%
96Gernot Schwarz43:31:0854.62,79710%
97Nicolas Déry43:32:5959.83,34910%
98Fra Violet43:50:5255.53,50810%
99Manfred Schwarz43:57:3849.03,30810%
100O Booij44:03:1767.03,40910%
101Silvano Turati44:12:5595.63,60310%
102Werner Unterberger44:22:4865.24,10610%
103marcel spijkerman44:29:1554.92,96810%
104Sietze Hamstra44:30:2260.83,89310%
105Jim van den Berg44:30:2884.84,99210%
106tony court44:33:0659.53,27610%
107Paco Leti44:44:5356.63,87810%
108mark falconer44:45:4360.73,62010%
109Craig Sears-Black44:49:1955.83,40910%
110Raphael Meier45:09:1262.12,88610%
111GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ46:11:2593.15,00410%
112Andrew Knight46:27:2876.74,89710%
113Norman Eliasen47:59:25112.56,31410%
114Marvin Faure48:36:33112.66,12910%
115Jos Tusveld31:48:0430.71,6368%
116Yves Livernois32:28:4240.21,9878%
117Robert Morit32:44:1139.22,2268%
118john giebels32:51:0935.52,7578%
119matteo thiebat32:53:3440.82,6628%
120Gregor32:59:4939.72,2188%
121Maarten Kroon33:05:2954.83,2748%
122Gert-Jan Otten33:15:0850.52,2788%
123Günther Rafetseder33:18:5059.62,7618%
124Roel-Jan Mouw33:18:5472.52,2268%
125Michiel Vaal33:18:5646.72,4718%
126Per Ivar Nedrebø33:23:2537.12,0238%
127Neil W33:28:3039.72,2188%
128Louis Veltmeijer33:49:1172.52,2268%
129Jan Kees Wiemer33:54:5739.32,3728%
130borja larrañaga elorza34:03:4354.43,4268%
131Gonzalo de las Heras34:13:1153.93,4648%
132Ortwijn Van Stichel34:14:1779.82,4688%
133Manuel Peña34:22:4674.94,1498%
134Sven Vanstrythem34:27:0272.34,0718%
135Jacek Filarski34:28:1740.92,2818%
136Jesús de Miguel González34:49:0679.03,7928%
137Sebastien Lorrette34:51:3978.43,6658%
138Vasco Amorim35:07:1951.03,2428%
139Henri Frölich35:09:3648.53,3618%
140Ferg Den35:13:1045.42,4218%
141Philippe Bonnet35:17:4653.23,4668%
142JJosef Kluson35:36:4586.24,4998%
143Shyam Suyambu37:17:1694.05,0618%
144Gert Wilms39:58:17102.95,3338%
145Simon Thériault21:21:5715.49735%
146Rik Lukey21:23:5621.59435%
147Roger van Weersch21:28:3718.89745%
148Claire Sharp21:29:1621.59435%
149Peter Kroon21:36:5331.61,2845%
150Tom Thurston-Mathews21:39:4833.71,8595%
151Matt Wheat21:41:2619.91,5305%
152Jim Ahara21:49:3224.41,5435%
153Chris Foote21:50:4524.81,0085%
154Frank Jansen21:52:0624.31,5095%
155anita saycell21:53:0525.71,5935%
156Tristan Kramers21:53:2640.21,8825%
157Alexandre Castex21:54:5227.01,5285%
158Christiaan Riemens21:55:5925.01,3665%
159miriam dordea21:56:4224.31,5095%
160P. Wortelboer21:58:1238.11,5775%
161Sandrine Vriesman21:58:4526.51,4005%
162Luis Duarte21:59:0723.71,9315%
163Edwin Schalk21:59:2424.21,3635%
164R VB22:02:0738.01,6795%
165denny mires22:02:2727.11,3365%
166Zoe Monro22:02:3824.51,4015%
167Thibaut Garrivier22:02:5731.81,8055%
168george lazenby22:05:0425.51,4135%
169Erwan Riouallon22:05:0527.02,0925%
170sibert houben22:05:4330.51,4345%
171Bas Alberts22:11:1138.11,5775%
172domie22:12:1837.61,4965%
173Ian Clark22:13:1122.41,6225%
174imredoeleman@hotmail.nl22:14:2025.41,6055%
175Jacob Stang22:15:2925.61,8175%
176Pepijn Pinkse22:16:3830.92,0875%
177Thijs Brentjens22:19:4829.62,0915%
178Yannick Lavalley22:21:1932.01,9375%
179matthew atkins22:21:3028.91,9785%
180JOSE AFONSO22:26:2039.32,0765%
181Tilman Steinmetz22:28:0242.21,9025%
182Jocelyne Hudry22:30:5120.71,5275%
183Chris Ashley22:32:2947.42,3425%
184michel bonnier22:36:3537.61,4815%
185john evans22:38:2744.91,7225%
