Mallorca 312

Finish all rides between February 20 and April 9 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 14
Total Distance: 308 km
Total Elevation: 7,551 m

Start Date: February 20, 2023
End Date: April 09, 2023
Difficulty: 5,145
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Cap Formentor to Pollenca35.6949237510074.4 
2Coll de Femenia30.097964866694.35 
3Sa Calobra9.8965550819284.73 
4Puig Major (East side)22.713933107924.44 
5Coll de Soller (North side)9.914913199384.46 
6Coll de Soller (South side)7.5632818213444.48 
7Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 1)29.997024447274.48 
8Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.9253135511234.66 
9Coll de sa Gramola to Es Grau13.694512916774.51 
10Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 1)18.123732627054.4 
11Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 2)22.673792526864.41 
12Puig Major22.668816378624.58 
13Coll de sa Batalla38.876124227644.41 
14Cap Formentor17.746730215274.55 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Chris1410:58:25307.57,466100%
Юрий Ермолаев1411:20:47307.57,466100%
Igor Tatarinov1411:26:30307.67,459100%
4Robert Rheault1411:45:59307.57,466100%
5Gunnar Tojren1411:51:45307.57,466100%
6Rick Berends1412:07:57307.57,466100%
7Markus Mayer1412:45:06307.57,466100%
8Paul Stowell1412:54:28307.57,466100%
9Mark Greedy1412:57:15307.57,466100%
10thirard michel1413:09:08307.57,466100%
11JJosef Kluson1413:12:48307.57,466100%
12J F1413:39:17307.57,466100%
13David Descamps1413:41:18307.57,466100%
14Andrew Weickhardt1413:42:14307.57,466100%
15Eva Klusoňová1413:45:33307.57,466100%
16Kim Schou1414:13:22307.57,466100%
17Gabriel Gugiu1414:14:59307.57,466100%
18Rik Lukey1414:34:20307.57,466100%
19Paul Brooks1414:55:55307.57,466100%
20Hans Couvreur1415:14:30307.57,466100%
21K F1416:06:14307.57,467100%
22Domenico Brogi1419:37:37307.57,467100%
23Thomas Schöfer1421:19:03307.57,467100%
24Stephen Gunn1313:11:10284.96,58692%
25Ron Bregman129:54:08254.85,79885%
26Jeff Burgess1010:28:39215.04,44871%
27Geir Skaugen85:18:19121.93,99957%
28Geoff Burnett65:17:49115.02,45042%
29Stephan Breitrainer65:54:35145.23,26842%
30Rasmus Olsen42:49:3570.61,76328%
31Sebastiaan de Graaf43:32:49102.11,71728%
32Clare Garewal32:04:5827.31,47821%
33Andreas32:16:0140.11,86521%
34Cédric Lamathe32:17:1235.51,18021%
35Lutz Steffen32:33:3231.11,43421%
36Knud Erik Stegmann33:10:0169.41,24921%
37Justi33:13:5256.21,63621%
38Markus Geiger33:35:0762.42,23021%
39Jacob Stang20:59:3917.598514%
40Irma Grape21:15:5021.277814%
41Silvano Turati21:18:4332.51,53714%
42Martin Jones21:35:3027.51,11714%
43Jakob kjær-andersen21:38:2738.61,17514%
44Fra Violet21:41:4232.51,37314%
45filip degryse21:48:4532.51,53714%
46Fabio Zanirato21:49:4232.51,53714%
47Frederik Vanrietvelde21:52:0032.51,53714%
48Graham Lowe21:52:0317.598514%
49Lars Ivan Johnsen21:54:2640.71,23914%
50Paul Shields21:57:1046.492714%
51Thomas Beich21:57:1432.51,53714%
52Manfred Schwarz22:04:4732.51,53714%
53Michel Zweers23:07:4374.41,08014%
54Michel Weijs10:24:197.63287%
55Michiel Vaal10:26:309.96577%
56John McGrath10:28:087.63287%
57Marcel Fleischer10:30:167.63287%
58Gilles Caillard10:31:217.63287%
59Steve Johnson10:32:517.63287%
60Gratian Lup10:33:439.96577%
61Axel Peters10:34:037.63287%
62Douglas Forer10:36:569.96577%
63erik bruin10:37:499.96577%
64Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland10:39:5513.74507%
65Jake C10:40:029.96577%
66Thomas Schramm10:41:089.96577%
67Bruno Paradis10:42:2118.03597%
68George Corbet10:44:039.96577%
69Danyel Fukkink10:44:269.96577%
70Vladimir Frantsuzov10:45:057.63287%
71John Gaasbeek10:45:5417.64607%
72Gert-Jan Otten10:45:5617.64617%
73Dean Hallam10:46:269.96577%
74Matthias Schlaffer10:46:5822.63887%
75Stephen Laurent10:47:349.96577%
76Alan Chell10:48:2522.63887%
77Andreas A.10:49:0822.63887%
78James Morcom10:49:289.96577%
79Chess Piano10:52:2217.64607%
80marcel spijkerman10:52:329.96577%
81Andreas Scheurell10:53:109.96577%
82Stuart Fairhurst10:53:5117.64617%
83Robert Morit10:56:029.96577%
84Clive Pritchard10:57:099.96577%
85patrick cabou baradat11:00:1528.75187%
86Marcel Aust11:01:4928.75187%
87max begen11:01:5217.64617%
