Mallorca 312

Finish all rides between March 2 and April 30 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 14
Total Distance: 308 km
Total Elevation: 7,551 m

Start Date: March 02, 2022
End Date: April 30, 2022
Difficulty: 5,145
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Cap Formentor to Pollenca35.694923759744.4 
2Coll de Femenia30.097964866474.34 
3Sa Calobra9.8965550818764.73 
4Puig Major (East side)22.713933107594.45 
5Coll de Soller (North side)9.914913199044.44 
6Coll de Soller (South side)7.5632818212984.46 
7Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 1)29.997024446984.48 
8Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.9253135510874.66 
9Coll de sa Gramola to Es Grau13.694512916504.5 
10Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 1)18.123732626784.4 
11Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 2)22.673792526644.41 
12Puig Major22.668816378354.57 
13Coll de sa Batalla38.876124227354.43 
14Cap Formentor17.746730214734.55 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP149:35:06307.57,466100%
Elton Judd149:56:24307.57,466100%
Jacob Stang1410:51:24307.57,466100%
4Gunnar Tojren1411:22:49307.57,466100%
5Igor Tatarinov1411:47:17307.57,466100%
6Sławek Bikeman1411:51:49307.57,465100%
7Rainer Klee1412:00:13307.57,466100%
8Markus Mayer1412:14:31307.57,466100%
9Andreas1412:20:47307.57,466100%
10Indalecio Lekerika1412:21:19307.57,466100%
11Stephan Breitrainer1412:25:27307.57,473100%
12J F1413:21:45307.57,466100%
13Rémy Jouanne1413:32:54307.57,466100%
14JJosef Kluson1413:37:01307.57,466100%
15Ad Kimenai1414:36:50307.57,466100%
16Robert Rheault1414:48:11307.57,466100%
17Petro Mol1415:16:51307.57,466100%
18Geoff Burnett1415:30:19307.57,467100%
19Jos Carboex1415:36:21307.57,467100%
20Edward Redfoot1416:24:14307.57,466100%
21Domenico Brogi1421:28:16307.57,467100%
22John Gaasbeek1312:27:47268.76,86892%
23Roel-Jan Mouw1313:00:41297.66,81092%
24Robert Oroloko1210:30:02275.05,92985%
25Marko Rifelj1212:07:47290.16,64585%
26Andrej Mlakar1111:41:22276.46,19578%
27Dru Dixon1112:45:32274.15,86778%
28Michael Novich109:01:59186.14,50671%
29Fabio Zanirato87:43:06187.84,11457%
30Dorus De Leeuw88:54:28169.44,43257%
31Jozef Ceginik810:17:57188.04,43557%
32Thomas Schöfer811:13:26142.14,29457%
33Gary Rhodes75:06:50117.23,14050%
34Юрий Ермолаев64:52:33131.22,92642%
35Timo Achenbach65:28:56130.73,68742%
36Paul Brooks53:54:3895.82,49235%
37Glyn Williams42:53:0963.71,95428%
38Mark Greedy42:56:3444.91,93828%
39Paul Shields43:17:1976.51,67928%
40Frantxoa A44:42:3761.22,05928%
41Patrick Smit31:12:0827.31,47821%
42K F31:58:3931.11,43421%
43Lars Ivan Johnsen32:06:1437.81,50921%
44Kim Schou32:18:5853.81,29821%
45Andy Sherwood32:33:3768.01,36221%
46Chris Beswick33:16:2475.31,83121%
47Mike 800833:19:2561.22,05521%
48Andreas Hafermann33:55:2874.21,65621%
49Matthias Schlaffer21:06:0617.598514%
50Clare Garewal21:08:0617.482114%
51Irma Grape21:23:3230.270014%
52Knud Erik Stegmann21:49:1840.773114%
53Stuart Crowder21:59:0445.21,26814%
54Franck Caspar22:03:3640.284814%
55Uwe Altmann22:05:3061.497114%
56Jim Ahara22:06:3940.21,34114%
57Adam Bridgen22:12:1627.91,01514%
58Janette Lee22:17:3627.91,01614%
59Alberto Guinaldo Morán10:28:237.63287%
60Cedric Bernard10:28:329.96577%
61Miguel Aumente Fernandez10:28:447.63287%
62Klaus Madsen10:30:447.63287%
63Dominik K10:31:217.63287%
64Willem Jan Rip10:33:137.63287%
65Duncan Holmes10:33:167.63287%
66Jarrad Kapor10:34:167.63287%
67Roger van Weersch10:34:207.63287%
68Chris Wilson10:36:137.63287%
69Katja Skof10:36:277.63287%
70Gregor10:36:299.94937%
71Andy Bowie10:37:319.94937%
