2022 BigRingVR Flatlanders League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2022 and January 7, 2023 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 49
Total Distance: 1593 km
Total Elevation: 9,844 m

Start Date: January 01, 2022
End Date: January 07, 2023
Difficulty: 7,566
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Lac de Saint-Point48.665333334884.53 
2Aoraki Mount Cook NP (Part 1, Glentanner)33.712351435074.36 
3Wet Mountain Valley34.011161234974.3 
4Lago d’Iseo (West side)23.571118814514.39 
5Winklern (Hohe Tauern)21.572141246844.48 
6Pays de Gex24.8829916610224.38 
7Sorfjorden to Utne39.962401719384.32 
8Lac de Joux46.982471989924.48 
9Moab Wall Street23.83838610074.39 
10Jachenau18.33143855544.41 
11Flattach (Hohe Tauern)23.01919012134.34 
12Furnace Creek (Death Valley)26.632391344474.24 
13Tour of Utah, Stage 6 (Blue Hills)33.473111903514.34 
14Sognefjord to Skjolden24.51142916664.37 
15Val di Sole31.8914114011154.21 
16Baronnies Provencales (Provence)54.9311119513964.46 
17June Lake to Mono Lake26.921341064734.36 
18Lake Pukaki45.122301912294.08 
19Giro 2022 Stage 4 Part 2 (Etna foothills)63.913602943734.48 
20False Bay23.4594884234.29 
21Chain of Craters descent (Hawai’i Volcanoes National Park)34.81331149354.34 
22Aoraki Mount Cook NP (Part 3, Tasman Valley)9.7440344354.34 
23Tour of Utah, Stage 2 (Natural Bridges)49.61201699324.26 
24Val Sarentino40.641112327374.57 
25Sognefjord27.362021246614.29 
26Tour of Gisborne, Stage 2 (Gisborne)42.43811387234.3 
27Cape Point16.762471664434.55 
28Cap de la Chevre14.781981275544.22 
29Aoraki Mount Cook NP (Part 2, Mount Cook)23.563051413444.36 
30Lavaux Vineyards13.872001247374.41 
31Puerto de San Glorio Descent29.99801118194.6 
32Hermida Gorge (Picos de Europa)24.642621256574.61 
33Costa de Almeria33.133672383434.4 
34Cabo de Gata334142372584.18 
35San Luis Valley34.58621147424.29 
36Aoraki Mount Cook NP (Part 4, Mount Cook to Lake Pukaki)49.662872383534.38 
37Tour of Bay of Plenty, Stage 2 (Ohiwa Harbour)34.91481376414.4 
38Walchensee11.5692616544.43 
39Tour of Waikato, Stage 8 (Waikato River)30.652171483154.23 
40Orb Valley27.1621313312424.51 
41Cape Whale Coast from Gordon’s Bay42.493962895194.59 
42Pass of Glen Coe (East side)38.323032194894.56 
43Cape Whale Coast to Gordon’s Bay42.493532353434.56 
44Moab Wall Street to Canyonlands35.672781743284.45 
45Mauna Loa Descent27.76108519134.25 
46Tour of Klein Karoo, Stage 3 (Seweweekspoort descent, gravel)19.9220675664.38 
47Aoraki Mount Cook NP (Part 5, Mount Cook gravel)30.931571303334.51 
48Adige Valley from Rovereto46.0428319412884.36 
49Angeles Crest descent to LA58.053913355304.52 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Douglas Forer4941:52:241,594.19,495100%
Chris4942:48:281,594.19,496100%
Geir Skaugen4942:57:461,594.19,496100%
4Rainer Klee4945:03:481,594.19,496100%
5J F4947:35:521,594.19,496100%
6Robert Rheault4948:50:281,594.19,497100%
7Markus Geiger4948:57:361,594.19,497100%
8Richard Cowan4949:23:531,594.19,497100%
9Clive Pritchard4949:43:001,594.19,497100%
10Petro Mol4950:13:281,594.19,497100%
11Eva Klusoňová4951:27:061,594.19,497100%
12Fabio Zanirato4951:51:301,594.19,498100%
13Dru Dixon4952:06:061,594.19,497100%
14Rik Lukey4953:09:111,594.19,498100%
15John Savill4953:16:581,594.19,497100%
16Dave Threlkeld4953:30:411,594.19,497100%
17Jos Carboex4953:50:041,594.19,497100%
18Thomas Schöfer4956:31:071,594.19,498100%
19Gabriel Gugiu4956:53:261,594.19,498100%
20Edward Redfoot4957:45:541,594.19,498100%
21Igor Tatarinov4841:45:081,530.29,10997%
22JJosef Kluson4851:06:011,548.09,23997%
23Domenico Brogi4561:55:371,442.78,54191%
24Jacob Stang4237:14:071,322.67,75085%
25Joseph4051:42:581,358.77,82981%
26Frank S3936:39:451,204.16,97379%
27Norman Salzwedel3945:26:061,173.16,60479%
28Steve Salzwedel3840:04:231,137.56,50077%
29Eric Green3733:14:181,136.06,42775%
30Rémy Jouanne3736:12:341,111.56,56675%
31Peter Gertsch3638:53:071,035.65,80473%
32Mike Hoberg3329:33:461,179.56,48867%
33Jozef Ceginik3034:33:44915.76,16761%
34Юрий Ермолаев2928:11:051,002.85,26959%
35Christopher Thomas2932:44:531,030.75,72559%
36Ray P2824:22:05706.13,87357%
37Jonathan Salzwedel2828:52:16864.24,55957%
38Mike Buckhurst2726:33:02807.04,45855%
39Joe Calderwood2626:25:43876.95,52853%
40Dariusz Kozioł2629:14:47924.94,95953%
41ton hoofs2426:41:12813.64,63248%
42Christopher Wiseman2430:08:24802.53,71348%
43Armand Pinkaarts2321:18:08644.14,52046%
44Homo Rotulans2321:50:55787.65,62846%
45alan schmidt2217:04:16742.83,52244%
46T B2219:45:15655.04,65744%
47Audrey Schmidt2222:14:39686.33,29244%
48W van Koetsveld2224:32:39704.75,12444%
49uwekrischel@t-online.de2226:27:56796.03,98044%
50Rainer Ertl2122:32:49723.44,50642%
51Gunnar Tojren2017:55:52602.74,20240%
52Stephan Breitrainer2019:36:58697.73,98240%
53Raf Van Grieken1916:10:58608.94,03438%
54R VB1918:11:51696.74,51638%
55Rod McGovern1919:05:09659.25,10838%
56Tom Smeets1813:59:23531.42,91936%
57Renaud Toussaint1818:42:58585.23,38036%
58Jan Kees Wiemer1820:15:12583.13,45936%
59Hans Couvreur1823:02:37681.74,18136%
60Dorus De Leeuw1823:05:12642.43,58236%
61shurtha riftcrag1715:16:24493.41,99934%
62Rafał Kaczorowski1717:16:10549.42,88034%
63Jan Olav Kvisli1717:28:07517.83,25534%
64Peter Muris1719:05:59561.64,03434%
65יִגָּאֵל יחזקאלי1720:58:33594.33,48934%
66Carsten Juhler1612:26:06432.12,02032%
67Robert Oroloko1614:49:59481.73,18032%
68Lee Perry1614:53:18472.72,18432%
69Emiel Keizer1615:46:11533.13,09932%
70Lawrence1617:36:32431.11,92032%
71George Bussey1620:42:48538.63,38632%
72Michael B 19471622:31:26541.33,48432%
73K F1512:08:19356.82,05730%
74D Speelman1514:21:56494.53,40330%
75paul teunisse1514:48:16472.22,68930%
76Kim Schou1515:16:43489.92,20530%
77Uwe Altmann1516:06:41520.43,56130%
78Денис Симковский1516:19:14461.63,29230%
79Mike 80081517:04:10486.93,80130%
80Dieter Spiller1518:54:31456.52,75630%
81Tigo Star1412:39:30451.53,59028%
82David Croft1412:57:12435.23,05928%
83ricrog1413:32:58368.72,86028%
84Vjeko Ditrih1413:41:58444.72,30528%
85Jozef Čeginik1414:08:16372.42,63828%
86Artem Neposedov1414:19:58456.83,03328%
87Mesozoid1415:36:24489.53,11328%
88Michael Novich1415:50:19490.12,38928%
89Alan Davies139:39:11306.11,26526%
90Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1310:06:36372.72,23626%
91Piotr Ziemiański1310:43:25370.52,36526%
92Oskar Casquero1311:28:20390.12,42726%
93Jacques Ranger1311:38:47407.82,80426%
94jeanette peterson1313:20:37371.82,66126%
95Dick van der winden1313:21:24375.52,01426%
96Stephen Gunn1313:48:25415.02,68526%
97Evelyne Snoeck1313:50:10341.41,27426%
98Thierry Tribalat1314:09:17405.32,04226%
99Marc Schmerder1314:36:17416.23,38126%
100Sebastian Krajewski1315:19:57517.83,52626%
101Sebastiaan de Graaf1315:29:47500.63,31926%
102Frantxoa A1316:56:48393.52,97926%
103J De Clercq sept 19461318:19:05507.73,38426%
104Dave Wade129:18:01272.81,87124%
105stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl1211:02:03414.52,69424%
106Martin Budd1211:14:20373.32,53724%
107Szilard Krizmanics1212:17:24363.92,80124%
108Ken Kovach1213:27:43406.21,77924%
109Gavin Banks1213:38:53387.43,36024%
110Tiny Hoofs1214:11:57369.51,88324%
111Hans Petiet1215:25:10383.72,47624%
112Alan Parkin118:12:05261.51,17522%
113Yves Livernois118:48:10245.91,49222%
114Jean-Luc Olives119:10:25278.52,20122%
115Leonie Viterbo119:43:03261.21,72122%
116Alan Chell1110:05:11377.31,25822%
117Jose Txapeldun1110:13:57304.12,30722%
118olivier sabot1110:40:57389.92,30522%
119Alfredo Cacciotti1111:03:36324.32,23722%
120Graham Lowe1111:32:59324.42,93722%
121gabor roza1111:36:19342.01,85722%
122Christopher Epo1111:42:45373.52,69922%
123Bernhard Schmid1113:42:23340.52,59922%
124Jean-Claude Tondini1114:39:03342.31,81522%
125Italo Giorgio Falzoni107:55:56234.31,16820%
126Alan G.108:21:47241.01,17620%
127Marek Sehn108:25:39292.21,10920%
128Armen Mosesyan108:33:45297.22,05320%
129Stefan Baar108:48:20318.41,03820%
130Andrew Duncombe109:10:26253.31,86220%
131Remco Doodkorte109:15:45347.21,75220%
132Nick Kaldenbach109:34:26309.81,94720%
133JAREK MALCZEWSKI109:55:52284.11,73220%
134Rob de Boer1010:15:18245.71,70520%
135Vet19381010:20:29251.81,64020%
136Daniel Beale1010:26:51314.12,33820%
137Cumbriancyclist1011:22:44341.01,95520%
138Attila Szikszai1011:27:51363.21,93720%
139Mark Rose1011:47:49396.31,77620%
140jerome limosin1012:16:30423.12,18520%
141cojocaru romulus1015:49:26363.62,38520%
142Artur Chmielewski1016:00:23498.42,92320%
143Marcel Aust95:54:18221.484718%
144Tiago Afonso96:15:38156.51,29018%
145ag peters96:37:50231.21,57318%
146Milan Čuturilo96:51:15211.478418%
147Rene van Leeuwen96:59:53235.31,38218%