186Stephen Ram22:40:1929.81,7855%
187Danie Kritzinger22:41:2837.21,8215%
188Mike Pearman22:43:2839.72,0445%
189David Descamps22:47:0341.12,3775%
190Bernard ROBERT22:48:4537.61,4815%
191Frederik Vanrietvelde22:50:0735.02,5205%
192Scott DeMello22:50:3142.02,1065%
193Carlo Beuting22:58:1239.82,3615%
194Stephen Laurent23:07:3339.72,5115%
195J Lee Wamble23:07:4343.42,1495%
196Iñigo Tolosa23:08:2050.42,0655%
197Henrik Sørensen23:08:3932.71,5875%
198Gunnar Glänzel23:12:1935.62,3115%
199Hans Meinders23:15:2541.42,6755%
200Ian Rob23:17:1337.02,3865%
201asaterme23:26:2255.82,9175%
202Peter Hasperhoven23:32:2647.32,1665%
203robbie mores23:36:2755.92,7635%
204Philippe Lahannier23:49:1264.62,4385%
205john guinn24:20:0974.03,8005%
206Dennis Maas10:20:206.52722%
207Mauve Freire10:21:006.52722%
208Matthieu Bourgois10:22:136.52722%
209Andrew Fawcett10:23:196.52722%
210Max Wall10:24:336.52722%
211Patrick Halbout10:25:196.52722%
212Melanie Michon10:27:326.52722%
213Elena Gammella10:31:486.52722%
214Cyril Charlot10:38:2012.26992%
215Nathan Budd10:39:5412.06652%
216Nicolas Boone10:40:1212.26992%
217Marcel Reinartz10:40:4312.06652%
218Quincy Norman10:44:2912.38452%
219Paul Brooks10:44:4412.47022%
220Ivo Beetz10:44:5413.16512%
221Michael Longelin10:45:1812.26992%
222Eric Maltais10:46:2915.16712%
223JUAN MANUEL BLANCO CASAL10:46:3210.98292%
224Silvano Lorenzon10:46:5612.26992%
225David Osorio10:47:3325.27792%
226Manuel MOUILLARD10:47:5815.16712%
227Maciej Pitach10:48:3618.56332%
228thierry gaillard10:48:5912.38452%
229Paul Barnes10:49:4110.39582%
230Andrew Metherell10:49:5619.79432%
231christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
232David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:50:3614.29542%
233AlexBx10:50:3712.26992%
234Mats Jensen-Urstad10:51:3612.16642%
235Juhamatti Leppänen10:52:1412.38452%
236Vet193810:52:3912.16642%
237B E10:52:4512.38452%
238Didier Kahlouche10:52:4613.67792%
239Marek Sehn10:53:0115.16712%
240Charles Wijnker10:53:0510.98292%
241Guillaume Bous10:53:3714.29542%
242Eva Klusoňová10:53:3813.47492%
243Allan Kristensen10:54:0612.06652%
244Юрий Ермолаев10:54:1612.38452%
245Clément Pinget10:54:4410.39582%
246Bruno Paradis10:55:2818.56332%
247Gino Pino10:55:4814.29542%
248Yves Verstuyf10:55:5715.16712%
249Hugo Turner10:56:309.07012%
250François Trout10:56:3910.98292%
251Jakob kjær-andersen10:56:5314.29542%
252Martijn van Muyden10:56:5512.38452%
253Miguel Garcia10:57:0812.26992%
254Alexander Friedl10:57:2313.67792%
255Guillaume Spillmann10:58:1211.88262%
256Jean-christophe Lafaurie10:59:1611.88262%
257Martin Michael10:59:2114.29542%
258Albino Silva10:59:4612.06652%
259John Hanson10:59:5815.16712%
260Maarten Hendriks11:00:0218.47352%
261Frank Cheshire11:00:0212.38452%
262Michael Gibbons11:00:069.07012%
263Jose Miguel García11:00:1918.56332%
264russell rout11:00:1910.98292%
265Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
266Jeff Vincent11:00:2812.38452%
267Bruce Jackson11:00:3612.47022%
268Kajar Kuldsepp11:00:3814.29542%
269paul gradwell11:00:4212.47022%
270Bruno Rodriguez11:01:1215.49312%
271Chris Harrop11:01:4314.29542%
272Mark Greedy11:01:5012.38452%
273Marc Schmerder11:01:5513.67792%
274David Milne11:02:0916.71,1342%
275Patrick Reinquin11:02:1817.41,0852%
276Ilja Booij11:02:2719.79432%
277Alexey Demenev11:02:4413.47492%