72Neil Bell10:37:539.96577%
73Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland10:38:4313.74507%
74Peter Kroon10:39:459.96577%
75Xabier Zanguitu10:40:459.96577%
76Ronald van Broekhoven10:41:239.96577%
77Steve M10:41:319.94937%
78R O10:43:0818.03597%
79erik bruin10:44:309.96577%
80Ron Keshtacher10:45:489.94937%
81Don Walker10:46:357.63287%
82Borut Gregorčič10:46:429.96577%
83Frank Rippel10:46:529.94937%
84Isabel Hayley10:47:3413.74507%
85Anthony McGee10:48:049.94937%
86Stefan Baar10:48:2522.63727%
87Mesozoid10:49:3722.63887%
88Flemming Schmidt10:49:479.96577%
89Ian Clark10:50:129.96577%
90David Kings10:50:2017.64607%
91Stephen Laurent10:50:269.96577%
92Peter Hasperhoven10:50:5217.64617%
93Ole Karlsen10:51:359.96577%
94Michiel Vaal10:51:3722.68807%
95Carsten Juhler10:53:0522.63727%
96daniel marszałek10:54:4928.75187%
97Axel Peters10:55:539.96577%
98Gert-Jan Otten10:56:449.96577%
99Chris10:57:0822.68807%
100Douglas Forer10:57:1922.68807%
101Jozef Čeginik10:58:4322.63887%
102Dave Threlkeld10:59:1122.63887%
103Marianne Schou10:59:2317.64617%
104Jeff Burgess10:59:4522.63727%
105Rene van Leeuwen11:01:0622.68807%
106T B11:03:0722.68807%
107Thierry Juguelet11:03:3517.64617%
108paul gradwell11:03:4228.75187%
109Andréanne Boucher11:04:4117.64617%
110Jake C11:05:2422.68807%
111troy backhouse11:06:369.96577%
112simon gleave11:07:0110.16577%
113Mario Villanova11:07:5217.64617%
114Jean-Luc Olives11:08:5122.68807%
115Markus Albert11:09:1428.75187%
116Gino Coccia11:09:1622.68807%
117Frederik Vanrietvelde11:10:2622.68807%
118Thomas Beich11:10:3622.68807%
119Oskar Casquero11:10:5122.68807%
120filip degryse11:11:1122.68807%
121Lorenz Tichy11:11:5028.75187%
122David Descamps11:12:2622.68807%
123Beatrice D'ONOFRIO11:14:0322.63887%
124Pascal Saillard11:14:0822.68807%
125Wojciech Oszkandy11:15:3338.85997%
126Joseph11:18:3328.75187%
127Bojan Gorenc11:18:5335.64817%
128Rik Lukey11:19:2622.68807%
129Andrzej Siemienas11:21:4322.68807%
130Brian Hickey11:22:1529.96937%
131Claudia Engelhardt11:22:2522.63727%
132Markus Geiger11:24:2622.68807%
133W van Koetsveld11:26:1322.68807%
134Wolfgang Darwin11:26:5730.17887%
135Andraž Mlakar11:28:3235.64817%
136Charlie McLachlan11:29:1522.68807%
137Hugo Van Herck11:31:2535.64817%
138Clive Pritchard11:40:0522.68807%
139George Bussey12:01:2222.68807%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP3121:45:58670.116,857221%
Igor Tatarinov2621:54:57522.313,545185%
Rémy Jouanne2120:55:09454.311,197150%
4Sławek Bikeman1713:26:18343.08,645121%
5Marko Rifelj1414:24:08329.87,995100%
6Roel-Jan Mouw1414:30:16327.77,598100%
7Jacob Stang1410:51:24307.57,466100%
8Gunnar Tojren1411:22:49307.57,466100%
9Rainer Klee1412:00:13307.57,466100%
10Markus Mayer1412:14:31307.57,466100%
11Andreas1412:20:47307.57,466100%
12Indalecio Lekerika1412:21:19307.57,466100%
13Stephan Breitrainer1412:25:27307.57,473100%
14J F1413:21:45307.57,466100%
15JJosef Kluson1413:37:01307.57,466100%
16Ad Kimenai1414:36:50307.57,466100%
17Robert Rheault1414:48:11307.57,466100%
18Petro Mol1415:16:51307.57,466100%
19Geoff Burnett1415:30:19307.57,467100%
20Jos Carboex1415:36:21307.57,467100%
21Edward Redfoot1416:24:14307.57,466100%
22Domenico Brogi1421:28:16307.57,467100%
23John Gaasbeek1413:57:10298.87,656100%
24Elton Judd139:21:45289.97,00592%
25Andrej Mlakar1111:41:22276.46,19578%
26Robert Oroloko1210:30:02275.05,92985%
27Dru Dixon1112:45:32274.15,86778%
28Michael Novich1110:11:21214.85,02478%
29Jozef Ceginik911:17:28210.64,82364%
30Fabio Zanirato87:43:06187.84,11457%
31Mark Greedy2212:35:52183.58,007157%
32Dorus De Leeuw88:54:28169.44,43257%
33Thomas Schöfer811:13:26142.14,29457%