148Danie Kritzinger97:19:12191.91,03618%
149RAUL MENA97:47:51205.31,64218%
150David Kings97:52:35210.41,58618%
151Giuseppe Gigante98:07:22232.61,53118%
152leonard berg910:05:18244.21,05318%
153Lando Löwer911:03:08286.72,28918%
154Bojan Gorenc911:19:25357.02,59718%
155russell rout911:23:24338.52,24718%
156Ron Keshtacher911:31:23296.72,52018%
157Marvin Faure911:34:31287.82,79218%
158Detlev Dorok911:39:35389.52,25318%
159Udo Neumann911:49:21352.41,40318%
160Sérgio Leite Lopes911:50:15322.52,18518%
161Sytze Veenstra85:46:52223.896716%
162NEIL DIXON86:00:31170.181416%
163GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ86:20:13196.31,16216%
164Tristan Kramers86:28:06207.61,28816%
165jack6686:52:26213.593916%
166Jos Tusveld87:04:17275.795016%
167Jesus Ortiz Zabala87:11:01253.474716%
168Chris Wilson87:19:43181.51,73416%
169Eric De Geus87:22:47254.189816%
170George Ton87:33:30222.11,12416%
171Alex Vouillot87:34:21267.51,88616%
172Roman Mospan87:46:59243.61,94716%
173Markus Albert87:49:11198.31,48416%
174Henk Hanssen87:59:42217.41,21816%
175Merinda Westcott88:06:58229.41,34816%
176Ron Peterson88:28:53230.01,58816%
177Ole Kristian Bangås88:37:27254.51,45216%
178Mark Thompson88:43:38189.71,09416%
179R Dore88:48:08273.01,85516%
180Andreas Scheurell88:57:20303.172416%
181Iris Langheinrich88:57:47282.499716%
182Thierry Juguelet89:13:04243.71,62716%
183Paula Sobolewska89:19:17308.470816%
184Marcin Spychała89:25:50319.11,89116%
185Iwona Tercjak89:26:09286.791116%
186Sandro Goos812:24:51357.32,35116%
187Sonja Thoms813:29:24262.81,91816%
188Béla Paragh74:01:37124.482514%
189Jarrad Kapor74:04:22116.366114%
190Saskia van Zijp75:05:18162.066014%
191Paul Shields75:22:51191.664414%
192Ulrik Haldrup75:28:57178.495414%
193Vasco Amorim75:41:41148.11,28614%
194Michael Spyra75:43:28157.61,36214%
195steve kelly75:51:53162.51,44414%
196Jo Vaughan76:16:57175.861614%
197Markus Mayer76:30:42223.81,01814%
198declercq jean76:30:55199.485314%
199Pascal Saillard76:32:49233.41,64914%
200Marc Levesque76:35:13200.51,21914%
201Franck Caspar76:42:12197.669214%
202Andreas A.76:42:59202.71,06914%
203Mike Pearman76:52:57202.01,80814%
204Filip Ufnalewski76:58:15263.182814%
205Big Ring77:00:36236.21,85214%
206jos gent77:10:34225.792014%
207Sylvain Marinel77:11:01174.11,20214%
208Gino Pino77:11:21232.21,85114%
209Ivy Cheung77:11:56223.164814%
210MB77:12:14205.71,69414%
211Jens Bezemer77:17:46197.41,36214%
212Frank Rippel77:28:54210.81,35914%
213Kalle Rossler77:30:04216.21,30514%
214Silvano Turati77:36:27236.41,08614%
215Alexey Demenev78:06:50229.51,31414%
216Monika M.78:20:26268.648414%
217Gu Po Muc78:48:05248.72,18314%
218Jörg Schädlich78:54:47272.72,16714%
219Karin Bruckner78:58:37200.01,59514%
220decayintheuk79:01:11247.81,60414%
221Uros Valant79:48:45325.81,94814%
222Simply Notes Simply Notes710:39:59350.31,52514%
223Johan Verstraten64:03:29115.41,06712%
224D Miller64:21:18165.536612%
225Lutz Steffen64:32:05141.546312%
226Marnix van Voorbergen64:32:47132.994712%
227Gabriele M64:47:14142.630612%
228Massimo Villa64:53:17155.934012%
229Keith Loveman65:03:06129.31,20012%
230Glynis Botes65:08:10118.687912%
231Raymond Feile65:13:57168.11,24212%
232SmP65:39:01219.41,49712%
233Eric Griffith65:46:17178.31,37612%
234Tania De Bruyne65:46:55202.61,36012%
235J Lee Wamble65:51:05161.41,64912%
236R Louwerse65:53:24180.91,26812%
237Jay Smith65:56:18196.31,37612%
238Andrej Mlakar66:01:41203.893212%
239makarov2566:01:58189.61,47412%
240Albert Hoekstra66:04:38192.687312%
241Jan van der Berg66:07:37177.41,30612%
242Yannick Lavalley66:07:52167.91,40312%
243Brian Hickey66:20:31174.61,26312%
244Sven Andersson66:30:22200.31,41012%
245Timothy Dunnigan66:32:30191.31,54612%
246Wojciech Sikorski66:36:34189.51,36512%
247Lars Ivan Johnsen66:52:02230.91,49912%
248Steve Rylands66:54:11225.11,36412%
249Wolfgang Wurster67:11:31217.093512%
250tomheldoorn67:17:03225.91,71612%
251Gerald ROLLAND67:38:07244.11,04912%
252David Martínez Soto67:41:45204.51,64512%
253Javier Sanchez67:59:22186.41,42012%
254Jean Claude Monot68:18:45261.31,19712%
255Ian Rob68:27:34253.01,56912%
256Wouter Mebis68:31:10245.11,89612%
257Maciej Czerwiński68:52:17293.71,79112%
258kc Claffy615:21:23183.11,34912%
259Jaap Mulder52:46:4083.881710%
260Chris Ashley52:52:46114.326510%
261David C. Paul52:57:28106.259410%
262Bruno Cognon52:59:57118.930010%
263Jürgen Schamberger53:06:46106.730110%
264Lesquale53:19:1885.094810%
265Alain TCHENG53:33:4897.855410%
266Alan Gunner53:38:44125.798810%
267Mark Vos53:43:52121.084010%
268Adam Bridgen53:45:40117.180910%
269Marianne Schou53:52:32112.851410%
270Gert-Jan Otten53:52:46137.453410%
271c van ek53:56:4196.267210%
272Anthony Russell54:00:51144.149510%
273B E54:08:31140.691010%
274Jason Evans54:10:48114.498510%
275Matthias Marquardt54:23:37126.538510%
276APG van Galen54:27:30121.081310%
277Ralph Burton54:27:43121.71,13310%
278Rene van der Steen54:28:26108.91,01310%
279Peter Holpar54:29:25146.61,16810%
280Leszek Tomasiczek54:34:13123.861410%
281gosse HOEKSMA54:35:46128.21,15610%
282Rik Vandenhende54:35:52151.51,00510%
283Vincent Labussière54:37:07141.374510%
284Marcelo Mourier54:37:46137.21,03410%
285Tassos Klitsinaris54:38:00134.383310%
286Kris C454:41:17157.775310%
287Gino Coccia54:42:15162.91,32610%
288Elton Judd54:47:55184.51,46810%
289John Hanson54:49:17155.276110%
290Paul Brooks54:52:02155.183010%
291Jean Xhaet55:05:24125.681910%
292Robert Francis55:08:14165.257810%
293Bruce Mcmillan55:11:09161.61,13410%
294Walter Lunsford55:12:05169.588610%
295A.L.55:13:12155.485410%
296Sergey Kochergin55:14:56161.11,29310%
297Keith Aitchison55:15:40189.71,04410%
298Anton Pustovalov55:17:17165.31,22710%
299Louis Veltmeijer55:20:38152.51,23710%
300Anton Mlynek55:23:39183.669010%
301Ans Post55:24:48166.948910%
302Michael Gibbons55:27:04116.61,10810%
303László Tavarnay55:34:47202.128410%
304Henrik Mørk55:37:25149.51,05510%
305Bruno Paradis55:41:01184.11,27510%
306Dimitrios N Servis56:01:14170.197010%
307Handbike-Andi56:17:33118.51,08010%
308Sylvain GESBERT58:20:07189.41,60310%
309Andrew Fawcett42:20:1970.15528%
310Craig Erskine42:23:5278.62468%
311Don Minkel42:27:4669.45578%
312Indalecio Lekerika42:30:4074.87708%
313Patrick BERNARD42:47:23104.41,1268%
314t ttt42:49:3797.47448%
315Günter Tauber42:49:4768.99248%
316Quentin Hautot42:55:4889.87528%
317Josée Bélanger42:56:0970.57828%
318Ian Clark42:57:16102.84028%
319NazzaP43:00:3478.63908%
320Ron Bregman43:02:22126.52208%
321Sławek Bikeman43:06:3296.45708%
322Mike Fiore43:08:1580.77488%
323Rick King43:09:0585.47188%
324David Avery43:12:56111.85048%
325Janette Lee43:14:3370.08818%
326Steve Fleming43:15:24123.1648%
327Malcolm Pearson43:19:34117.02368%
328Matt Cagniot43:20:4285.18208%
329TheNated043:23:27102.29758%
330Ricardo Pannekoek43:27:33112.44938%
331Flaviu Bozga43:28:26122.92558%
332M.L.43:33:1888.76838%
333Andrej D43:34:19100.25868%
334Drew Bennett43:34:3269.27068%
335Siwy Siwusek43:37:17131.24958%
336Matz Schmanski43:37:17100.65468%
337Suesan McLachlan43:38:12137.21498%
338Frans Eduard43:41:2090.65528%
339Ingo Löhrmann43:48:09145.22908%
340Lukasz Pilny43:48:26128.58598%
341Wojciech Oszkandy43:50:40127.91,1678%
342Jan Theron43:52:45108.21,1868%
343Andrea Sfrisi43:53:49119.28648%
344Katarzyna Majer43:55:24133.01778%
345Fabrice Maisonneuve43:58:04128.37098%
346Peter Čičvara44:03:50115.26438%
347Juverm44:06:38142.14818%
348John Hawkins44:11:26116.78678%
349Mark Lowe44:12:0887.95708%
350Witold Glonek44:12:33112.31,1698%
351Peter B44:15:53122.76898%
352Cactus ITA44:27:24174.29728%
353Chris Ford44:28:46156.35368%
354MICHELE AGNOLI44:36:42140.91,1348%
355Alfred Bruckner44:38:56112.31,1188%
356juan Manuel Barrientos44:42:5497.48958%
357Bernard SCHROETER44:45:29132.61,1718%
358Theo Louman44:51:59164.23568%
359Marc Stracke44:52:09142.31,0128%
360Greg Boyd44:57:06112.79658%
361Bernd Stadler45:08:16142.51,0358%
362Thomas Kjær-Andersen45:10:42159.91,5188%
363Giuliano Bini45:13:00154.61,1048%
364Wayne Verdon45:22:06145.61,0298%
365Raimo Viitanen45:26:44106.81,0888%
366Karin van Ek45:31:59146.31,2388%
367Hero Kao45:37:09164.71,0078%
368Montimotti46:25:42154.07128%
369Alberto LC30:00:000.006%
370Gordon Thompson31:14:1540.24566%
371Arek Bakowski31:27:2440.24566%
372Bernhard Henrich31:32:1349.82386%
373Alan Peery31:35:4652.71466%
374Graham Hobson31:37:0435.13146%
375James Lamb31:48:4640.24566%
376Piotr Siemiński31:57:4073.91426%
377Piet van Hulst31:57:4085.1776%
378Matthieu Bourgois32:01:0273.11866%
379Erwin Hunziker32:05:0646.95146%
380Paul Stowell32:06:2553.43096%
381Serge Cocquet32:08:0560.93286%
382Marcin Derdzinski32:10:3050.83956%
383Lin Green32:11:5046.74606%
384JS Nettleton32:12:4979.32786%