278Chris Pearson11:02:5712.38452%
279Marcel Aust11:03:0214.29542%
280Patrick Vanholm11:03:1418.47352%
281Tierney White11:03:2918.47352%
282Andy Scott11:03:3013.67792%
283Jim Maino11:03:3915.16712%
284Mark Prior11:03:5510.39582%
285Eric Tiffany11:04:4213.67792%
286Bertrand Serwas11:04:5113.67792%
287timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
288Familie Bruin11:05:0712.16642%
289ralf cuijpers11:05:0915.16712%
290D Speelman11:05:2016.71,1342%
291Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
292Yves Guglielmi11:06:2316.71,1342%
293Thomas Schöfer11:07:2212.47022%
294Vincent Francart11:07:3514.29542%
295Daniel Beale11:07:4215.49312%
296Juan Orueta11:07:5115.49312%
297Michael Messow11:08:0814.29542%
298Iñaki Erdoiza11:08:0813.49732%
299Cary Blackburn11:08:4519.79432%
300Maciek Kordas11:08:5814.29542%
301francesco Strambi11:09:2014.29542%
302Dre Suls11:09:2316.71,1342%
303Jean-Luc Olivès11:10:0513.49732%
304Didier Lacassagne11:10:1318.56332%
305Boris Zikorsky11:10:3613.67792%
306Jerome Watts11:10:3719.79432%
307Grant Goodman11:10:5512.26992%
308no name11:10:5612.06652%
309Stephane Groc11:10:5811.88262%
310Cactus Mtb11:11:1513.49732%
311steen nielsen11:11:1716.71,1342%
312Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
313Patrice GIRARD11:12:5125.27792%
314Juan José Aguilar11:12:5114.29542%
315Michael Orr11:13:1113.49732%
316Peter van Kesteren11:13:2216.71,1342%
317Nic Breese11:13:2813.67792%
318rob bolton11:13:2918.47352%
319Matthias Ernst11:13:5013.49732%
320Bartłomiej Młodawski11:13:5715.16712%
321Xander van Riessen11:14:1116.71,1342%
322Witold Glonek11:14:1516.71,1342%
323Enrique Sedes11:15:0823.11,3772%
324Mauro Mezzenzana11:15:1312.38452%
325Roland Klepzig11:15:2713.49732%
326Huw Thomas11:15:4015.41,1372%
327stephen wood11:15:519.07012%
328Mark Laudo11:16:0014.29542%
329gosse HOEKSMA11:16:1914.29542%
330Nicolas Megias11:16:2512.38452%
331Emmanuelle Robin-Faure11:16:3911.88262%
332Peter Vriesman11:16:4215.41,1372%
333Keith Walden11:16:4727.91,1522%
334DAVID HAYTER11:17:5118.47352%
335Jesus Maiz11:18:1116.71,1342%
336Ronny De Clercq11:18:1513.49732%
337Pierrot G.11:18:2715.41,1372%
338Elisa Z11:18:4518.47352%
339Sir Williams11:20:2719.79432%
340Antonio Bc11:21:5824.71,5412%
341anthony mccormack11:22:0112.26992%
342Emiel Keizer11:22:2221.41,3582%
343Andrei Dordea11:22:2616.71,1342%
344Giuliano Setzi11:22:3414.29542%
345Paul Penfold11:23:3913.67792%
346BigRingVR User11:23:4414.29542%
347Hubert Foery11:24:0120.31,1112%
348thierry marc11:24:1819.79442%
349Siwy Siwusek11:25:2214.29542%
350Pierre Sven11:25:4023.11,3772%
351Bert van Tongerloo11:26:3613.47492%
352aurelien herve11:26:4419.79432%
353Jose Leandro11:27:1627.11,2312%
354kris silon11:27:2013.47492%
355Christophe ANNEE11:27:3419.79432%
356ricrog11:27:3625.27792%
357Marcin Krzywonos11:28:1227.11,2312%
358Christopher Thomas11:28:2319.79432%
359Dieter Spiller11:29:1513.67792%
360Nicolas Perrier11:29:1813.49732%
361brahim brichen11:29:2516.71,1342%
362Alberto Orbegozo11:31:4818.56332%
363Claude Deguelle11:32:3812.16642%
364jean-paul imbert11:33:0527.11,2312%
365Mark Jones11:33:1619.61,3832%
366Tom Eklund11:33:4415.41,1372%
367fixthefex11:34:0719.61,3832%
368Paul Duren11:34:1319.79432%
369dimitri floury11:35:2416.71,1342%
370Alain Biren11:36:4427.91,1522%
371Gareth Davies11:37:0923.11,3772%