88Thierry Tribalat11:02:4522.63887%
89T B11:03:2429.96937%
90Nicolas Déry11:04:2922.68807%
91Simon Jones11:04:319.96577%
92Pascal Saillard11:05:5135.64817%
93Thijs Brentjens11:06:2229.96937%
94Kristian Jörg11:07:3228.75187%
95jos gent11:08:5235.64817%
96Rainer Klee11:10:1622.68807%
97Eric Guinee11:13:5928.75187%
98Anthony McGee11:17:1613.74507%
99Yann Matthews11:17:4035.64817%
100Dru Dixon11:22:3029.96937%
101Mike 800811:28:1330.17887%
102Андрій Безгубенко11:40:3422.68807%
103Alastair Reynolds11:48:2038.85997%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Igor Tatarinov2319:26:00481.011,949164%
Mark Greedy1916:00:27373.49,259135%
Gunnar Tojren1512:27:25317.48,123107%
4Chris1410:58:25307.57,466100%
5Юрий Ермолаев1411:20:47307.57,466100%
6Robert Rheault1411:45:59307.57,466100%
7Rick Berends1412:07:57307.57,466100%
8Markus Mayer1412:45:06307.57,466100%
9Paul Stowell1412:54:28307.57,466100%
10thirard michel1413:09:08307.57,466100%
11JJosef Kluson1413:12:48307.57,466100%
12J F1413:39:17307.57,466100%
13David Descamps1413:41:18307.57,466100%
14Andrew Weickhardt1413:42:14307.57,466100%
15Eva Klusoňová1413:45:33307.57,466100%
16Kim Schou1414:13:22307.57,466100%
17Gabriel Gugiu1414:14:59307.57,466100%
18Rik Lukey1414:34:20307.57,466100%
19Paul Brooks1414:55:55307.57,466100%
20Hans Couvreur1415:14:30307.57,466100%
21K F1416:06:14307.57,467100%
22Domenico Brogi1419:37:37307.57,467100%
23Thomas Schöfer1421:19:03307.57,467100%
24Stephen Gunn1313:11:10284.96,58692%
25Ron Bregman129:54:08254.85,79885%
26Jeff Burgess1010:28:39215.04,44871%
27Stephan Breitrainer65:54:35145.23,26842%
28Geir Skaugen85:18:19121.93,99957%
29Geoff Burnett65:17:49115.02,45042%
30Sebastiaan de Graaf43:32:49102.11,71728%
31Michel Zweers23:07:4374.41,08014%
32Rasmus Olsen42:49:3570.61,76328%
33Knud Erik Stegmann33:10:0169.41,24921%
34Markus Geiger33:35:0762.42,23021%
35Justi33:13:5256.21,63621%
36Paul Shields21:57:1046.492714%
37Lars Ivan Johnsen21:54:2640.71,23914%
38Andreas32:16:0140.11,86521%
39Alastair Reynolds11:48:2038.85997%
40Jakob kjær-andersen21:38:2738.61,17514%
41Martin Jones32:23:2937.41,77421%
42Pascal Saillard11:05:5135.64817%
43jos gent11:08:5235.64817%
44Yann Matthews11:17:4035.64817%
45Cédric Lamathe32:17:1235.51,18021%
46Clare Garewal42:34:5634.91,80628%
47Silvano Turati21:18:4332.51,53714%
48Fra Violet21:41:4232.51,37314%
49filip degryse21:48:4532.51,53714%
50Fabio Zanirato21:49:4232.51,53714%
51Frederik Vanrietvelde21:52:0032.51,53714%
52Thomas Beich21:57:1432.51,53714%
53Manfred Schwarz22:04:4732.51,53714%
54Lutz Steffen32:33:3231.11,43421%
55Mike 800811:28:1330.17887%
56T B11:03:2429.96937%
57Thijs Brentjens11:06:2229.96937%
58Dru Dixon11:22:3029.96937%
59patrick cabou baradat11:00:1528.75187%
60Marcel Aust11:01:4928.75187%
61Kristian Jörg11:07:3228.75187%
62Eric Guinee11:13:5928.75187%
63Matthias Schlaffer10:46:5822.63887%
64Alan Chell10:48:2522.63887%
65Andreas A.10:49:0822.63887%
66Thierry Tribalat11:02:4522.63887%
67Nicolas Déry11:04:2922.68807%
68Rainer Klee11:10:1622.68807%
69Андрій Безгубенко11:40:3422.68807%
70Irma Grape21:15:5021.277814%
71Danyel Fukkink21:30:5319.81,31314%
72Bruno Paradis10:42:2118.03597%
73John Gaasbeek10:45:5417.64607%
74Gert-Jan Otten10:45:5617.64617%
75Chess Piano10:52:2217.64607%
76Stuart Fairhurst10:53:5117.64617%
77max begen11:01:5217.64617%
78Jacob Stang20:59:3917.598514%
79Graham Lowe21:52:0317.598514%
80Axel Peters21:08:4115.165614%
81Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland10:39:5513.74507%
82Anthony McGee11:17:1613.74507%
83Michiel Vaal10:26:309.96577%
84Gratian Lup10:33:439.96577%
85Douglas Forer10:36:569.96577%
86erik bruin10:37:499.96577%
87Jake C10:40:029.96577%
88Thomas Schramm10:41:089.96577%
89George Corbet10:44:039.96577%
90Dean Hallam10:46:269.96577%
91Stephen Laurent10:47:349.96577%
92James Morcom10:49:289.96577%
93marcel spijkerman10:52:329.96577%
94Andreas Scheurell10:53:109.96577%
95Robert Morit10:56:029.96577%
96Clive Pritchard10:57:099.96577%
97Simon Jones11:04:319.96577%
98Michel Weijs10:24:197.63287%
99John McGrath10:28:087.63287%
100Marcel Fleischer10:30:167.63287%
101Gilles Caillard10:31:217.63287%
102Steve Johnson10:32:517.63287%
103Vladimir Frantsuzov10:45:057.63287%