385Andrei Istratov32:12:5954.27406%
386Isabel Hayley32:13:0780.91736%
387Don Walker32:15:1149.93576%
388Laurence Cousineau-Sigouin32:16:0450.03756%
389John-Einar Mjelstad32:16:3158.74726%
390Jamie B32:17:1662.07606%
391David Matthews32:17:3256.34266%
392Bertrand Falentin32:18:3167.15596%
393Clare Matthews32:19:2754.06356%
394Iwona Ziemianska32:22:2659.61396%
395James MacDonald32:24:4776.37076%
396Eugen Diel32:24:5785.63776%
397Claudia Engelhardt32:27:2661.12926%
398Piotr32:29:44105.31156%
399JC Cordier32:30:0398.41226%
400Jo Janssen32:30:2773.42966%
401Olivier Purroy32:30:5665.45346%
402Agnieszka SweSow32:32:3796.32706%
403pappasbuzz32:32:4973.42876%
404Oddbjørn Brox32:33:3374.53616%
405Wayne Smith32:34:2277.44276%
406Nagy Barbara32:34:3555.15206%
407Irma Grape32:36:4669.55816%
408Derek Jordan32:36:5993.13516%
409Lenilso da Cruz Scherrer Len32:42:05102.12506%
410Lisa Fischer-Wade32:42:4762.75566%
411Tom Man 197432:44:0168.14366%
412Biker Walt32:44:3083.22356%
413Tomasz Em32:46:5685.22386%
414Mark Harris32:47:5274.37826%
415alberto meneghini32:50:1679.54716%
416Veronica Helen Alstedt32:50:2698.41226%
417Jean-Pierre Garneau32:53:2676.45046%
418Joel MALLARINO32:53:5667.14996%
419Peter Verstraete32:54:2697.74636%
420Hermannus Stegeman32:55:4491.44786%
421Arjen vdG32:56:0081.98016%
422Werner Unterberger32:57:2687.86496%
423Allan Rancier33:00:3197.64966%
424Knud Erik Stegmann33:02:3974.58676%
425Stefan Coppieters33:03:51117.91166%
426Fred Gaidies33:06:0191.36866%
427Jochem Wilms33:11:0788.78646%
428Anne-Sophie Farine33:13:1479.46736%
429Tegan Blackbird33:14:1388.81886%
430Jérôme Herbelet33:14:1499.06646%
431Michel Lefort33:19:04100.27626%
432Yann Matthews33:20:4894.38686%
433Alberto Guinaldo Morán33:21:36130.31486%
434Steve Van Ceunebroucke33:23:00100.74466%
435Ettore Russo33:23:37107.21876%
436sibert houben33:25:1999.81,0076%
437christian soulard33:27:02110.84126%
438Goran Meglaj33:29:40104.22266%
439philippe fadi33:32:41106.96486%
440Henrik Sørensen33:32:5295.48206%
441filip degryse33:40:55116.48316%
442Aaron Hardy33:41:40106.98406%
443fabio lilla33:46:59116.69676%
444Brigitte GEZ33:47:3869.95186%
445Peter Hasperhoven33:49:45101.81,0436%
446Jean Philippe Bouillon33:50:10104.47906%
447Marko Rifelj33:54:08106.98406%
448Beata Miszczak33:56:05127.42436%
449Maurizio Gaudino33:56:58104.49586%
450Paola Hastert34:03:2495.26856%
451Martin Söll34:10:11118.49306%
452Niek Verbaan34:10:35142.76016%
453Hendrik Thielemann34:33:04130.69406%
454Alastair Reynolds34:40:01124.91,1196%
455Rafał Glinka34:43:15176.98586%
456Sieglinda Baldauf34:44:1495.75596%
457Stein Jensen34:45:56124.06406%
458J Noel35:17:07132.36136%
459yann Sébillet35:49:30146.19966%
460Przemysław Ceglarek20:50:2325.42734%
461Gilbert olivain20:51:2721.31214%
462Nicolaas Kraft van Ermel20:54:5025.42734%
463David Descamps20:55:3526.32634%
464Gregor20:57:4129.92184%
465Dave Font21:01:4825.42734%
466Kevin Walsh21:03:1525.42734%
467Cédric Lamathe21:04:0524.52244%
468Chris Foote21:06:3425.42734%
469Karl-Heinz Monshausen21:06:5529.92184%
470paul.wilkinson7389@googlemail.com21:07:4039.3874%
471Helen Armstrong21:10:0534.61664%
472Christian Ditheridge21:11:5633.13214%
473Patrick Smit21:12:2443.52044%
474Raul Grüneberg21:12:4541.94424%
475Franco Vanzo21:12:4729.92184%
476Inge Westergaard21:12:5026.32634%
477Officine Rockarollas21:13:2233.13214%
478randy berlin21:13:5747.7274%
479Jan Armstrong21:15:4334.61664%
480Carlos Carlos21:15:5728.33234%
481Matthias Ernst21:18:2339.83284%
482Jacek Filarski21:19:3431.54264%
483David Martins21:19:5028.33234%
484paul fisher21:21:1130.64354%
485Danyel Fukkink21:22:3836.23424%
486Leo Kroll21:22:5238.54554%
487Andréanne Boucher21:24:0830.64354%
488paradis eric21:24:1440.35474%
489Stefan Aarninkhof21:24:3656.42374%
490Eric Rousse21:25:3746.21344%
491Konrad Arnold21:26:3835.13804%
492Juan Orueta21:28:4740.63174%
493Michael Mosler21:29:0941.92314%
494Thomas Bitter21:29:2536.43924%
495Susan Parker21:30:3145.32564%
496Trevor Mitchell21:30:4246.41094%
497Achim Wolf21:31:0026.32644%
498John McGrath21:31:0641.94424%
499Zoe Monro21:31:1040.23344%
500Darren Mushet21:31:5044.51464%
501patrick vanholm21:32:3248.33784%
502Andras Makai21:34:4440.35474%
503christoph perquy21:35:4439.44454%
504olaf homuth21:36:2051.62714%
505Chris Massey21:37:1144.54904%
506qwert qwer21:37:2846.61804%
507johan De Vries21:38:4741.65294%
508Müll Mann1421:38:5251.42974%
509Michele Garcea21:38:5648.74224%
510Eric Brösicke21:39:2274.61134%
511Gil Daniel21:40:1463.6944%
512George Delis21:40:3353.11664%
513Jeanine de Bruin21:41:1940.63174%
514Eddy Pronk21:41:2551.55204%
515Sytse Schut21:41:5352.34344%
516steve pennycooke21:44:4147.52184%
517Ralf Laws21:44:5745.23024%
518Alojz Doležal21:45:1739.64704%
519Matthias Simek21:45:5061.82034%
520Britta Koch21:45:5943.03994%
521Noel Fisher21:46:1350.42104%
522Michel Malcorps21:46:5736.72634%
523Dirk Ernstsen21:47:4628.83764%
524John Christie21:48:1651.62714%
525Alain PERRIN21:48:4349.55484%
526Ellen van Ruler21:49:1245.23034%
527Olexiy Kivak21:49:1555.34434%
528Charles Wijnker21:50:1748.25674%
529Marta Knap21:51:0956.22634%
530Richatd Thorndale21:51:4051.62714%
531Michel Benistant21:51:4852.04994%
532Xabier Zanguitu21:52:0757.96964%
533Maria Mospan21:52:5837.44984%
534Andrej Klemenčič21:53:0461.82034%
535R. Koot21:53:0959.36364%
536Denis D21:53:3442.54424%
537Steven Alexander21:53:4048.13544%
538Ihor Bodnar21:55:0654.83654%
539john guinn21:55:3453.53844%
540Rene Crespo21:56:0791.18844%
541Karin Nauta21:59:2472.51324%
542Remco de Vries22:00:1158.11464%
543troy backhouse22:00:2970.2874%
544Dieter Van Stichel22:01:1145.25144%
545patrick cabou baradat22:01:4159.95124%
546BRUNO MYNAME22:01:5741.03114%
547Matthias Schlaffer22:02:3163.25894%
548Alien Hansman22:02:3750.75184%
549Arjan van Ommen22:04:2954.53874%
550Roel-Jan Mouw22:05:4859.36364%
551Dennis Maas22:06:4277.31084%
552Steffen Fiederling22:07:2182.71184%
553philippe le crouhennec22:07:2460.82174%
554Piotr22:08:0359.36364%
555John Jardine22:08:1157.66714%
556Miloslav Galdun22:08:2968.61604%
557K Matthews22:08:4856.53564%
558Véronique Onselaere22:08:5854.13044%
559Roberto Fortunato22:10:1067.46794%
560Stefan Ineichen22:11:3651.73904%
561werner gerhard22:12:0556.81974%
562thirard michel22:12:1265.74774%
563Ferry Franzen22:14:4558.54524%
564Sérgio Carvalho22:15:5176.23144%
565Alexander Strelkov22:16:1173.32494%
566Kate Gannon22:16:2841.94424%
567Sharon Fairhurst22:16:2943.24244%
568Han Jetten22:16:3767.16554%
569Marino van den Berg22:16:4866.16984%
570Ben Vandebroek22:18:0577.14474%
571Aasdf Artjhzt22:18:2057.76254%
572Gernot Schwarz22:18:2460.95314%
573Kamiel Schuller22:18:3990.21224%
574Tom Wienke22:19:2163.46754%
575Daniel Kieneswenger22:20:0554.24734%
576Dirk van Rijen22:24:3466.16984%
577Norman Mattson22:25:4064.43964%
578Andrea Zerbinati22:26:3960.25764%
579Laurent Mounier22:27:4374.05744%
580Cor van Bruggen22:28:2872.44724%
581FFH Monitor22:29:4969.41984%
582Dick Koch22:29:5367.16124%
583Todd Dry22:30:2595.51194%
584Mario Hermsdorf22:32:1789.05444%
585giuliano bini22:32:1882.75974%
586Nico Knippers22:32:3480.83834%
587Stefan Leten22:32:4183.45214%
588mni mniak22:33:5571.23234%
589Stephen Bogash22:38:5264.64924%
590Martin Ackermann22:39:2957.35404%
591Jonathan Peake22:40:0987.63094%
592michel delamarre22:40:2577.04124%
593Pat Hurley22:40:4298.63994%
594Marcel Reinartz22:43:4797.41914%
595Rasmus Olsen22:44:5285.07444%
596Sergey Pobeda22:45:3473.34504%
597Glenn De Wolf22:46:4082.86494%
598Volker Scheid22:47:3980.74634%
599Mitja Stovanje22:48:5863.05654%
600Ruurd Bakker22:49:2788.04744%
601Achim Kappelmann22:50:1276.26284%
602Chess Piano22:50:5889.43084%
603Sylwia Jędrzkiewicz22:53:3873.73964%
604Dennis Wannet22:55:2991.18844%
605Eric Guinee22:56:3996.46944%
606George Hutchison22:58:4082.47264%
607Agnieszka Radwańska23:06:0397.75904%
608Thomas Beich23:06:2096.97654%
609Niall Murphy23:15:2492.26804%
610Ulrich Raab23:18:5985.45574%
611Eddy Carpentier23:22:41103.66034%
612Jean-Pierre SCHMITT23:28:3887.07944%
613Bas van Dijck10:17:019.7412%
614Jan Wielgus10:18:169.7412%
615cskerratt66@gmail.com10:20:059.7412%
616Jj Gd10:20:089.7412%
617Wayne Blosser10:20:439.7412%
618Marcel Fleischer10:20:5611.6802%
619Artur stega10:21:149.7412%
620Ben Long10:21:2811.6802%
621Russell Crengle10:22:259.7412%
622Bill Coble10:22:409.7412%
623Ravil Seyfullin10:23:3311.6802%
624Csilla Erdélyi10:24:379.7412%
625G Galous10:24:4911.6802%
626Claire Sharp10:24:519.7412%
627Jan Hogendoorn10:25:2911.6802%
628Danny Stopler10:25:409.7412%
629geht die sowas von Nüsse an10:27:1411.6802%
630Ringo De Smet10:27:2511.6802%
631Aurélien Blanc10:28:219.8412%
632Michel Roy10:29:1711.6802%