372Alexjei Rais11:37:2327.11,2312%
373Thomas Kjær-Andersen11:38:0034.97462%
374Peter Dobson11:38:0727.11,2312%
375Jukko Pirn11:38:2827.11,2312%
376WIM SLIJTERS11:38:3016.71,1342%
377Benoît Gilabert11:38:4820.31,1112%
378G 65011:39:3613.49732%
379Menno Reitsma11:41:1428.91,5322%
380Chris Broerse11:41:5427.11,2312%
381Ben Feist11:41:5634.97462%
382Richard Pertwee11:43:1528.91,5322%
383Xavier Munger11:43:2024.71,5412%
384Ashok Manayangath11:44:0612.38452%
385Klaus Madsen11:44:5316.91,1342%
386Franck ESTEVE11:44:5416.71,1342%
387Melchior Ehrler11:45:3327.11,2312%
388Stéphane HILTENFINK11:45:3424.71,5412%
389Mikael Doudet11:46:0624.71,5412%
390David Phillips11:50:0315.41,1372%
391Raphaël Serrapica11:51:4327.11,2312%
392ROBERTO RINI11:52:4824.71,5412%
393Paolo Anello11:53:2640.41,9872%
394Ramon Stefanelli11:54:1036.81,2862%
395Javier Angulo12:00:1424.71,5412%
396Alastair Reynolds12:02:4934.97462%
397George Dayman12:03:4027.91,2182%
398Ian Houghton12:04:0627.11,2312%
399Gerald ROLLAND12:04:1928.91,5322%
400Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
401Christian Père12:11:1027.11,2312%
402Keith Jackson12:15:1436.81,2872%
403Asa Post12:29:3636.81,2872%
404Sonja Thoms12:31:1827.11,2312%
405Alexandre fichelle12:50:0740.41,9872%
406Bill Davis12:51:0740.41,9872%
407Robbert de Ruiter13:00:2221.41,3582%
408Oriol Tomas13:05:4740.41,9872%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic5242:40:46940.350,223140%
Mark Thompson4565:55:58808.142,189121%
Artur Chmielewski4043:05:41762.440,927108%
4Volker Scheid3845:35:25746.838,223102%
5Gunnar Tojren3942:25:57742.739,546105%
6Guillaume Babin3935:00:37742.339,285105%
7Paul Ellis3856:33:44737.738,256102%
8Indalecio Lekerika3843:18:51730.738,571102%
9Sławek Bikeman3846:44:07727.238,614102%
10Peter Holpar3738:33:06711.937,478100%
11Geir Skaugen3742:09:55711.937,478100%
12erik bruin3745:57:50711.937,477100%
13Goran Meglaj3748:25:37711.937,478100%
14Rikard Persson3749:37:00711.937,477100%
15Mark Harris3751:27:35711.937,478100%
16Hendrik Thielemann3751:35:08711.937,478100%
17Phil Gastinel3756:45:39711.937,477100%
18Marnix van Voorbergen3757:30:34711.937,478100%
19Jos Carboex3760:08:34711.937,477100%
20T B3746:05:59711.637,478100%
21Lukasz Pilny3541:10:52646.834,54394%
22Luke Bogash3553:58:56637.833,67894%
23Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen3950:54:20617.933,298105%
24Rasmus Olsen3034:37:22541.927,89581%
25Kirk Peterson3041:19:24531.927,22381%
26Alex Vouillot2430:21:06483.824,46964%
27Graham Lowe2728:26:27472.723,83172%
28Artyom Zolotov2737:31:00425.323,14072%
29Jan Olav Kvisli2529:19:47392.020,58267%
30sebastien rebeyrolles1518:23:34379.217,74540%
31Johannes Schüler1928:40:42356.416,97551%
32Uros Valant1724:48:34345.320,57345%
33Hugo Sánchez Perez1815:11:47337.017,55048%
34Mark van den Broek2719:09:12334.420,25372%
35Chris Galley1922:29:20314.416,54651%
36Matthias Schlaffer2223:24:14312.617,52059%
37Leszek Tomasiczek1922:25:34296.315,44051%
38Mark Barton1521:20:12286.212,87040%
39Bernhard Henrich1115:12:47251.911,59229%
40Lesquale1820:32:16242.713,56448%
41Mike Hoberg1010:51:54242.28,78627%
42Mike Wood1114:42:46235.613,55829%
43jef sportsloisirs1717:14:05231.713,28645%
44Adam Bridgen1012:36:20226.811,24627%
45filip degryse1314:30:32220.311,95435%
46Tomasz Em1015:18:13189.78,56327%