34Юрий Ермолаев64:52:33131.22,92642%
35Timo Achenbach65:28:56130.73,68742%
36Gary Rhodes75:06:50117.23,14050%
37Paul Brooks53:54:3895.82,49235%
38Paul Shields43:17:1976.51,67928%
39Chris Beswick33:16:2475.31,83121%
40Andreas Hafermann33:55:2874.21,65621%
41Andy Sherwood32:33:3768.01,36221%
42Kim Schou43:00:3567.51,74728%
43Glyn Williams42:53:0963.71,95428%
44Knud Erik Stegmann32:49:4463.31,10421%
45Uwe Altmann22:05:3061.497114%
46Mike 800833:19:2561.22,05521%
47Frantxoa A44:42:3761.22,05928%
48Stuart Crowder21:59:0445.21,26814%
49Franck Caspar22:03:3640.284814%
50Jim Ahara22:06:3940.21,34114%
51Wojciech Oszkandy11:15:3338.85997%
52Lars Ivan Johnsen32:06:1437.81,50921%
53Bojan Gorenc11:18:5335.64817%
54Andraž Mlakar11:28:3235.64817%
55Hugo Van Herck11:31:2535.64817%
56K F31:58:3931.11,43421%
57Irma Grape21:23:3230.270014%
58Wolfgang Darwin11:26:5730.17887%
59Brian Hickey11:22:1529.96937%
60Xabier Zanguitu32:03:5929.71,97021%
61daniel marszałek10:54:4928.75187%
62paul gradwell11:03:4228.75187%
63Markus Albert11:09:1428.75187%
64Lorenz Tichy11:11:5028.75187%
65Joseph11:18:3328.75187%
66Adam Bridgen22:12:1627.91,01514%
67Janette Lee22:17:3627.91,01614%
68Patrick Smit31:12:0827.31,47821%
69Don Walker32:26:1222.798421%
70Stefan Baar10:48:2522.63727%
71Mesozoid10:49:3722.63887%
72Michiel Vaal10:51:3722.68807%
73Carsten Juhler10:53:0522.63727%
74Chris10:57:0822.68807%
75Douglas Forer10:57:1922.68807%
76Jozef Čeginik10:58:4322.63887%
77Dave Threlkeld10:59:1122.63887%
78Jeff Burgess10:59:4522.63727%
79Rene van Leeuwen11:01:0622.68807%
80T B11:03:0722.68807%
81Jake C11:05:2422.68807%
82Jean-Luc Olives11:08:5122.68807%
83Gino Coccia11:09:1622.68807%
84Frederik Vanrietvelde11:10:2622.68807%
85Thomas Beich11:10:3622.68807%
86Oskar Casquero11:10:5122.68807%
87filip degryse11:11:1122.68807%
88David Descamps11:12:2622.68807%
89Beatrice D'ONOFRIO11:14:0322.63887%
90Pascal Saillard11:14:0822.68807%
91Rik Lukey11:19:2622.68807%
92Andrzej Siemienas11:21:4322.68807%
93Claudia Engelhardt11:22:2522.63727%
94Markus Geiger11:24:2622.68807%
95W van Koetsveld11:26:1322.68807%
96Charlie McLachlan11:29:1522.68807%
97Clive Pritchard11:40:0522.68807%
98George Bussey12:01:2222.68807%
99Neil Bell21:16:3019.81,31314%
100Peter Kroon21:20:1819.81,31314%
101erik bruin21:30:4019.81,31314%
102R O10:43:0818.03597%
103David Kings10:50:2017.64607%
104Peter Hasperhoven10:50:5217.64617%
105Marianne Schou10:59:2317.64617%
106Thierry Juguelet11:03:3517.64617%
107Andréanne Boucher11:04:4117.64617%
108Mario Villanova11:07:5217.64617%
109Matthias Schlaffer21:06:0617.598514%
110Clare Garewal21:08:0617.482114%
111Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland10:38:4313.74507%
112Isabel Hayley10:47:3413.74507%
113simon gleave11:07:0110.16577%
114Cedric Bernard10:28:329.96577%
115Gregor10:36:299.94937%
116Andy Bowie10:37:319.94937%
117Ronald van Broekhoven10:41:239.96577%
118Steve M10:41:319.94937%
119Ron Keshtacher10:45:489.94937%
120Borut Gregorčič10:46:429.96577%
121Frank Rippel10:46:529.94937%
122Anthony McGee10:48:049.94937%
123Flemming Schmidt10:49:479.96577%
124Ian Clark10:50:129.96577%
125Stephen Laurent10:50:269.96577%
126Ole Karlsen10:51:359.96577%
127Axel Peters10:55:539.96577%
128Gert-Jan Otten10:56:449.96577%
129troy backhouse11:06:369.96577%
130Alberto Guinaldo Morán10:28:237.63287%
131Miguel Aumente Fernandez10:28:447.63287%
132Klaus Madsen10:30:447.63287%
133Dominik K10:31:217.63287%
134Willem Jan Rip10:33:137.63287%
135Duncan Holmes10:33:167.63287%
136Jarrad Kapor10:34:167.63287%
137Roger van Weersch10:34:207.63287%
138Chris Wilson10:36:137.63287%
139Katja Skof10:36:277.63287%