633Eric Goossens10:30:2611.8802%
634Julie Brown10:30:5011.6802%
635Erik van de Water10:31:0614.81832%
636Peter Ondruško10:32:0611.6802%
637Wojciech Jarosz10:32:4111.6802%
638John Klopper10:32:5327.872%
639katanags@aol.com10:33:0027.872%
640Elizabeth Christie10:33:2514.81832%
641Pedro DiEsteban10:33:2616.82422%
642Eelco Korpershoek10:33:3018.31372%
643Alicja Sadowicz10:33:3211.6802%
644Jo Wijnant10:33:4713.81932%
645James Mason10:33:5314.81832%
646Duncan Holmes10:33:5514.81832%
647Matthias De Kimpe10:34:2127.872%
648Sébastien Bouvier10:34:3714.81832%
649Mick Hill10:34:4611.6802%
650vincent sabbe10:34:5318.31372%
651Bo Jakobsen10:34:5318.31372%
652A Alarcon10:34:5927.872%
653H Dieters10:35:1714.91832%
654Bob Wathod10:35:2013.81932%
655Matej Pirnat10:35:3516.82422%
656Olena Savenko10:35:5311.6802%
657Greg Hawkes10:36:5716.82432%
658Ferg Den10:37:0113.81932%
659letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:37:3418.31372%
660Andrew Jackson10:37:3713.81932%
661Ton de Pie10:38:0123.0862%
662Lauren Harrison10:38:1336.9282%
663Ulrike Ulrike10:38:2320.1202%
664Tamás Kovács10:38:4111.6802%
665Marek Romanowski10:38:5718.31372%
666Ademir Antônio10:38:5810.1412%
667erik bruin10:38:5918.31382%
668Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort10:39:2216.82432%
669Miguel Aumente Fernandez10:39:4818.31372%
670Nicolas Carton10:39:5016.82422%
671Siobhan Jackson10:40:0513.81932%
672René Bøtkjær10:40:1216.82432%
673Zoran Naroz10:41:1714.81832%
674Dean Hallam10:41:4118.31372%
675myron wozniak10:42:0914.81832%
676Cor Jansen10:42:1223.6942%
677Brian Hall10:42:1519.9202%
678August Van10:42:3918.31372%
679Nils Naas10:42:4216.82432%
680Thomas Buchholz10:42:4818.31372%
681Richard Klos10:43:1523.6942%
682Phil Gastinel10:43:4634.8282%
683Armin Berger10:44:0214.81832%
684fabien maupas10:44:0818.31372%
685Bolko Sarnecki10:44:1023.8752%
686Uli Franke10:44:1126.91182%
687Gabriel Claver Rodriguez10:44:1623.0862%
688Kevin F10:44:2123.8752%
689Marc Lamoureux10:44:3219.9202%
690Peter Kroon10:44:4729.9792%
691Hans Tillie10:44:5323.6942%
692Alberto Andres10:45:0021.62092%
693Bob Anderson10:45:0234.8282%
694Matteo Cabou Baradat10:45:0323.0862%
695Michel Udny10:45:0634.8282%
696Yvan Claes10:45:2024.92862%
697eric martin10:45:4018.31372%
698Gregg Weight10:45:5918.31382%
699Grzegorz Jurczak10:46:0334.8282%
700rudi willen10:46:1434.8282%
701craig brookes10:46:2223.5922%
702Jeff Winkler10:46:3334.8282%
703Philippe LEFEBVRE10:46:3724.62622%
704Kieron Johnson10:46:3723.0862%
705Jon Williams10:46:5416.82432%
706Cobus van Niekerk10:47:1226.91182%
707Kurt Stroebel10:47:1718.31382%
708Dominik Urbaś10:47:2423.9862%
709Jakub Przybyłek10:47:2921.62092%
710Romain PRADEAU10:47:4826.91182%
711Dinald Maatman10:47:5134.8282%
712Jeanne Gootzen10:47:5218.31382%
713Paul Wijnja10:47:5929.9792%
714Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:48:0634.8282%
715Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:48:1740.682%
716Cindy Kesteloo10:48:3826.91182%
717ralf cuijpers10:48:4134.8282%
718michel.rastoul@hotmail.fr10:48:4713.81932%
719daniel marszałek10:48:5624.62622%
720hank den drijver10:49:0523.6942%
721Jacqueline Tongue10:49:0523.63052%
722Katrin Micheel10:49:1421.62092%
723Laurent Giant10:49:1527.41732%
724Lorenz Tichy10:49:2021.62092%
725Rene T.10:49:4821.62092%
726Hans-Joachim Burow10:49:5423.0862%
727Marat Urazov10:49:5518.31382%
728Stefan Schenk10:50:0321.62092%
729Jochen Schäffler10:50:0534.8282%
730Benedikt Breitrainer10:50:0923.8752%
731Luc080510:50:4140.682%
732Pascal MASSON10:50:4921.62092%
733Jan Meijsen10:51:0940.682%
734Walter Leoni10:51:1134.8282%
735Alfreda Maliniak10:51:1534.8282%
736George Kroupa10:51:4023.63052%
737Peter Binnema10:51:4440.682%
738John Custers10:51:4623.6942%
739Marcel Kramer10:51:5221.62092%
740Onur Arisoy10:52:1140.682%
741lutz10:52:2840.682%
742Chris Beswick10:52:3224.62622%
743Tom Geul10:52:4440.682%
744yohan rickmouni10:52:4934.8282%
745Chris Hills10:52:5524.62622%
746Me Mathews10:52:5724.62622%
747June Veltkamp10:53:0814.81832%
748Mauro Affanni10:53:1724.51322%
749Romano Corradi10:53:1723.6942%
750Kees van der Meer10:53:2240.682%
751Ritzel Fuchs10:53:2827.22132%
752Bart Koekkoek10:53:2824.62622%
753Stephen Humlen-Grinstead10:53:2823.5922%
754Stephen Laurent10:53:4924.62622%
755Achim Perabo10:53:4929.9792%
756shelly barlow10:53:5134.8282%
757Laurent Mercier10:53:5924.92862%
758Jeff Vincent10:54:0424.62622%
759Sean Harrison10:54:0442.73932%
760Edwin Jansen10:54:0623.8752%
761borja larrañaga elorza10:54:2124.62622%
762Davide Labi10:54:2724.92862%
763ALOIS BAUER10:54:3421.62092%
764Marie-Claude Forget10:54:3634.8282%
765etienne cocquet10:54:3840.682%
766Jan -Son vom Dach10:55:0326.62342%
767John Armour10:55:0423.63052%
768Jan van Teylingen10:55:0924.51322%
769Ole Karlsen10:55:1023.63052%
770Ralph Seidel10:55:1821.62092%
771Charles Haumont10:55:3823.6942%
772rob bolton10:55:4124.62622%
773Milo Janutka10:55:5529.9792%
774Myrna Veltkamp10:55:5614.81832%
775Mike Street10:56:0616.82432%
776Mark Greedy10:56:1118.31372%
777Robert Duncan10:56:2123.5922%
778Lisa C.10:56:2418.31382%
779bubbletoad10:56:2727.41732%
780Andrzej Siemienas10:56:2934.01062%
781gert wilms10:56:4123.63052%
782Guillaume Babin10:56:5733.72352%
783Jens Baasch10:56:5729.9792%
784Nathalie Pinçon-Daniel10:57:0223.8752%
785maurizio palladino10:57:0416.82432%
786Jozef Horvath10:57:2731.91242%
787Joseph Carey10:57:5134.8282%
788Sylwester Świderek10:58:0127.41742%
789Frank Klarlund10:58:1629.9792%
790Ken Purnell10:58:2140.682%
791Paul B10:58:2824.92862%
792Thijs Brentjens10:58:3924.62622%
793javier divar10:58:4624.62622%
794Andreas Hafermann10:58:5524.62622%
795Jesús de Miguel González10:59:0018.31382%
796nicholas welsh10:59:1433.72352%
797Barry Gilliland10:59:2934.6542%
798Marco Di Ceglie10:59:3840.682%
799Stuart Fairhurst10:59:4723.63052%
800alex ladopoulos10:59:5526.91182%
801Sylwia J11:00:4734.9282%
802Helene Gomes11:01:2124.92862%
803Gilles Caillard11:01:4226.62342%
804Lidia Kulla11:01:5723.63052%
805Jean marc Piwinski11:02:0223.63052%
806ALAIN VACHER11:02:1924.62622%
807Günter Popp11:02:2834.01062%
808Bruce Kantor11:03:0023.63052%
809Ivan Bergman11:03:4023.63052%
810Nakulo BF11:03:5234.01062%
811Andrzej Poczopko11:03:5634.91472%
812Martin Jones11:04:1224.62622%
813Dav Arn11:04:2824.92862%
814marek szeszko11:04:3033.53042%
815Thijs Pit11:04:4534.01062%
816Stephen Jackson11:04:5734.91472%
817Gianluca Ierpi11:05:5034.01062%
818filipstan@op.pl11:06:0623.63052%
819Brigitte Gez11:06:0823.5922%
820Chris Elam11:06:2524.92862%
821Giuseppe D'AMICO11:06:3834.8282%
822Chris Broerse11:06:5030.72122%
823Stanford Douglas11:06:5123.6942%
824Simon Lourens11:07:1633.13632%
825MARTIN J CONNOLLY11:07:3333.72352%
826Frederic GEZ11:08:0923.5922%
827David Neilson11:08:2233.72352%
828reinhard loessner11:09:0018.31382%
829Grzegorz Skołucki11:09:1429.9792%
830Danny Tauscher11:10:1442.5802%
831Fabien L11:10:2331.01532%
832tony court11:12:2038.33032%
833sebastien rebeyrolles11:12:2242.53932%
834Christian11:12:3833.72352%
835Mink Louwerse11:12:3833.04102%
836ARNAUD FURIC11:12:5533.04102%
837Lee11:12:5633.72352%
838jimi adams11:12:5835.72712%
839HARZ CORE11:13:1738.33032%
840Bertram S11:13:1835.72712%
841C C11:13:2333.72352%
842kathy boreczek11:13:3126.62342%
843Andre van Ark11:14:0438.33032%
844Philipp Simon11:14:1131.67502%
845Israel Arroyo11:14:5631.01532%
846Daniel Nicklaus11:15:0135.72712%
847Robert Heath11:15:3638.33032%
848Craig Sears-Black11:16:1138.33032%
849Walter Franken11:16:5342.5802%
850Kirby Krieger11:17:5024.62622%
851Mark Dahle11:18:3342.5802%
852Stefan Pfundheller11:18:3633.13632%
853Marcin Jabłoński11:19:0145.22292%
854George Thomaidis11:19:0934.91472%
855Greg Wong11:19:4238.33032%
856Choub Bidou11:19:5533.04102%
857Paco Leti11:20:0233.13632%
858Jakob kjær-andersen11:20:4942.53932%
859Jerry Aerts11:20:5433.04102%
860Mario Villanova11:21:0123.63052%
861Frank Jansen11:21:2947.02292%
862Daniel Zmysłowski11:21:3849.72862%
863Klaus Madsen11:23:2942.53932%
864Claus Jensen11:23:3940.02302%
865Mark Gleig11:24:2838.33032%
866Harry Wortelboer11:24:4442.53932%
867Tjeerd Huisman11:24:5242.53932%
868Mark Sheer11:25:0945.22292%
869Francisco Maltez11:25:1047.02292%
870Thomas Bernert11:25:1354.91112%
871Joeri Veldeman11:25:3235.72712%
872joanna ruminska11:25:4742.5802%
873Hamish Mc11:26:5342.53932%
874Marek Srnka11:27:1342.53932%
875Barry Gaunt11:29:1642.53512%
876Karen Oud11:29:2346.12582%
877Bernhard Rieger11:30:1242.53932%
878Flex Morel11:30:3442.53932%
879ernst bolt11:31:3142.53932%
880Franck Vidal11:31:4147.02292%
881stephan farine11:32:2946.12582%
882Luigi Costabeber11:32:3554.91112%