47Cédric Lamathe1013:16:59189.49,31927%
48Norman Eliasen613:10:41186.510,11416%
49Bernard SCHROETER1112:58:56185.89,49729%
50Trent Wignall810:01:34185.210,07121%
51Stuart Crowder1011:13:03182.68,84627%
52Kim Schou1111:59:44176.18,75629%
53Tom Smeets79:17:00173.49,09218%
54RENOTREK108:34:02166.77,74927%
55Pascal Saillard88:58:53165.77,67421%
56Raf Van Grieken99:56:14156.88,64924%
57thirard michel1010:49:23156.08,38627%
58Alan Gunner128:54:06155.19,66632%
59john guinn49:11:29154.87,77310%
60James MacDonald68:50:07152.07,64816%
61K N711:03:26150.66,96418%
62Tony Barlow69:00:56143.55,59916%
63Emmanuelle Robin-Faure1218:59:58141.39,91432%
64paradis eric108:40:58137.78,49827%
65John Gaasbeek68:18:04136.95,78816%
66Christian Luber1116:10:16136.78,64229%
67John Jardine710:24:37136.38,07718%
68Irma Grape1210:09:47136.18,69932%
69peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz810:07:40134.57,50121%
70Antoine Pinel88:46:03130.76,84921%
71Pete Norris910:26:32129.79,20724%
72David Marcel108:25:45127.48,11327%
73David Avery88:09:24126.26,93321%
74David Kings89:52:40126.27,80221%
75Joeri Veldeman710:39:29124.37,55518%
76Jean-Claude Panisset811:44:06123.47,02221%
77Jim Robinson812:00:17119.57,17521%
78Shyam Suyambu49:28:07118.76,60210%
79Fabrice Maisonneuve99:00:43114.57,67924%
80Andrew Knight79:27:42113.57,43118%
81Marvin Faure48:36:33112.66,12910%
82Hans Couvreur58:45:33111.55,44113%
83javier divar66:46:24111.35,40916%
84Vjeko Ditrih55:55:07110.63,80313%
85Dean Hallam107:38:10110.37,14727%
86gael saillard55:11:20107.64,73913%
87serge albert510:35:20106.45,81713%
88Tommy Donald87:50:08105.25,39021%
89Bernhard Wolkerstorfer58:02:25104.55,60013%
90Gert Wilms39:58:17102.95,3338%
91Manuel Peña45:46:2098.05,52710%
92Silvano Turati44:12:5595.63,60310%
93Michael Selmer Jensen76:58:4294.04,97318%
94GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ46:11:2593.15,00410%
95Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen54:30:5490.63,27613%
96Timothy Dunnigan54:59:2090.63,49513%
97Tony Wilby75:51:0690.14,99318%
98Andrew Fox58:02:2488.65,54513%
99JJosef Kluson35:36:4586.24,4998%
100marcel roger58:11:3485.15,14313%
101Jim van den Berg44:30:2884.84,99210%
102Emmanuel Domis55:32:2682.34,35313%
103Ortwijn Van Stichel34:14:1779.82,4688%
104Jesús de Miguel González34:49:0679.03,7928%
105Mark Sinkinson64:59:3378.64,72316%
106Sebastien Lorrette34:51:3978.43,6658%
107tony court56:06:4876.14,40913%
108Simon Jones68:35:5376.05,15816%
109Андрей Некрасов55:31:3075.43,36613%
110Will X55:47:3274.44,62213%
111Roel-Jan Mouw33:18:5472.52,2268%
112Louis Veltmeijer33:49:1172.52,2268%
113Sven Vanstrythem34:27:0272.34,0718%
114Manfred Schwarz65:53:1872.14,83516%
115Paco Leti55:43:2467.54,70713%
116O Booij44:03:1767.03,40910%
117marcel spijkerman55:34:5967.03,63313%
118Werner Unterberger44:22:4865.24,10610%
119Henri Frölich46:59:3365.24,49510%
120Philippe Lahannier23:49:1264.62,4385%
121Raphael Meier45:09:1262.12,88610%
122Sietze Hamstra44:30:2260.83,89310%
123mark falconer44:45:4360.73,62010%
124Nicolas Déry43:32:5959.83,34910%
125Günther Rafetseder33:18:5059.62,7618%
126Andréanne Boucher55:31:5058.63,41713%
127R VB32:58:0356.42,4148%
128robbie mores23:36:2755.92,7635%
129asaterme23:26:2255.82,9175%
130Craig Sears-Black44:49:1955.83,40910%
131Fra Violet43:50:5255.53,50810%
132Maarten Kroon33:05:2954.83,2748%
133Gregor43:58:0154.82,88910%
134Gernot Schwarz43:31:0854.62,79710%
135borja larrañaga elorza34:03:4354.43,4268%
136Chris Broerse23:38:2554.22,4625%
137Gonzalo de las Heras34:13:1153.93,4648%
138Philippe Bonnet35:17:4653.23,4668%
139Vasco Amorim35:07:1951.03,2428%
140Gert-Jan Otten33:15:0850.52,2788%
141Iñigo Tolosa23:08:2050.42,0655%
142Peter Kroon32:31:3050.01,9178%
143Stéphane HILTENFINK23:31:0849.53,0835%
144Chris Ashley22:32:2947.42,3425%
145Peter Hasperhoven23:32:2647.32,1665%
146Michiel Vaal33:18:5646.72,4718%
147Ferg Den35:13:1045.42,4218%
148john evans22:38:2744.91,7225%
149J Lee Wamble23:07:4343.42,1495%
150Jos Tusveld43:28:2742.72,30010%
151Tilman Steinmetz22:28:0242.21,9025%
152Scott DeMello22:50:3142.02,1065%
153Hans Meinders23:15:2541.42,6755%
154David Descamps22:47:0341.12,3775%
155Jacek Filarski34:28:1740.92,2818%
156matteo thiebat32:53:3440.82,6628%
157Paolo Anello11:53:2640.41,9872%
158Alexandre fichelle12:50:0740.41,9872%
159Bill Davis12:51:0740.41,9872%
160Oriol Tomas13:05:4740.41,9872%
161Tristan Kramers21:53:2640.21,8825%
162Yves Livernois32:28:4240.21,9878%
163Carlo Beuting22:58:1239.82,3615%
164Mike Pearman22:43:2839.72,0445%
165Stephen Laurent23:07:3339.72,5115%
166Neil W33:28:3039.72,2188%
167JOSE AFONSO22:26:2039.32,0765%
168Jan Kees Wiemer33:54:5739.32,3728%
169Robert Morit32:44:1139.22,2268%
170denny mires33:05:2539.22,0008%
171george lazenby33:14:2638.92,1628%
172P. Wortelboer21:58:1238.11,5775%
173Bas Alberts22:11:1138.11,5775%
174domie22:12:1837.61,4965%
175michel bonnier22:36:3537.61,4815%
176Bernard ROBERT22:48:4537.61,4815%
177Danie Kritzinger22:41:2837.21,8215%
178Per Ivar Nedrebø33:23:2537.12,0238%
179Ian Rob23:17:1337.02,3865%
180Ramon Stefanelli11:54:1036.81,2862%
181Keith Jackson12:15:1436.81,2872%
182Asa Post12:29:3636.81,2872%
183Jim Ahara32:54:0736.72,3888%
184Gunnar Glänzel23:12:1935.62,3115%
185john giebels32:51:0935.52,7578%
186Frederik Vanrietvelde22:50:0735.02,5205%
187Thomas Kjær-Andersen11:38:0034.97462%
188Ben Feist11:41:5634.97462%
189Alastair Reynolds12:02:4934.97462%
190Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
191Tom Thurston-Mathews21:39:4833.71,8595%
192Henrik Sørensen23:08:3932.71,5875%
193Ian Clark33:30:1932.72,5808%
194Yannick Lavalley22:21:1932.01,9375%
195Thibaut Garrivier22:02:5731.81,8055%
196Pepijn Pinkse22:16:3830.92,0875%
197sibert houben22:05:4330.51,4345%
198Stephen Ram22:40:1929.81,7855%
199Thijs Brentjens22:19:4829.62,0915%
200Menno Reitsma11:41:1428.91,5322%
201Richard Pertwee11:43:1528.91,5322%
202Gerald ROLLAND12:04:1928.91,5322%
203matthew atkins22:21:3028.91,9785%
204Keith Walden11:16:4727.91,1522%
205Alain Biren11:36:4427.91,1522%
206George Dayman12:03:4027.91,2182%
207Marc Schmerder22:05:3527.21,5585%
208Jose Leandro11:27:1627.11,2312%
209Marcin Krzywonos11:28:1227.11,2312%
210jean-paul imbert11:33:0527.11,2312%
211Alexjei Rais11:37:2327.11,2312%
212Peter Dobson11:38:0727.11,2312%
213Jukko Pirn11:38:2827.11,2312%
214Melchior Ehrler11:45:3327.11,2312%
215Raphaël Serrapica11:51:4327.11,2312%
216Ian Houghton12:04:0627.11,2312%
217Christian Père12:11:1027.11,2312%
218Sonja Thoms12:31:1827.11,2312%
219Alexandre Castex21:54:5227.01,5285%
220Erwan Riouallon22:05:0527.02,0925%
221Sandrine Vriesman21:58:4526.51,4005%
222Ivo Beetz21:31:0026.21,3025%