883Raul Veldhuizen11:32:4042.53512%
884Helmut Müller11:33:0642.53932%
885Charles-Édouard Verreault11:33:0735.72712%
886Ruhland Philippe11:33:1146.12582%
887Kees Janssen11:33:1742.53512%
888Natasha Yaroshenko11:33:4842.5802%
889Stas An11:36:0254.91112%
890Charlie McLachlan11:36:2748.64912%
891Vlad Marius11:37:3446.12582%
892Daan Scheepens11:37:3942.53512%
893jon moyse11:37:5342.5802%
894John Mulvaney11:38:2142.53932%
895Yvo Boin11:38:2247.02292%
896Adrian Whitehead11:39:2049.72862%
897Paweł Duda11:40:1851.72862%
898Geert van Dijk11:42:0454.91112%
899Ortwijn Van Stichel11:42:1248.64912%
900SYLVAIN DOISE11:42:2254.91112%
901Benjamin Schmitt11:43:1747.02292%
902VAN MAEL11:43:3048.64912%
903Dorota Banasik11:43:3547.02292%
904Christian Untermoser11:46:3549.72862%
905milou 25111:46:5448.64912%
906Gary Rhodes11:48:5763.93552%
907Christophe Vermeersch11:49:5354.91112%
908kc claffy11:52:5335.82712%
909Sunny Waas11:52:5549.72862%
910Silvio Landrock11:53:5663.93552%
911Allen Lim11:55:0648.64912%
912Asa Post11:55:2548.64912%
913WIM SLIJTERS12:00:2363.93552%
914Anders Westergaard12:05:5863.93552%
915Danuta Barańska12:21:1363.93552%
916Alicja Ptaszkiewicz12:32:2863.93552%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Mike Hoberg191174:33:527,370.219,282389%
J De Clercq sept 1946164233:54:066,827.230,758334%
Igor Tatarinov8775:22:042,624.117,365177%
4Edward Redfoot8086:12:222,514.912,366163%
5John Savill8083:09:562,455.314,571163%
6JJosef Kluson7080:51:392,435.214,444142%
7Chris7665:20:492,392.513,965155%
8Clive Pritchard6971:09:332,206.612,944140%
9Christopher Wiseman6072:25:312,011.87,652122%
10Thomas Schöfer5971:42:471,980.212,078120%
11Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen6942:11:331,956.02,720140%
12Robert Rheault5657:02:161,849.810,437114%
13Dru Dixon6061:18:331,843.710,942122%
14Geir Skaugen5547:19:411,762.210,267112%
15Christopher Thomas5051:21:111,749.96,925102%
16Eva Klusoňová5956:32:281,736.310,134120%
17Markus Geiger5453:15:561,717.410,501110%
18Dave Threlkeld5356:16:351,688.69,770108%
19Gabriel Gugiu5260:12:481,681.710,201106%
20Douglas Forer5144:15:011,679.610,087104%
21J F5149:15:401,649.59,714104%
22Rainer Klee5146:38:081,648.69,837104%
23Stefan Baar4942:47:171,626.63,912100%
24Richard Cowan5050:08:571,617.99,572102%
25Jos Carboex5054:09:231,603.89,538102%
26Petro Mol4950:13:281,594.19,497100%
27Fabio Zanirato4951:51:301,594.19,498100%
28Rik Lukey4953:09:111,594.19,498100%
29Domenico Brogi4967:28:051,563.39,654100%
30Audrey Schmidt4848:28:171,547.35,46197%
31Joseph4456:46:251,495.58,44689%
32Dariusz Kozioł3943:50:521,443.26,51279%
33Steve Fleming4933:30:511,420.8493100%
34Jacob Stang4237:14:071,322.67,75085%
35Hans Couvreur3637:34:331,277.44,72373%
36uwekrischel@t-online.de3440:36:121,260.06,03569%
37Homo Rotulans3635:29:301,258.89,00373%
38Norman Salzwedel4147:13:341,223.56,81483%
39Rémy Jouanne4539:57:391,222.37,20591%
40Eric Green4136:07:281,221.06,97783%
41Steve Salzwedel4143:27:131,220.27,22883%
42Frank S3936:39:451,204.16,97379%
43alan schmidt3425:55:321,147.14,53969%
44Юрий Ермолаев3230:49:031,095.55,76265%
45Jozef Ceginik3741:43:081,091.97,68675%
46Michael Novich3334:34:521,048.25,48067%
47paul teunisse3228:39:571,044.83,60865%
48Peter Gertsch3638:53:071,035.65,80473%
49Rainer Ertl3030:15:311,030.95,21761%
50Joe Calderwood3130:39:151,006.36,28763%
51Lawrence3435:39:55973.33,12369%
52ton hoofs2931:22:19972.64,97759%
53R VB2624:23:42971.85,31153%
54shurtha riftcrag3127:39:43935.13,11163%
55Carsten Juhler3224:33:38927.33,38565%
56Artem Neposedov2630:39:38926.26,37153%
57Uwe Altmann2528:15:09911.86,04451%
58Dorus De Leeuw2630:19:53909.03,83953%
59Jonathan Salzwedel2828:52:16864.24,55957%
60Big Ring3426:30:01862.76,38069%
61Mike Buckhurst2726:33:02807.04,45855%
62T B2822:50:57754.35,62057%
63jerome limosin1819:33:31747.82,24836%
64Ray P3025:40:53742.24,08561%
65Sebastian Krajewski1921:57:10740.45,15038%
66Detlev Dorok1622:05:22720.74,53732%
67Marek Sehn2419:44:29716.72,17548%
68Rafał Kaczorowski2222:37:18715.13,46044%
69W van Koetsveld2224:32:39704.75,12444%
70Raf Van Grieken2218:58:29699.65,06944%
71Stephan Breitrainer2019:36:58697.73,98240%
72Tom Smeets2417:42:18694.33,51648%
73יִגָּאֵל יחזקאלי2024:38:32686.63,95140%
74Thierry Tribalat2223:06:11673.92,89444%
75Rod McGovern1919:05:09659.25,10838%
76Armand Pinkaarts2321:18:08644.14,52046%
77Alan Chell1815:56:29643.91,40136%
78Kim Schou2019:31:24639.32,65940%
79Marc Schmerder1921:54:31620.85,43138%
80George Ton2421:26:09603.02,70448%
81Gunnar Tojren2017:55:52602.74,20240%
82Mesozoid1819:37:17601.94,17436%
83Alan Parkin2619:07:03600.22,52153%
84Suesan McLachlan1614:14:02585.924132%
85Renaud Toussaint1818:42:58585.23,38036%
86Jan Kees Wiemer1820:15:12583.13,45936%
87Денис Симковский1920:15:54565.44,11638%
88Peter Muris1719:05:59561.64,03434%
89Jan Olav Kvisli1818:23:40547.73,33436%
90Sonja Thoms1729:04:27547.13,95334%
91Michael B 19471622:31:26541.33,48432%
92Sebastiaan de Graaf1416:45:58539.03,62228%
93George Bussey1620:42:48538.63,38632%
94Marcel Aust2013:40:13536.71,45340%
95Mike 80081719:34:45536.24,09234%
96Bernhard Schmid1821:26:29535.33,89736%
97David Croft1716:12:28535.03,99234%
98Emiel Keizer1615:46:11533.13,09932%
99Marvin Faure1621:21:32533.04,87932%
100Paula Sobolewska1514:51:48532.687630%
101Keith Aitchison1413:44:48511.71,27928%
102Mark Rose1215:24:35505.32,36024%
103Andreas Scheurell1413:27:23502.479028%
104Ken Kovach1516:37:54499.12,17530%
105Artur Chmielewski1016:00:23498.42,92320%
106D Speelman1514:21:56494.53,40330%
107Tiny Hoofs1618:25:59486.22,55032%
108Robert Oroloko1614:49:59481.73,18032%
109Dieter Spiller1619:53:04480.12,84932%
110K F2116:23:34478.52,76142%
111ag peters2614:28:55476.93,51253%
112Lee Perry1614:53:18472.72,18432%
113russell rout1615:23:31471.73,08332%
114olivier sabot1312:59:26468.42,87526%
115Gerald ROLLAND1114:42:50466.71,71122%
116Maciej Czerwiński913:30:51459.42,85918%
117SmP1311:12:43458.11,74626%
118stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl1312:15:02457.13,08726%
119Jose Txapeldun1515:24:34455.83,67630%
120Simply Notes Simply Notes914:01:06453.92,12818%
121Uros Valant1112:59:01451.62,36222%
122Tigo Star1412:39:30451.53,59028%
123Evelyne Snoeck1716:58:46450.71,45034%
124Gavin Banks1416:07:28450.23,72128%
125ricrog1717:13:55447.43,40834%
126Jozef Čeginik1717:19:51446.73,46134%
127Vjeko Ditrih1413:41:58444.72,30528%
128Udo Neumann1114:37:36439.31,63822%
129Ans Post1413:57:59436.21,19928%
130Andrew Duncombe1815:57:19435.03,45336%
131Stephen Gunn1313:48:25415.02,68526%
132Leonie Viterbo1715:33:29409.62,79234%
133Martin Budd1312:01:43408.12,56626%
134Jacques Ranger1311:38:47407.82,80426%
135Iwona Tercjak1213:49:40407.41,35524%
136László Tavarnay1011:45:37406.164120%
137Hans Petiet1316:08:10403.62,49626%
138Eric De Geus1311:34:29398.71,29426%
139Szilard Krizmanics1313:05:50398.72,83026%
140Andrej Mlakar1112:25:05396.81,96322%
141decayintheuk1114:00:53395.92,16122%
142Lutz Steffen1613:11:46395.31,30832%
143Graham Lowe1414:19:23393.63,68828%
144Frantxoa A1316:56:48393.52,97926%
145Bojan Gorenc1012:16:42391.02,70320%
146Oskar Casquero1311:28:20390.12,42726%
147Xabier Zanguitu1512:42:10381.34,41730%
148Dick van der winden1313:21:24375.52,01426%
149Christopher Epo1111:42:45373.52,69922%
150jeanette peterson1313:20:37371.82,66126%
151Piotr Ziemiański1310:43:25370.52,36526%
152cojocaru romulus1015:49:26363.62,38520%
153Attila Szikszai1011:27:51363.21,93720%
154Henrik Mørk1213:41:05360.42,26624%
155Sandro Goos812:24:51357.32,35116%
156Filip Ufnalewski99:21:38352.996818%
157Marcin Spychała910:35:13352.82,12618%
158Merinda Westcott1111:04:16351.21,37222%
159Cumbriancyclist1111:41:50350.81,99522%
160Alfredo Cacciotti1211:49:33347.72,32924%
161Remco Doodkorte109:15:45347.21,75220%
162Jean-Claude Tondini1114:39:03342.31,81522%
163gabor roza1111:36:19342.01,85722%
164Daniel Beale1111:27:05338.82,60022%
165Jean Xhaet1314:01:24337.82,51126%
166Brian Hickey1312:42:57337.62,92026%
167steve kelly1412:04:29330.92,60128%
168Vet19381313:38:52328.42,28226%
169Lando Löwer1012:35:31325.12,59220%
170kc Claffy1026:19:34324.42,41020%
171Sérgio Leite Lopes911:50:15322.52,18518%
172Ron Keshtacher1012:32:10321.42,78220%
173Dave Wade1410:49:17319.82,05528%
174Sytze Veenstra117:52:58319.11,10022%
175Jos Tusveld97:49:17310.597818%
176Nick Kaldenbach109:34:26309.81,94720%
177Walter Lunsford98:16:23308.81,00018%
178Alan Davies139:39:11306.11,26526%
179Wojciech Oszkandy99:21:14303.63,00218%
180Armen Mosesyan108:33:45297.22,05320%
181Chris Wilson1412:15:16294.82,98528%
182TheNated01010:11:16294.32,58120%
183David Kings1311:10:11294.12,25826%
184Jesus Ortiz Zabala98:10:07287.485318%