223anita saycell21:53:0525.71,5935%
224Jacob Stang22:15:2925.61,8175%
225imredoeleman@hotmail.nl22:14:2025.41,6055%
226David Osorio10:47:3325.27792%
227Patrice GIRARD11:12:5125.27792%
228ricrog11:27:3625.27792%
229Christiaan Riemens21:55:5925.01,3665%
230Chris Foote21:50:4524.81,0085%
231Antonio Bc11:21:5824.71,5412%
232Xavier Munger11:43:2024.71,5412%
233Mikael Doudet11:46:0624.71,5412%
234ROBERTO RINI11:52:4824.71,5412%
235Javier Angulo12:00:1424.71,5412%
236Zoe Monro22:02:3824.51,4015%
237Frank Jansen21:52:0624.31,5095%
238miriam dordea21:56:4224.31,5095%
239Edwin Schalk21:59:2424.21,3635%
240Mats Jensen-Urstad21:44:1824.11,3295%
241Luis Duarte21:59:0723.71,9315%
242Enrique Sedes11:15:0823.11,3772%
243Pierre Sven11:25:4023.11,3772%
244Gareth Davies11:37:0923.11,3772%
245Rik Lukey21:23:5621.59435%
246Claire Sharp21:29:1621.59435%
247Emiel Keizer11:22:2221.41,3582%
248Robbert de Ruiter13:00:2221.41,3582%
249Jocelyne Hudry22:30:5120.71,5275%
250Hubert Foery11:24:0120.31,1112%
251Benoît Gilabert11:38:4820.31,1112%
252Matt Wheat21:41:2619.91,5305%
253Andrew Metherell10:49:5619.79432%
254Ilja Booij11:02:2719.79432%
255Cary Blackburn11:08:4519.79432%
256Jerome Watts11:10:3719.79432%
257Sir Williams11:20:2719.79432%
258thierry marc11:24:1819.79442%
259aurelien herve11:26:4419.79432%
260Christophe ANNEE11:27:3419.79432%
261Christopher Thomas11:28:2319.79432%
262Paul Duren11:34:1319.79432%
263Mark Jones11:33:1619.61,3832%
264fixthefex11:34:0719.61,3832%
265Roger van Weersch21:28:3718.89745%
266Maciej Pitach10:48:3618.56332%
267Bruno Paradis10:55:2818.56332%
268Jose Miguel García11:00:1918.56332%
269Didier Lacassagne11:10:1318.56332%
270Alberto Orbegozo11:31:4818.56332%
271Maarten Hendriks11:00:0218.47352%
272Patrick Vanholm11:03:1418.47352%
273Tierney White11:03:2918.47352%
274rob bolton11:13:2918.47352%
275DAVID HAYTER11:17:5118.47352%
276Elisa Z11:18:4518.47352%
277Patrick Reinquin11:02:1817.41,0852%
278Klaus Madsen11:44:5316.91,1342%
279David Milne11:02:0916.71,1342%
280D Speelman11:05:2016.71,1342%
281Yves Guglielmi11:06:2316.71,1342%
282Dre Suls11:09:2316.71,1342%
283steen nielsen11:11:1716.71,1342%
284Peter van Kesteren11:13:2216.71,1342%
285Xander van Riessen11:14:1116.71,1342%
286Witold Glonek11:14:1516.71,1342%
287Jesus Maiz11:18:1116.71,1342%
288Andrei Dordea11:22:2616.71,1342%
289brahim brichen11:29:2516.71,1342%
290dimitri floury11:35:2416.71,1342%
291WIM SLIJTERS11:38:3016.71,1342%
292Franck ESTEVE11:44:5416.71,1342%
293Bruno Rodriguez11:01:1215.49312%
294Daniel Beale11:07:4215.49312%
295Juan Orueta11:07:5115.49312%
296Huw Thomas11:15:4015.41,1372%
297Peter Vriesman11:16:4215.41,1372%
298Pierrot G.11:18:2715.41,1372%
299Simon Thériault21:21:5715.49735%
300Tom Eklund11:33:4415.41,1372%
301David Phillips11:50:0315.41,1372%
302Eric Maltais10:46:2915.16712%
303Manuel MOUILLARD10:47:5815.16712%
304Marek Sehn10:53:0115.16712%
305Yves Verstuyf10:55:5715.16712%
306John Hanson10:59:5815.16712%
307Jim Maino11:03:3915.16712%
308ralf cuijpers11:05:0915.16712%
309Bartłomiej Młodawski11:13:5715.16712%
310David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:50:3614.29542%
311Guillaume Bous10:53:3714.29542%
312Gino Pino10:55:4814.29542%
313Jakob kjær-andersen10:56:5314.29542%
314Martin Michael10:59:2114.29542%
315Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
316Kajar Kuldsepp11:00:3814.29542%
317Chris Harrop11:01:4314.29542%
318Marcel Aust11:03:0214.29542%
319timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
320Vincent Francart11:07:3514.29542%
321Michael Messow11:08:0814.29542%
322Maciek Kordas11:08:5814.29542%
323francesco Strambi11:09:2014.29542%
324Juan José Aguilar11:12:5114.29542%
325Mark Laudo11:16:0014.29542%
326gosse HOEKSMA11:16:1914.29542%
327Giuliano Setzi11:22:3414.29542%
328BigRingVR User11:23:4414.29542%
329Siwy Siwusek11:25:2214.29542%
330Didier Kahlouche10:52:4613.67792%
331Alexander Friedl10:57:2313.67792%
332Andy Scott11:03:3013.67792%
333Eric Tiffany11:04:4213.67792%
334Bertrand Serwas11:04:5113.67792%
335Boris Zikorsky11:10:3613.67792%
336Nic Breese11:13:2813.67792%
337Paul Penfold11:23:3913.67792%
338Dieter Spiller11:29:1513.67792%
339christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
340Eva Klusoňová10:53:3813.47492%
341Alexey Demenev11:02:4413.47492%
342Iñaki Erdoiza11:08:0813.49732%
343Jean-Luc Olivès11:10:0513.49732%
344Cactus Mtb11:11:1513.49732%
345Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
346Michael Orr11:13:1113.49732%
347Matthias Ernst11:13:5013.49732%
348Roland Klepzig11:15:2713.49732%
349Ronny De Clercq11:18:1513.49732%
350Bert van Tongerloo11:26:3613.47492%
351kris silon11:27:2013.47492%
352Nicolas Perrier11:29:1813.49732%
353G 65011:39:3613.49732%
354Max Wall20:49:4412.95445%
355Patrick Halbout20:51:5112.95445%
356Paul Brooks10:44:4412.47022%
357Bruce Jackson11:00:3612.47022%
358paul gradwell11:00:4212.47022%
359Thomas Schöfer11:07:2212.47022%
360Quincy Norman10:44:2912.38452%
361thierry gaillard10:48:5912.38452%
362Juhamatti Leppänen10:52:1412.38452%
363B E10:52:4512.38452%
364Юрий Ермолаев10:54:1612.38452%
365Martijn van Muyden10:56:5512.38452%
366Frank Cheshire11:00:0212.38452%
367Jeff Vincent11:00:2812.38452%
368Mark Greedy11:01:5012.38452%
369Chris Pearson11:02:5712.38452%
370Mauro Mezzenzana11:15:1312.38452%
371Nicolas Megias11:16:2512.38452%
372Ashok Manayangath11:44:0612.38452%
373Cyril Charlot10:38:2012.26992%
374Nicolas Boone10:40:1212.26992%
375Michael Longelin10:45:1812.26992%
376Silvano Lorenzon10:46:5612.26992%
377AlexBx10:50:3712.26992%
378Miguel Garcia10:57:0812.26992%
379Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
380Grant Goodman11:10:5512.26992%
381anthony mccormack11:22:0112.26992%
382Vet193810:52:3912.16642%
383Familie Bruin11:05:0712.16642%
384Claude Deguelle11:32:3812.16642%
385Nathan Budd10:39:5412.06652%
386Marcel Reinartz10:40:4312.06652%
387Allan Kristensen10:54:0612.06652%
388Albino Silva10:59:4612.06652%
389no name11:10:5612.06652%
390Guillaume Spillmann10:58:1211.88262%
391Jean-christophe Lafaurie10:59:1611.88262%
392Stephane Groc11:10:5811.88262%
393JUAN MANUEL BLANCO CASAL10:46:3210.98292%
394Charles Wijnker10:53:0510.98292%
395François Trout10:56:3910.98292%
396russell rout11:00:1910.98292%
397Paul Barnes10:49:4110.39582%
398Clément Pinget10:54:4410.39582%
399Mark Prior11:03:5510.39582%
400Hugo Turner10:56:309.07012%
401Michael Gibbons11:00:069.07012%
402stephen wood11:15:519.07012%
403Dennis Maas10:20:206.52722%
404Mauve Freire10:21:006.52722%
405Matthieu Bourgois10:22:136.52722%
406Andrew Fawcett10:23:196.52722%
407Melanie Michon10:27:326.52722%
408Elena Gammella10:31:486.52722%