185JAREK MALCZEWSKI109:55:52284.11,73220%
186Mike Pearman109:51:03283.22,57320%
187Iris Langheinrich88:57:47282.499716%
188Pascal Saillard88:12:34282.12,14016%
189Jean-Luc Olives119:10:25278.52,20122%
190tomheldoorn78:51:43275.62,00314%
191leonard berg1011:09:27274.11,13120%
192Craig Erskine127:15:27273.237024%
193R Dore88:48:08273.01,85516%
194Jörg Schädlich78:54:47272.72,16714%
195Rene van Leeuwen108:04:27270.21,52920%
196Hero Kao89:29:13270.11,94116%
197Monika M.78:20:26268.648414%
198Franck Caspar98:38:40268.177918%
199Alex Vouillot87:34:21267.51,88616%
200Ingo Löhrmann76:26:25267.031314%
201Saskia van Zijp128:18:28266.286624%
202Rob de Boer1111:05:31264.01,84322%
203MB99:15:52263.02,23418%
204Eddy Carpentier58:30:53262.11,31610%
205Jean Claude Monot68:18:45261.31,19712%
206Pat Hurley66:23:54261.043012%
207Ivy Cheung88:08:03257.967616%
208Glynis Botes1711:17:36257.71,77234%
209yann Sébillet59:27:42255.91,21810%
210Yannick Lavalley99:02:43255.41,64918%
211Ole Kristian Bangås88:37:27254.51,45216%
212Tania De Bruyne87:33:59254.31,83516%
213Paul Shields96:46:07254.267918%
214Ian Rob68:27:34253.01,56912%
215Henk Hanssen99:05:17252.01,27218%
216Lukasz Pilny76:22:04250.288314%
217Veronica Helen Alstedt87:44:53248.739616%
218Gu Po Muc78:48:05248.72,18314%
219RAUL MENA119:34:31248.32,04222%
220Gabriele M97:24:14247.039118%
221Yves Livernois118:48:10245.91,49222%
222A.L.88:34:43245.31,41316%
223Wouter Mebis68:31:10245.11,89612%
224Thierry Juguelet89:13:04243.71,62716%
225Roman Mospan87:46:59243.61,94716%
226Alan G.108:21:47241.01,17620%
227Michael Mosler128:47:48241.01,47524%
228Robert Francis76:55:20237.771014%
229Silvano Turati77:36:27236.41,08614%
230Ulrik Haldrup97:22:23234.61,21718%
231Italo Giorgio Falzoni107:55:56234.31,16820%
232Giuseppe Gigante98:07:22232.61,53118%
233Gino Pino77:11:21232.21,85114%
234Lars Ivan Johnsen66:52:02230.91,49912%
235Ron Peterson88:28:53230.01,58816%
236Alexey Demenev78:06:50229.51,31414%
237Wojciech Sikorski78:14:03227.81,66814%
238Tristan Kramers97:01:17227.51,30818%
239Karin Bruckner810:09:55227.21,80816%
240jos gent77:10:34225.792014%
241Steve Rylands66:54:11225.11,36412%
242Markus Mayer76:30:42223.81,01814%
243R Louwerse87:32:51223.71,67116%
244D Miller86:03:18222.356316%
245Milan Čuturilo107:11:03221.182520%
246Michael Gibbons910:05:26217.12,00418%
247Wolfgang Wurster67:11:31217.093512%
248Piotr65:05:45216.421012%
249Kalle Rossler77:30:04216.21,30514%
250Jo Vaughan117:51:27214.877922%
251Britta Koch119:07:19214.31,76222%
252Theo Louman56:18:29213.947010%
253jack6686:52:26213.593916%
254Frank Rippel77:28:54210.81,35914%
255NEIL DIXON96:55:38210.782218%
256Bruce Mcmillan66:47:46210.21,62512%
257Danie Kritzinger108:15:17208.71,27920%
258Alberto Guinaldo Morán55:08:04205.718410%
259David Martínez Soto67:41:45204.51,64512%
260gosse HOEKSMA98:21:26203.61,91618%
261Katarzyna Majer65:48:35202.723312%
262Andreas A.76:42:59202.71,06914%
263Ettore Russo66:25:36201.837312%
264Marc Levesque76:35:13200.51,21914%
265Sven Andersson66:30:22200.31,41012%
266declercq jean76:30:55199.485314%
267Gert-Jan Otten75:31:20199.168114%
268Markus Albert87:49:11198.31,48416%
269Sylvain Marinel88:15:48197.61,29416%
270Jens Bezemer77:17:46197.41,36214%
271Jay Smith65:56:18196.31,37612%
272GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ86:20:13196.31,16216%
273Albert Hoekstra66:04:38192.687312%
274Juverm55:30:56191.759510%
275tony court56:08:42191.71,51510%
276Timothy Dunnigan66:32:30191.31,54612%
277Mark Thompson88:43:38189.71,09416%
278makarov2566:01:58189.61,47412%
279Sylvain GESBERT58:20:07189.41,60310%
280Javier Sanchez67:59:22186.41,42012%
281John Hanson65:43:35185.184012%
282Witold Glonek77:12:41185.11,99814%
283Elton Judd54:47:55184.51,46810%
284Bruno Paradis55:41:01184.11,27510%
285Anton Mlynek55:23:39183.669010%
286Alain TCHENG117:22:28180.81,46322%
287Tiago Afonso117:12:24180.11,52322%
288J Noel47:15:57179.38428%
289Eric Griffith65:46:17178.31,37612%
290Jan van der Berg66:07:37177.41,30612%
291Rafał Glinka34:43:15176.98586%
292Wayne Verdon56:54:56176.61,18210%
293Cactus ITA44:27:24174.29728%
294Malcolm Pearson64:33:58172.525112%
295Dimitrios N Servis56:01:14170.197010%
296Raymond Feile65:13:57168.11,24212%
297MICHELE AGNOLI55:22:56167.81,25210%
298Leszek Tomasiczek76:09:53167.272614%
299Günter Tauber106:59:23165.42,15520%
300Anton Pustovalov55:17:17165.31,22710%
301Stas An34:49:48164.83346%
302Matt Cagniot86:36:18163.71,49216%
303Gino Coccia54:42:15162.91,32610%
304c van ek97:14:10162.81,16518%
305J Lee Wamble65:51:05161.41,64912%
306Tassos Klitsinaris65:27:33161.295212%
307Sergey Kochergin55:14:56161.11,29310%
308Tom Wienke45:58:22160.71,6578%
309Peter Holpar65:03:19160.51,36112%
310Thomas Kjær-Andersen45:10:42159.91,5188%
311Vasco Amorim86:19:46159.61,36716%
312Alien Hansman66:33:46159.31,37012%
313Kris C454:41:17157.775310%
314Michael Spyra75:43:28157.61,36214%
315Norman Mattson45:49:25156.59138%
316Chris Ford44:28:46156.35368%
317Rene van der Steen76:27:21156.01,41114%
318Massimo Villa64:53:17155.934012%
319Paul Brooks54:52:02155.183010%
320fabio lilla44:57:42154.91,2708%
321Giuliano Bini45:13:00154.61,1048%
322Peter B55:15:32154.681210%
323Montimotti46:25:42154.07128%
324Bruno Cognon63:45:18153.732812%
325Louis Veltmeijer55:20:38152.51,23710%
326Johan Verstraten85:22:29152.11,34216%
327Rik Vandenhende54:35:52151.51,00510%
328Martin Söll45:27:35151.51,2938%
329Marnix van Voorbergen75:15:51149.61,19014%
330Marko Rifelj45:24:07149.41,2338%
331Karin van Ek45:31:59146.31,2388%
332Alan Gunner64:11:23145.61,00812%
333Karin Nauta44:03:33145.02638%
334Anthony Russell54:00:51144.149510%
335Niek Verbaan34:10:35142.76016%
336Bernd Stadler45:08:16142.51,0358%
337Marc Stracke44:52:09142.31,0128%
338juan Manuel Barrientos66:59:25141.41,17012%
339Vincent Labussière54:37:07141.374510%
340Frans Eduard65:47:02140.885112%
341B E54:08:31140.691010%
342Knud Erik Stegmann55:44:23140.61,59210%
343Béla Paragh84:44:21139.11,00916%
344Ralph Burton65:08:10138.41,37612%
345Ton de Pie63:54:33138.251512%
346Marcelo Mourier54:37:46137.21,03410%
347David Avery54:07:17135.380910%
348Marianne Schou64:30:49132.853412%
349Bernard SCHROETER44:45:29132.61,1718%
350Raimo Viitanen56:41:28131.71,37410%
351Siwy Siwusek43:37:17131.24958%
352Jean-Pierre Garneau54:54:35130.893010%
353Hendrik Thielemann34:33:04130.69406%
354Keith Loveman65:03:06129.31,20012%
355Fabrice Maisonneuve43:58:04128.37098%
356Alexander Strelkov34:04:04128.23606%
357Beata Miszczak33:56:05127.42436%
358Ron Bregman43:02:22126.52208%
359Matthias Marquardt54:23:37126.538510%
360Alastair Reynolds34:40:01124.91,1196%
361Tom Man 197455:10:36124.679210%
362Agnieszka SweSow43:06:22124.12778%
363Chris Ashley63:09:09124.030512%
364Stein Jensen34:45:56124.06406%
365Tegan Blackbird44:06:53123.62178%
366Flaviu Bozga43:28:26122.92558%
367Christian Ditheridge84:29:49121.71,42116%
368Mark Vos53:43:52121.084010%
369APG van Galen54:27:30121.081310%
370John McGrath64:23:55120.51,16012%
371Andrea Sfrisi43:53:49119.28648%
372Handbike-Andi56:17:33118.51,08010%
373Stefan Coppieters33:03:51117.91166%
374Adam Bridgen53:45:40117.180910%
375John Hawkins44:11:26116.78678%
376filip degryse33:40:55116.48316%
377Jarrad Kapor74:04:22116.366114%
378Fred Gaidies43:58:27115.99488%
379NazzaP64:32:39115.366512%
380Peter Čičvara44:03:50115.26438%
381Andrej D54:14:02114.976910%
382Jason Evans54:10:48114.498510%
383JS Nettleton43:03:18114.13078%
384Greg Boyd44:57:06112.79658%
385Ricardo Pannekoek43:27:33112.44938%
386Alfred Bruckner44:38:56112.31,1188%
387christian soulard33:27:02110.84126%
388Gregor93:36:12110.877818%
389Jan Theron43:52:45108.21,1868%
390t ttt53:15:05107.178410%
391philippe fadi33:32:41106.96486%
392Aaron Hardy33:41:40106.98406%
393Jürgen Schamberger53:06:46106.730110%
394David C. Paul52:57:28106.259410%
395Patrick BERNARD42:47:23104.41,1268%
396Jean Philippe Bouillon33:50:10104.47906%
397Maurizio Gaudino33:56:58104.49586%
398Wayne Smith43:23:26104.35458%
399Goran Meglaj33:29:40104.22266%
400Michel Benistant43:50:27104.19988%
401Rick King53:51:31103.785510%
402Ian Clark42:57:16102.84028%
403Josée Bélanger64:19:35102.71,11212%
404Lenilso da Cruz Scherrer Len32:42:05102.12506%
405Peter Hasperhoven33:49:45101.81,0436%
406Matthias Schlaffer33:16:41101.68926%
407Steve Van Ceunebroucke33:23:00100.74466%
408Matz Schmanski43:37:17100.65468%
409Michel Lefort33:19:04100.27626%
410sibert houben33:25:1999.81,0076%
411Oddbjørn Brox43:47:4399.16238%
412Jérôme Herbelet33:14:1499.06646%
413JC Cordier32:30:0398.41226%
414Peter Verstraete32:54:2697.74636%
415Agnieszka Radwańska23:06:0397.75904%
416Marcel Reinartz22:43:4797.41914%
417Thomas Beich23:06:2096.97654%
418Jo Janssen43:23:1296.93888%
419Brigitte GEZ44:56:4996.86368%
420Eric Guinee22:56:3996.46944%
421Sławek Bikeman43:06:3296.45708%
422Don Walker74:22:3196.167814%
423Sieglinda Baldauf34:44:1495.75596%
424Todd Dry22:30:2595.51194%
425Henrik Sørensen33:32:5295.48206%
426Paola Hastert34:03:2495.26856%
427Yann Matthews33:20:4894.38686%
428Matthias Simek32:41:0493.73266%
429Derek Jordan32:36:5993.13516%
430Drew Bennett64:40:2792.686612%
431Michel Roy85:23:3792.664116%
432Niall Murphy23:15:2492.26804%
433Andrej Klemenčič32:47:1091.72816%
434Hermannus Stegeman32:55:4491.44786%
435Rene Crespo21:56:0791.18844%
436Dennis Wannet22:55:2991.18844%
437Kamiel Schuller22:18:3990.21224%
438Quentin Hautot42:55:4889.87528%
439James Lamb74:09:1189.688014%
440Chess Piano22:50:5889.43084%
441Stephen Bogash33:44:2889.27546%
442Mario Hermsdorf22:32:1789.05444%
443Jochem Wilms33:11:0788.78646%
444M.L.43:33:1888.76838%
445Ruurd Bakker22:49:2788.04744%
446Mark Lowe44:12:0887.95708%
447Werner Unterberger32:57:2687.86496%
448Jonathan Peake22:40:0987.63094%
449Jean-Pierre SCHMITT23:28:3887.07944%
450Eugen Diel32:24:5785.63776%
451Ulrich Raab23:18:5985.45574%
452Joel MALLARINO43:44:1485.46368%
453Tomasz Em32:46:5685.22386%
454Piet van Hulst31:57:4085.1776%
455Rasmus Olsen22:44:5285.07444%
456Lesquale53:19:1885.094810%
457jon moyse23:16:5484.91594%
458Janette Lee53:53:2284.81,06410%
459Jaap Mulder52:46:4083.881710%
460Stefan Leten22:32:4183.45214%
461Biker Walt32:44:3083.22356%
462Glenn De Wolf22:46:4082.86494%
463Steffen Fiederling22:07:2182.71184%
464giuliano bini22:32:1882.75974%
465George Hutchison22:58:4082.47264%
466Arjen vdG32:56:0081.98016%
467lutz21:45:3181.2164%
468Tom Geul21:45:3881.2164%
469Isabel Hayley32:13:0780.91736%
470Nico Knippers22:32:3480.83834%
471Helen Armstrong63:00:5580.848612%
472Volker Scheid22:47:3980.74634%
473Mike Fiore43:08:1580.77488%
474Denis D43:31:4780.37178%
475alberto meneghini32:50:1679.54716%
476Anne-Sophie Farine33:13:1479.46736%
477Dennis Maas22:06:4277.31084%
478Ben Vandebroek22:18:0577.14474%
479michel delamarre22:40:2577.04124%
480James MacDonald32:24:4776.37076%
481Sérgio Carvalho22:15:5176.23144%
482Achim Kappelmann22:50:1276.26284%
483Jamie B42:48:2075.99528%
484Indalecio Lekerika42:30:4074.87708%
485Eric Brösicke21:39:2274.61134%
486Mark Harris32:47:5274.37826%
487Alain PERRIN32:59:0274.18106%
488Laurent Mounier22:27:4374.05744%
489Piotr Siemiński31:57:4073.91426%
490Chris Beswick32:39:1573.97866%
491Sylwia Jędrzkiewicz22:53:3873.73964%
492pappasbuzz32:32:4973.42876%
493Sergey Pobeda22:45:3473.34504%
494Matthieu Bourgois32:01:0273.11866%
495Cor van Bruggen22:28:2872.44724%
496mni mniak22:33:5571.23234%
497troy backhouse22:00:2970.2874%
498Andrew Fawcett42:20:1970.15528%
499Bob Anderson21:31:1369.7574%
500Irma Grape32:36:4669.55816%
501Don Minkel42:27:4669.45578%
502FFH Monitor22:29:4969.41984%
503Miloslav Galdun22:08:2968.61604%
504David Matthews42:43:5767.95068%
505David Neilson22:17:5767.54694%
506Lee22:26:3467.54694%
507Roberto Fortunato22:10:1067.46794%
508Han Jetten22:16:3767.16554%
509Bertrand Falentin32:18:3167.15596%
510Dick Koch22:29:5367.16124%
511Laurence Cousineau-Sigouin43:16:4966.76178%
512Marino van den Berg22:16:4866.16984%
513Dirk van Rijen22:24:3466.16984%
514thirard michel22:12:1265.74774%
515Olivier Purroy32:30:5665.45346%
516Paul Stowell42:35:3364.93908%
517Przemysław Ceglarek52:19:2764.673910%
518Gary Rhodes11:48:5763.93552%
519Silvio Landrock11:53:5663.93552%
520WIM SLIJTERS12:00:2363.93552%
521Anders Westergaard12:05:5863.93552%
522Danuta Barańska12:21:1363.93552%
523Alicja Ptaszkiewicz12:32:2863.93552%
524Gil Daniel21:40:1463.6944%
525Allan Rancier22:01:1963.04414%
526Mitja Stovanje22:48:5863.05654%
527Lisa Fischer-Wade32:42:4762.75566%
528Alan Peery41:55:2262.41878%
529Claudia Engelhardt32:27:2661.12926%
530Serge Cocquet32:08:0560.93286%
531Gernot Schwarz22:18:2460.95314%
532philippe le crouhennec22:07:2460.82174%
533Andrea Zerbinati22:26:3960.25764%
534Cindy Kesteloo21:53:3760.02364%
535patrick cabou baradat22:01:4159.95124%
536Iwona Ziemianska32:22:2659.61396%
537R. Koot21:53:0959.36364%
538Roel-Jan Mouw22:05:4859.36364%
539Piotr22:08:0359.36364%
540John-Einar Mjelstad32:16:3158.74726%
541Ferry Franzen22:14:4558.54524%
542Remco de Vries22:00:1158.11464%
543Aasdf Artjhzt22:18:2057.76254%
544John Jardine22:08:1157.66714%
545Martin Ackermann22:39:2957.35404%
546werner gerhard22:12:0556.81974%
547K Matthews22:08:4856.53564%
548Stefan Aarninkhof21:24:3656.42374%
549Marta Knap21:51:0956.22634%
550Olexiy Kivak21:49:1555.34434%
551Nagy Barbara32:34:3555.15206%
552Thomas Bernert11:25:1354.91112%
553Luigi Costabeber11:32:3554.91112%
554Geert van Dijk11:42:0454.91112%
555SYLVAIN DOISE11:42:2254.91112%
556Christophe Vermeersch11:49:5354.91112%
557Ihor Bodnar21:55:0654.83654%
558Arjan van Ommen22:04:2954.53874%
559Andrei Istratov32:12:5954.27406%
560Daniel Kieneswenger22:20:0554.24734%
561Véronique Onselaere22:08:5854.13044%
562Clare Matthews32:19:2754.06356%
563alex ladopoulos22:06:3353.82364%
564john guinn21:55:3453.53844%
565George Delis21:40:3353.11664%
566Achim Wolf43:16:1552.75278%
567Sytse Schut21:41:5352.34344%
568Paweł Duda11:40:1851.72862%
569Stefan Ineichen22:11:3651.73904%
570olaf homuth21:36:2051.62714%
571John Christie21:48:1651.62714%
572Richatd Thorndale21:51:4051.62714%
573Eddy Pronk21:41:2551.55204%
574Müll Mann1421:38:5251.42974%
575Laurent Mercier21:51:2851.05734%
576paul.wilkinson7389@googlemail.com31:39:4350.91676%
577Marcin Derdzinski32:10:3050.83956%
578Noel Fisher21:46:1350.42104%
579René Bøtkjær32:04:1550.37286%
580Bernhard Henrich31:32:1349.82386%
581Daniel Zmysłowski11:21:3849.72862%
582Adrian Whitehead11:39:2049.72862%
583Christian Untermoser11:46:3549.72862%
584Sunny Waas11:52:5549.72862%
585Philippe LEFEBVRE21:39:4349.35244%
586Andreas Hafermann22:02:0049.35244%
587Michele Garcea21:38:5648.74224%
588Charlie McLachlan11:36:2748.64912%
589Ortwijn Van Stichel11:42:1248.64912%
590VAN MAEL11:43:3048.64912%
591milou 25111:46:5448.64912%
592Allen Lim11:55:0648.64912%
593Asa Post11:55:2548.64912%
594patrick vanholm21:32:3248.33784%
595Charles Wijnker21:50:1748.25674%
596Steven Alexander21:53:4048.13544%
597randy berlin21:13:5747.7274%
598steve pennycooke21:44:4147.52184%
599Frank Jansen11:21:2947.02292%
600Francisco Maltez11:25:1047.02292%
601Franck Vidal11:31:4147.02292%
602Yvo Boin11:38:2247.02292%
603Benjamin Schmitt11:43:1747.02292%
604Dorota Banasik11:43:3547.02292%
605Erwin Hunziker32:05:0646.95146%
606Lin Green32:11:5046.74606%
607qwert qwer21:37:2846.61804%
608Trevor Mitchell21:30:4246.41094%
609Jacek Filarski31:56:4646.36096%
610Eric Rousse21:25:3746.21344%
611Karen Oud11:29:2346.12582%
612stephan farine11:32:2946.12582%
613Ruhland Philippe11:33:1146.12582%
614Vlad Marius11:37:3446.12582%
615Jan Armstrong31:47:2346.12466%
616Susan Parker21:30:3145.32564%
617Marcin Jabłoński11:19:0145.22292%
618Mark Sheer11:25:0945.22292%
619Ralf Laws21:44:5745.23024%
620Ellen van Ruler21:49:1245.23034%
621Dieter Van Stichel22:01:1145.25144%
622Graham Hobson42:01:1244.93548%
623Darren Mushet21:31:5044.51464%
624Chris Massey21:37:1144.54904%
625Patrick Smit21:12:2443.52044%
626Sharon Fairhurst22:16:2943.24244%
627Sean Harrison10:54:0442.73932%
628Dirk Ernstsen32:41:4042.65696%
629Danny Tauscher11:10:1442.5802%
630sebastien rebeyrolles11:12:2242.53932%
631Walter Franken11:16:5342.5802%
632Mark Dahle11:18:3342.5802%
633Jakob kjær-andersen11:20:4942.53932%
634Klaus Madsen11:23:2942.53932%
635Harry Wortelboer11:24:4442.53932%
636Tjeerd Huisman11:24:5242.53932%
637joanna ruminska11:25:4742.5802%
638Hamish Mc11:26:5342.53932%
639Marek Srnka11:27:1342.53932%
640Barry Gaunt11:29:1642.53512%
641Bernhard Rieger11:30:1242.53932%
642Flex Morel11:30:3442.53932%
643ernst bolt11:31:3142.53932%
644Raul Veldhuizen11:32:4042.53512%
645Helmut Müller11:33:0642.53932%
646Kees Janssen11:33:1742.53512%
647Natasha Yaroshenko11:33:4842.5802%
648Daan Scheepens11:37:3942.53512%
649John Mulvaney11:38:2142.53932%
650Raul Grüneberg21:12:4541.94424%
651Kate Gannon22:16:2841.94424%
652johan De Vries21:38:4741.65294%
653BRUNO MYNAME22:01:5741.03114%
654Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:48:1740.682%
655Luc080510:50:4140.682%
656Jan Meijsen10:51:0940.682%
657Peter Binnema10:51:4440.682%
658Onur Arisoy10:52:1140.682%
659Kees van der Meer10:53:2240.682%
660etienne cocquet10:54:3840.682%
661Ken Purnell10:58:2140.682%
662Marco Di Ceglie10:59:3840.682%
663Juan Orueta21:28:4740.63174%
664Jeanine de Bruin21:41:1940.63174%
665paradis eric21:24:1440.35474%
666Andras Makai21:34:4440.35474%
667Gordon Thompson31:14:1540.24566%
668Arek Bakowski31:27:2440.24566%
669Zoe Monro21:31:1040.23344%
670Claus Jensen11:23:3940.02302%
671Matthias Ernst21:18:2339.83284%
672Alojz Doležal21:45:1739.64704%
673christoph perquy21:35:4439.44454%
674Kevin Walsh31:39:2439.24666%
675Dave Font31:41:1439.24666%
676Leo Kroll21:22:5238.54554%
677HARZ CORE11:13:1738.33032%
678Andre van Ark11:14:0438.33032%
679Robert Heath11:15:3638.33032%
680Craig Sears-Black11:16:1138.33032%
681Greg Wong11:19:4238.33032%
682Mark Gleig11:24:2838.33032%
683Inge Westergaard31:45:0037.93446%
684Maria Mospan21:52:5837.44984%
685Lauren Harrison10:38:1336.9282%
686Chris Foote31:38:2136.93536%
687August Van21:27:0136.72754%
688Michel Malcorps21:46:5736.72634%
689Thomas Bitter21:29:2536.43924%
690Danyel Fukkink21:22:3836.23424%
691kc claffy11:52:5335.82712%
692jimi adams11:12:5835.72712%
693Bertram S11:13:1835.72712%
694Daniel Nicklaus11:15:0135.72712%
695Joeri Veldeman11:25:3235.72712%
696Charles-Édouard Verreault11:33:0735.72712%
697Konrad Arnold21:26:3835.13804%
698Sylwia J11:00:4734.9282%
699Andrzej Poczopko11:03:5634.91472%
700Stephen Jackson11:04:5734.91472%
701George Thomaidis11:19:0934.91472%
702Phil Gastinel10:43:4634.8282%
703Michel Udny10:45:0634.8282%
704Grzegorz Jurczak10:46:0334.8282%
705rudi willen10:46:1434.8282%
706Jeff Winkler10:46:3334.8282%
707Dinald Maatman10:47:5134.8282%
708Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:48:0634.8282%
709ralf cuijpers10:48:4134.8282%
710Jochen Schäffler10:50:0534.8282%
711Walter Leoni10:51:1134.8282%
712Alfreda Maliniak10:51:1534.8282%
713yohan rickmouni10:52:4934.8282%
714shelly barlow10:53:5134.8282%
715Marie-Claude Forget10:54:3634.8282%
716Joseph Carey10:57:5134.8282%
717Giuseppe D'AMICO11:06:3834.8282%
718Barry Gilliland10:59:2934.6542%
719Cédric Lamathe31:27:5334.32646%
720Andrzej Siemienas10:56:2934.01062%
721Günter Popp11:02:2834.01062%
722Nakulo BF11:03:5234.01062%
723Thijs Pit11:04:4534.01062%
724Gianluca Ierpi11:05:5034.01062%
725Guillaume Babin10:56:5733.72352%
726nicholas welsh10:59:1433.72352%
727MARTIN J CONNOLLY11:07:3333.72352%
728Christian11:12:3833.72352%
729C C11:13:2333.72352%
730marek szeszko11:04:3033.53042%
731Simon Lourens11:07:1633.13632%
732Officine Rockarollas21:13:2233.13214%
733Stefan Pfundheller11:18:3633.13632%
734Paco Leti11:20:0233.13632%
735Mink Louwerse11:12:3833.04102%
736ARNAUD FURIC11:12:5533.04102%
737Choub Bidou11:19:5533.04102%
738Jerry Aerts11:20:5433.04102%
739Gilbert olivain31:22:3632.92016%
740Jozef Horvath10:57:2731.91242%
741Philipp Simon11:14:1131.67502%
742Fabien L11:10:2331.01532%
743Israel Arroyo11:14:5631.01532%
744Chris Broerse11:06:5030.72122%
745paul fisher21:21:1130.64354%
746Andréanne Boucher21:24:0830.64354%
747Peter Kroon10:44:4729.9792%
748Paul Wijnja10:47:5929.9792%
749Achim Perabo10:53:4929.9792%
750Milo Janutka10:55:5529.9792%
751Jens Baasch10:56:5729.9792%
752Frank Klarlund10:58:1629.9792%
753Karl-Heinz Monshausen21:06:5529.92184%
754Grzegorz Skołucki11:09:1429.9792%
755Franco Vanzo21:12:4729.92184%
756Carlos Carlos21:15:5728.33234%
757David Martins21:19:5028.33234%
758John Klopper10:32:5327.872%
759katanags@aol.com10:33:0027.872%
760Matthias De Kimpe10:34:2127.872%
761A Alarcon10:34:5927.872%
762Laurent Giant10:49:1527.41732%
763bubbletoad10:56:2727.41732%
764Sylwester Świderek10:58:0127.41742%
765Ritzel Fuchs10:53:2827.22132%
766Uli Franke10:44:1126.91182%
767Cobus van Niekerk10:47:1226.91182%
768Romain PRADEAU10:47:4826.91182%
769Jan -Son vom Dach10:55:0326.62342%
770Gilles Caillard11:01:4226.62342%
771kathy boreczek11:13:3126.62342%
772David Descamps20:55:3526.32634%
773Nicolaas Kraft van Ermel20:54:5025.42734%
774Yvan Claes10:45:2024.92862%
775Davide Labi10:54:2724.92862%
776Paul B10:58:2824.92862%
777Helene Gomes11:01:2124.92862%
778Dav Arn11:04:2824.92862%
779Chris Elam11:06:2524.92862%
780daniel marszałek10:48:5624.62622%
781Chris Hills10:52:5524.62622%
782Me Mathews10:52:5724.62622%
783Bart Koekkoek10:53:2824.62622%
784Stephen Laurent10:53:4924.62622%
785Jeff Vincent10:54:0424.62622%
786borja larrañaga elorza10:54:2124.62622%
787rob bolton10:55:4124.62622%
788Thijs Brentjens10:58:3924.62622%
789javier divar10:58:4624.62622%
790ALAIN VACHER11:02:1924.62622%
791Martin Jones11:04:1224.62622%
792Kirby Krieger11:17:5024.62622%
793Mauro Affanni10:53:1724.51322%
794Jan van Teylingen10:55:0924.51322%
795Dominik Urbaś10:47:2423.9862%
796Bolko Sarnecki10:44:1023.8752%
797Kevin F10:44:2123.8752%
798Benedikt Breitrainer10:50:0923.8752%
799Edwin Jansen10:54:0623.8752%
800Nathalie Pinçon-Daniel10:57:0223.8752%
801Cor Jansen10:42:1223.6942%
802Richard Klos10:43:1523.6942%
803Hans Tillie10:44:5323.6942%
804Jacqueline Tongue10:49:0523.63052%
805hank den drijver10:49:0523.6942%
806George Kroupa10:51:4023.63052%
807John Custers10:51:4623.6942%
808Romano Corradi10:53:1723.6942%
809John Armour10:55:0423.63052%
810Ole Karlsen10:55:1023.63052%
811Charles Haumont10:55:3823.6942%
812gert wilms10:56:4123.63052%
813Stuart Fairhurst10:59:4723.63052%
814Lidia Kulla11:01:5723.63052%
815Jean marc Piwinski11:02:0223.63052%
816Bruce Kantor11:03:0023.63052%
817Ivan Bergman11:03:4023.63052%
818filipstan@op.pl11:06:0623.63052%
819Stanford Douglas11:06:5123.6942%
820Mario Villanova11:21:0123.63052%
821craig brookes10:46:2223.5922%
822Stephen Humlen-Grinstead10:53:2823.5922%
823Robert Duncan10:56:2123.5922%
824Brigitte Gez11:06:0823.5922%
825Frederic GEZ11:08:0923.5922%
826Eric Goossens21:02:1723.41604%
827G Galous20:50:1123.11604%
828Tamás Kovács21:21:1623.11604%
829Gabriel Claver Rodriguez10:44:1623.0862%
830Matteo Cabou Baradat10:45:0323.0862%
831Kieron Johnson10:46:3723.0862%
832Hans-Joachim Burow10:49:5423.0862%
833Alberto Andres10:45:0021.62092%
834Jakub Przybyłek10:47:2921.62092%
835Katrin Micheel10:49:1421.62092%
836Lorenz Tichy10:49:2021.62092%
837Rene T.10:49:4821.62092%
838Stefan Schenk10:50:0321.62092%
839Pascal MASSON10:50:4921.62092%
840Marcel Kramer10:51:5221.62092%
841ALOIS BAUER10:54:3421.62092%
842Ralph Seidel10:55:1821.62092%
843Ulrike Ulrike10:38:2320.1202%
844Brian Hall10:42:1519.9202%
845Marc Lamoureux10:44:3219.9202%
846Bill Coble20:45:5419.5814%
847Csilla Erdélyi20:50:5819.5814%
848Eelco Korpershoek10:33:3018.31372%
849Bo Jakobsen10:34:5318.31372%
850vincent sabbe10:34:5318.31372%
851letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:37:3418.31372%
852Marek Romanowski10:38:5718.31372%
853erik bruin10:38:5918.31382%
854Miguel Aumente Fernandez10:39:4818.31372%
855Dean Hallam10:41:4118.31372%
856Thomas Buchholz10:42:4818.31372%
857fabien maupas10:44:0818.31372%
858eric martin10:45:4018.31372%
859Gregg Weight10:45:5918.31382%
860Kurt Stroebel10:47:1718.31382%
861Jeanne Gootzen10:47:5218.31382%
862Marat Urazov10:49:5518.31382%
863Mark Greedy10:56:1118.31372%
864Lisa C.10:56:2418.31382%
865Jesús de Miguel González10:59:0018.31382%
866reinhard loessner11:09:0018.31382%
867Pedro DiEsteban10:33:2616.82422%
868Matej Pirnat10:35:3516.82422%
869Greg Hawkes10:36:5716.82432%
870Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort10:39:2216.82432%
871Nicolas Carton10:39:5016.82422%
872Nils Naas10:42:4216.82432%
873Jon Williams10:46:5416.82432%
874Mike Street10:56:0616.82432%
875maurizio palladino10:57:0416.82432%
876H Dieters10:35:1714.91832%
877Erik van de Water10:31:0614.81832%
878Elizabeth Christie10:33:2514.81832%
879James Mason10:33:5314.81832%
880Duncan Holmes10:33:5514.81832%
881Sébastien Bouvier10:34:3714.81832%
882Zoran Naroz10:41:1714.81832%
883myron wozniak10:42:0914.81832%
884Armin Berger10:44:0214.81832%
885June Veltkamp10:53:0814.81832%
886Myrna Veltkamp10:55:5614.81832%
887Jo Wijnant10:33:4713.81932%
888Bob Wathod10:35:2013.81932%
889Ferg Den10:37:0113.81932%
890Andrew Jackson10:37:3713.81932%
891Siobhan Jackson10:40:0513.81932%
892michel.rastoul@hotmail.fr10:48:4713.81932%
893Marcel Fleischer10:20:5611.6802%
894Ben Long10:21:2811.6802%
895Ravil Seyfullin10:23:3311.6802%
896Jan Hogendoorn10:25:2911.6802%
897geht die sowas von Nüsse an10:27:1411.6802%
898Ringo De Smet10:27:2511.6802%
899Julie Brown10:30:5011.6802%
900Peter Ondruško10:32:0611.6802%
901Wojciech Jarosz10:32:4111.6802%
902Alicja Sadowicz10:33:3211.6802%
903Mick Hill10:34:4611.6802%
904Olena Savenko10:35:5311.6802%
905Ademir Antônio10:38:5810.1412%
906Aurélien Blanc10:28:219.8412%
907Bas van Dijck10:17:019.7412%
908Jan Wielgus10:18:169.7412%
909cskerratt66@gmail.com10:20:059.7412%
910Jj Gd10:20:089.7412%
911Wayne Blosser10:20:439.7412%
912Artur stega10:21:149.7412%
913Russell Crengle10:22:259.7412%
914Claire Sharp10:24:519.7412%
915Danny Stopler10:25:409.7412%
916Alberto LC280:04:330.0057%